5. achalm-pokal reutlingen 06./07.10.1969

  bis 1970 ergebnislisten eternitbahnen gesamtschnitt 2+2 rd.
  struktur historisch-d 139 (120) 30 46 (46) 31,75
  inhalt historisch 277 (269) 34 93 (93) 36,00
  home   416   59 139   57,00
  Juniorinnen                
1 Henes Manuela 1.MGC Reutlingen 45 24 26 30 125 31,25
2 Hamm Margitta MC 65 Langensteinbach 38 39 32 30 139 34,75
3 Meixner Hannelore MCE Sindelfingen 43 38 33 47 161 40,25
4 Kramlowski Eva-Maria 1.MGC Reutlingen 55 50     105 52,50
  Junioren                
1 Kinzig Manfred MC Schriesheim 37 28 29 25 119 29,75
2 Meess Dieter MCE Sindelfingen 29 29 30 32 120 30,00
3 Renz Reiner 1.MGC Reutlingen 30 28 31 32 121 30,25
4 Steinmayer Bernd MGC Besigheim 29 34 30 29 122 30,50
5 Ruppert Michael MC Schriesheim 34 25 33 32 124 31,00
6 Opfermann Bernd MC Schriesheim 32 30 32 31 125 31,25
7 Stoppig Karl-Peter MGC Reutlingen 34 32 35 27 128 32,00
8 Eigenmann B. MGC Sulzfeld 35 32     67 33,50
9 Winterstein Thomas MCE Sindelfingen 39 29     68 34,00
10 Becker Harald MC 65 Langensteinbach 41 35     76 38,00
11 Gleisner Rainer MC Schriesheim 35 45     80 40,00
12 Haupt Klaus MCE Sindelfingen 46 37     83 41,50
13 Meixner Benno MCE Sindelfingen 49 42     91 45,50
14 Pannwitz Bernd MGC Metzingen 38 53     91 45,50
  Damen                
1 Bührer Hanne MC Ilvesheim 33 31 30 32 126 31,50
2 Henes Brigitte 1.MGC Reutlingen 36 33 28 32 129 32,25
3 Meyer Bertlinde MCE Sindelfingen 32 36 32 31 131 32,75
4 Tschach Inge MGC Sulzfeld 39 29 29 34 131 32,75
5 Holzwarth Eva 1.MGC Ulm 32 36 30 34 132 33,00
6 Knapp Ursula MC Ilvesheim 32 35 35 31 133 33,25
7 Gelhard Herta 1.MGC Reutlingen 38 34 29 32 133 33,25
8 Ruckenbrod Helga MCE Sindelfingen 34 36 33 34 137 34,25
9 Vogrin Gertrud MCE Sindelfingen 38 27 32 43 140 35,00
10 Gelhard Ilona 1.MGC Reutlingen 40 32 35 36 143 35,75
11 Ossowski Marlies MC Ilvesheim 36 34 34 41 145 36,25
12 Pfenning Irene MC As Viernheim 40 34 41 44 159 39,75
13 Unsöld Anneliese 1.MGC Ulm 40 33     73 36,50
14 Gerhardt Hannelore MGC Besigheim 34 43     77 38,50
15 Bauer Karin 1.MGC Reutlingen 39 39     78 39,00
16 Steidle Erika 1.MGC Ulm 35 43     78 39,00
17 Haupt Wilma MCE Sindelfingen 37 43     80 40,00
18 Meixner Rosi MCE Sindelfingen 40 46     86 43,00
19 Stumpp Brunhilde MGC Geislingen 41 47     88 44,00
20 Beikert Johanna MC As Viernheim 54 37     91 45,50
21 Bokmaier Cäcilia Rottenburg 50 46     96 48,00
22 Sailer Christa Rottenburg 45 56     101 50,50
23 Eipper Gretel Rottenburg 55 59     114 57,00
  Herren                
1 Ritschel Reiner MC Schriesheim 28 26 27 27 108 27,00
