29. montfortpokal klaus 27.06.2010

  bis 2010 ergebnislisten eternitbahnen   ergebnisse 4 runden
  struktur (archiv) historisch 92 (86) 26   23 (24) 108
  inhalt (archiv)   184 (177) 31   46 (46) 126
  home (site)   276   61   69   204
  Schülerinnen                
1 Jehle, Lara BGSC Klaus VB 32 23 21 23 99 24,75
2 Rosspeintner, Sina BGSC Klaus VB 30 34 34 41 139 34,75
  Schüler                
1 Spies, Fabian UBGC Bludenz VB 27 24 24 21 96 24,00
2 Gois, Patrik MGC Rheineck CH 40 25 36 31 132 33,00
3 Recla, Sebastian UBGC Höchst VB 61 45 45 53 204 51,00
  Jugend weiblich                
1 Emich, Stefanie UBGC Bludenz VB 24 27 25 27 103 25,75
  Jugend männlich                
1 Jagschitz, Mathias BGSC Klaus VB 30 25 22 31 108 27,00
2 Schupfer, Fabian SSV Naturns I 35 32 37 32 136 34,00
  Damen                
1 Sohm, Angelika UBGC Dornbirn VB 32 22 28 25 107 26,75
2 Sohm, Sabine UBGC Dornbirn VB 29 25 33 28 115 28,75
3 Langenbacher, Bianca MPF Hardt D 28 34 29 28 119 29,75
4 Schlatter, Nadine UBGC Höchst VB 26 33 31 32 122 30,50
5 Recla, Andrea UBGC Dornbirn VB 28 32 31 35 126 31,50
6 Ratt, Nicole UBGC Dornbirn VB 33 31 30 36 130 32,50
  Herren                
1 Steiner, Adriano UBGC Dornbirn VB 22 22 22 19 85 21,25
2 Patsch, Jürgen BGSC Klaus VB 24 24 24 22 94 23,50
3 Langenbacher, Sven MPF Hardt D 24 28 24 20 96 24,00
4 Spies, Stephan UBGC Bludenz VB 24 23 27 23 97 24,25
5 Dall Acqua, Andreas SSV Naturns I 26 25 23 25 99 24,75
6 Recla, Emilio UBGC Dornbirn VB 27 27 23 23 100 25,00
7 Gois, René MGC Rheineck CH 32 24 28 27 111 27,75
8 Zischg, Helmut SSV Naturns I 30 28 30 25 113 28,25
9 Kühne, Michael UBGC Bludenz VB 30 31 35 25 121 30,25
10 Kristof, Markus UBGC Bludenz VB 30 31 27 35 123 30,75
11 Ratt, Oliver UBGC Dornbirn VB 36 30 33 29 128 32,00
12 Langenbacher, Alexander MPF Hardt D 34 32 37 28 131 32,75
13 Lesky, Armin MSC Schruns VB 32 32 35 37 136 34,00
14 Simenowskyi, Frank MSC Schruns VB 34 43 38 27 142 35,50
  Seniorinnen 1                
1 Pazal, Herlinde BGSC Klaus VB 28 24 28 25 105 26,25
  Senioren 1                
1 Türtscher, Hermann BGSC Klaus VB 22 22 22 22 88 22,00
2 Juriatti, Jürgen UBGC Bludenz VB 23 22 24 25 94 23,50
3 Jagschitz, Ferdinand BGSC Klaus VB 23 22 26 23 94 23,50
4 Aebersold, Hans MC Effretikon CH 25 25 27 25 102 25,50
5 Michel, Fritz BGCR Telfs TI 28 23 26 25 102 25,50
6 Nagele, Bernhard BGSC Klaus VB 25 23 26 28 102 25,50
7 Kessler, Elmar BGSC Klaus VB 29 26 26 27 108 27,00
8 Werner, Fabio MC Triesenberg FL 30 25 27 31 113 28,25
9 Jochum, Burghard UBGC Höchst VB 31 31 26 25 113 28,25
10 Deigendesch, Karl-Heinz UBGC Hörbranz VB 26 29 28 33 116 29,00
11 Rosspeintner, Dieter BGSC Klaus VB 30 28 32 27 117 29,25
12 Lenherr, Quido MC Triesenberg FL 34 27 25 31 117 29,25
13 Würth, Horst MSV Rammersweier D 37 24 30 27 118 29,50
14 Ammann, Walter MGC Rorschach CH 30 29 31 30 120 30,00
15 Steiner, Franz-Werner TRAB ST 27 36 30 27 120 30,00
16 Schlegel, Willy MGC Rorschach CH 33 35 31 34 133 33,25
17 Alibabic, Mirco MGC Rheineck CH 38 32 33 31 134 33,50
18 Caviezel, Alfons MC Romanshorn CH 37 31 29 37 134 33,50
19 Simenowskyi, Stefan MSC Schruns VB 35 33 38 36 142 35,50
  Seniorinnen 2                
1 Klaiber, Helga UBGC Hörbranz VB 29 32 32 25 118 29,50
2 Aebersold, Elfriede MC Effretikon CH 31 38 33 33 135 33,75
3 Häring, Helga UBGC Höchst VB 34 35 37 32 138 34,50
4 Warl, Marianne UBGC Dornbirn VB 37 36 31 37 141 35,25
5 Defranceschi, Anni UBGC Hard VB 29 38 40 38 145 36,25
6 Schwendinger, Ingeborg UBGC Dornbirn VB 42 42 31 36 151 37,75
7 Pichlmayr, Doris UBGC Hard VB 48 34 37 46 165 41,25
  Senioren 2                
1 Glatz, Reinhard UBGC Höchst VB 22 24 23 23 92 23,00
2 Huber, Siegfried UBGC Bludenz VB 27 24 23 26 100 25,00
3 Jagschitz, Karl BGSC Klaus VB 27 24 27 23 101 25,25
4 Ilkerl, Heinz ASKÖ 3D MSC Linz Lissfeld OO 22 26 24 30 102 25,50
5 Klaiber, Martin UBGC Hörbranz VB 31 25 25 27 108 27,00
6 Häring, Bernd UBGC Höchst VB 27 28 30 27 112 28,00
7 Hämmerle, Walter UBGC Dornbirn VB 25 27 31 33 116 29,00
8 Kuen, Peter UBGC Hörbranz VB 28 22 39 35 124 31,00
9 Giger, Emil MGC Rheineck CH 30 33 29 33 125 31,25
10 Pail, Peter UBGC Höchst VB 32 33 28 32 125 31,25
11 Borer, Leonhard MGC Rheineck CH 39 35 30 32 136 34,00
12 Brunner, Günther MPF Hardt D 40 34 33 32 139 34,75
13 Schmid, Hartwin UBGC Hard VB 42 34 31 34 141 35,25
14 Schneider, Bernhard MPF Hardt D 40 32 36 50 158 39,50
  mannschaften     2012 <--> 2009