39. deutsche jugendmeisterschaften 27.-29.07.1995 hannover
|
bis 2000 |
meisterschaften |
|
|
kombination |
|
inhalt archiv |
historisch |
|
beton |
|
dksspezial |
|
|
|
eternit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eva Dönges |
Hachenburg |
183 |
142 |
325 |
27,083 |
2 |
Jennifer Kassau |
Schöppenstedt |
194 |
150 |
344 |
28,667 |
3 |
Melanie Schuster |
Schriesheim |
194 |
157 |
351 |
29,250 |
4 |
Astrid Hummel |
1.MGC Mainz |
189 |
162 |
351 |
29,250 |
5 |
Bianca Kunz |
Preetz |
|
|
246 |
30,750 |
… |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Stephanie Jahr |
Merchweiler |
|
|
257 |
32,125 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jaroslaw Janczyk |
Hannover |
174 |
130 |
304 |
25,333 |
2 |
Daniel Wurzer |
München |
183 |
136 |
319 |
26,583 |
3 |
Dennis Oelsen |
Niendorf |
186 |
140 |
326 |
27,167 |
4 |
Frank Gransow |
Leipzig |
188 |
142 |
330 |
27,500 |
5 |
Stefan Krüger |
Kalletal |
|
|
333 |
27,750 |
6 |
Kris Stille |
Niendorf |
|
|
333 |
27,750 |
7 |
Daniel Nußbaum |
Mönchengladbach |
|
|
334 |
27,833 |
8 |
Michael Hofmann |
Ilvesheim |
|
|
341 |
28,417 |
9 |
René Preimesser |
Hilzingen |
|
|
228 |
28,500 |
10 |
Frank Schlaudecker |
St. Ingbert |
|
|
228 |
28,500 |
11 |
Daniel Schreiner |
Ulzburg |
|
|
231 |
28,875 |
… |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Florian Schoft |
Hirschlanden |
|
|
239 |
29,875 |
… |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Markus Ahlrichs |
Ulzburg |
|
|
245 |
30,625 |
19 |
Lars Brethak |
Olympia Kiel |
|
|
247 |
30,875 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend weiblich |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bianca Zodrow |
Lippstadt |
173 |
134 |
307 |
25,583 |
2 |
Jutta Sillmanns |
Mönchengladbach |
181 |
136 |
317 |
26,417 |
3 |
Tanja Pscherer |
Olching |
188 |
137 |
325 |
27,083 |
4 |
Anja Wilhelm |
Berliner MSC |
|
|
331 |
27,583 |
5 |
Corina Reinisch |
Neutraubling |
|
|
332 |
27,667 |
6 |
Patricia Weigang |
Goslar |
187 |
145 |
332 |
27,667 |
7 |
Tanja Kapusta |
Bremen Nord |
195 |
138 |
333 |
27,750 |
8 |
Silke Ziewers |
Arheilgen |
|
|
338 |
26,167 |
9 |
Nicole Klama |
Rheinau-Freistett |
|
|
225 |
28,125 |
10 |
Astrid Rex |
Wanne-Eickel |
|
|
226 |
28,250 |
11 |
Simone Kohfeld |
Lohbrügge |
|
|
226 |
28,250 |
… |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Marianne Krämer |
Remseck |
|
|
228 |
28,500 |
… |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Yvonne Wilske |
Preetz |
|
|
237 |
29,625 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Melanie Richtsteig |
Oberkochen |
|
|
243 |
30,375 |
… |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tobias Kreutzer |
Pegnitz |
168 |
130 |
298 |
24,833 |
2 |
Marco Balzer |
Olympia Kiel |
165 |
134 |
299 |
24,917 |
3 |
Jürgen Rupp |
Oberkochen |
169 |
131 |
300 |
25,000 |
4 |
Claudius Kött |
Mönchengladbach |
|
|
304 |
25,333 |
5 |
Martin Becker |
Annen |
|
|
305 |
25,417 |
6 |
Frank Ziewers |
Arheilgen |
|
|
305 |
25,417 |
7 |
Thorsten Rathje |
Hohenhorst |
|
|
308 |
25,667 |
8 |
Daniel Brenner |
Hachenburg |
|
|
310 |
25,833 |
9 |
Björn Rall |
Bensheim-Auerbach |
|
|
310 |
25,833 |
10 |
Marco Meffert |
Düsseldorf |
|
|
310 |
25,833 |
11 |
Mike Oberheim |
Bliesen |
|
|
313 |
26,083 |
… |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Patrick Bothmann |
Ehlershausen |
180 |
136 |
316 |
26,333 |
14 |
Martin Busse |
Lohbrügge |
|
|
317 |
26,417 |
15 |
Stephan Reichle |
Inzlingen |
|
|
319 |
26,583 |
… |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
André Weißenbilder |
Schöppenstedt |
189 |
138 |
327 |
27,250 |
20 |
Jan-Christoph Theden |
Kücknitz |
|
|
328 |
27,333 |
… |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Alexander Morsch |
Tempelhof |
|
|
214 |
26,750 |
… |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Alexander Jentzmyk |
Biberach |
|
|
215 |
26,875 |
… |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Heiko Weiland |
Northeim |
127 |
89 |
216 |
27,000 |
… |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Jens Baginski |
Oberkochen |
|
|
218 |
27,250 |
… |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Marco Schaffenrath |
Singen |
|
|
222 |
27,750 |
… |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Manuel Fugazza |
Ilvesheim |
|
|
223 |
27,875 |
40 |
Marc Wallentin |
Wendlingen |
|
|
224 |
28,000 |
41 |
Michael Grüning |
Einbeck |
131 |
94 |
225 |
28,125 |
42 |
Matthias Reichle |
Inzlingen |
|
|
225 |
28,125 |
… |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Christian Somnitz |
Cuxhaven |
131 |
97 |
228 |
28,500 |
45 |
Helge Clausen |
Schleswig |
|
|
229 |
28,625 |
… |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Manuel Khan |
Olympia |
|
|
248 |
31,000 |
|
eternit |
beton |
|
|
schm |
jm |
|
|
|
1996 |
<--> |
1994 |
|