2 Rahmsdorf Detlev MCE Sindelfingen 29 29 27 29 114 28,50
3 Bien Willi MC Ilvesheim 26 31 32 26 115 28,75
4 Bührer Willi MC Ilvesheim 29 28 29 30 116 29,00
5 Brunner Karlheinz MC Ilvesheim 28 28 30 30 116 29,00
6 Gut Adolf 1.MGC Reutlingen 31 28 27 31 117 29,25
7 Meixner Horst MCE Sindelfingen 32 24 33 28 117 29,25
8 Kinzig Norbert MC Schriesheim 29 25 35 28 117 29,25
9 Henes Walter 1.MGC Reutlingen 32 30 30 26 118 29,50
10 Hagmann Kurt 1.MGC Reutlingen 28 32 25 33 118 29,50
11 Geier Manfred MCE Sindelfingen 30 27 36 26 119 29,75
12 Breitmoser Manfred MGC Metzingen 32 26 25 36 119 29,75
13 Breitmoser Gerd MGC Metzingen 30 28 32 30 120 30,00
14 Kramlowski Gunther 1.MGC Reutlingen 30 32 28 30 120 30,00
15 Hahn Günter MGC Geislingen 29 32 26 33 120 30,00
16 Lotze Helmut MGC Besigheim 29 31 31 30 121 30,25
17 Hermann Nobert 1.MGC Ulm 31 29 33 28 121 30,25
18 Ruckenbrod Manfred MCE Sindelfingen 34 27 28 32 121 30,25
19 Krömer Werner 1.MGC Reutlingen 29 31 26 35 121 30,25
20 Pietsch Werner MC Ilvesheim 30 30 32 30 122 30,50
21 Kabisch Andreas 1.MGC Reutlingen 30 31 33 28 122 30,50
22 Meffert Karl-Heinz MC Schriesheim 27 32 30 33 122 30,50
23 Braun Claus MC Schriesheim 26 34 31 31 122 30,50
24 Hagenbucher Ernst MGC Sulzfeld 33 28 31 31 123 30,75
25 Forschner Friedrich MC Schriesheim 33 29 31 31 124 31,00
26 Hamm Jürgen MC 65 Langensteinbach 32 30 36 26 124 31,00
27 Meyer Günter MC As Viernheim 31 32 30 32 125 31,25
28 Bucek Herbert MCE Sindelfingen 30 31 34 30 125 31,25
29 Hogen Walter MC Ilvesheim 33 28 31 33 125 31,25
30 Riechers Gunter 1.MGC Stuttgart 34 24 30 37 125 31,25
31 Heilmann Hans MCE Sindelfingen 32 29 31 34 126 31,50
32 Esch Ralph 1.MGC Reutlingen 35 30 31 30 126 31,50
33 Baltsch Randy MC Neuwied 30 35 29 32 126 31,50
34 Hess Hans 1.MGC Reutlingen 36 29 28 33 126 31,50
35 Stumpp Hans MGC Geislingen 36 28 36 26 126 31,50
36 Siebig Ludwig MC Ilvesheim 31 34 34 30 129 32,25
37 Preibisch Friedrich MC As Viernheim 33 31 37 29 130 32,50
38 Siegel Horst MGC Sulzfeld 32 33 34 37 136 34,00
39 Hartmann Klaus MCE Sindelfingen 32 31 34 42 139 34,75
40 Münd Christian 1.MC Weinheim 34 30     64 32,00
41 Böhm Mathias MGC Besigheim 32 33     65 32,50
42 Strauß Ernst 1.MC Weinheim 34 31     65 32,50
43 Münd Hans 1.MC Weinheim 31 34     65 32,50
44 Kirchenbauer Friedrich MC 65 Langensteinbach 31 35     66 33,00
45 Gräser Herbert MCE Sindelfingen 34 33     67 33,50
46 Häring Kurt MGC Besigheim 34 33     67 33,50
47 Bull Wolfgang MC As Viernheim 34 33     67 33,50
48 Mayer Horst 1.MGC Ulm 32 35     67 33,50
49 Geiselhardt Josef MGC Besigheim 35 32     67 33,50
50 Greiner Wolfgang MGC Sulzfeld 35 32     67 33,50
51 Beurer Jürgen MGC Besigheim 31 36     67 33,50
52 Nahm Michael MCE Sindelfingen 31 37     68 34,00
53 Kölmel Werner 1.MC Weinheim 38 30     68 34,00
54 Tschach Norbert MGC Sulzfeld 34 35     69 34,50
55 Becker Ernst MC 65 Langensteinbach 33 36     69 34,50
56 Kurz Waldemar MGC Besigheim 30 39     69 34,50
57 Schwarz Joachim MGC Geislingen 35 35     70 35,00
58 Trneny Werner MC As Viernheim 37 33     70 35,00
59 Krämer   Paul MGC Metzingen 31 39     70 35,00
60 Holzwarth Dieter 1.MGC Ulm 30 40     70 35,00
61 Wetzel Erich 1.MC Weinheim 41 29     70 35,00
62 Geroschus Wolfgang MGC Rottenburg 37 34     71 35,50
63 Vollmer Hermann Rottenburg 34 38     72 36,00
64 Steidle Josef 1.MGC Ulm 41 31     72 36,00
65 Unger Johann MGC Besigheim 28 44     72 36,00
66 Schwarzer Franz MCE Sindelfingen 35 38     73 36,50
67 Schur Eberhard MGC Metzingen 32 41     73 36,50
68 Jung Siegfried 1.MSC Rottenburg 44 29     73 36,50
69 Meyer Heinz MCE Sindelfingen 38 36     74 37,00
70 Bialkowski Werner MGC Geislingen 38 36     74 37,00
71 Geroschus Karl-Heinz MGC Rottenburg 42 33     75 37,50
72 Kurz Günter MGC Besigheim 40 35     75 37,50
73 Geroschus Manfred MGC Rottenburg 40 36     76 38,00
74 Zipse Gerhard MGC Sulzfeld 45 32     77 38,50
75 Berkemer Manfred MGC Metzingen 36 42     78 39,00
76 Unsöld Eberhard SSV Ulm 1846 40 40     80 40,00
77 Schatz Ewald MC 65 Langensteinbach 33 47     80 40,00
78 Dold Jürgen MGC Rottenburg 37 44     81 40,50
79 Weichhold Günter MC 65 Langensteinbach 44 37     81 40,50
80 Stehle Karl-Heinz MGC Metzingen 40 42     82 41,00
81 Breitmoser Horst Neuffen 42 40     82 41,00
82 Jäkel Herbert MGC Geislingen 43 40     83 41,50
83 Münz Otto MGC Metzingen 38 45     83 41,50
84 Fath Hans Willi MC As Viernheim 44 42     86 43,00
85 Harter Heinz MGC Metzingen 44 47     91 45,50
86 Bratscher Siegfried MGC Metzingen 51 40     91 45,50
87 Koch Thomas MGC Metzingen 48 48     96 48,00
88 Brod Hans-Peter MGC Metzingen 45 54     99 49,50
89 Kommer Heinz MGC Metzingen 48 51     99 49,50
90 Koschewski Dieter MGC Rottenburg 50 59     109 54,50
  Seniorinnen                
1 Damerow Verena MC Schriesheim 31 33 28 33 125 31,25
2 Schmoll Else MGC Reutlingen 33 31 34 29 127 31,75
3 Hämmerle Anna 1.MGC Ulm 37 41 32 38 148 37,00
  Senioren                
1 Lemke Richard 1.MGC Reutlingen 32 28 32 31 123 30,75
2 Hämmerle Hans 1.MGC Ulm 29 36 32 31 128 32,00
3 Kujath-Dobbertin Karl-Ernst MC Schriesheim 37 28 30 34 129 32,25
4 Zimmermann Manfred 1.MGC Reutlingen 37 31 31 33 132 33,00
5 Lang Otto Rottenburg 39 30 33 38 140 35,00
  mannschaften   1970 <--> 1968