38. deutsche jugendmeisterschaften 28.-30.07.1994 trappenkamp
|
bis 2000 |
meisterschaften |
|
|
kombination |
|
inhalt (archiv) |
historisch |
betonbahnen (abt.1) |
|
|
dksspezial |
|
|
eternitbahnen (abt.2) |
|
|
|
|
|
ergebnisse |
|
Schüler |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tobias Kreuzer |
Pegnitz |
179 |
139 |
318 |
26,500 |
2 |
Frederik Mießner |
Murnau |
187 |
144 |
331 |
27,583 |
3 |
Mike Oberheim |
Bliesen |
203 |
140 |
343 |
28,583 |
4 |
Michael Möller |
Kalletal |
192 |
151 |
343 |
28,583 |
5 |
Kai-Michael Beschnitt |
Kalletal |
194 |
150 |
344 |
28,667 |
... |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Heiko Höferlin |
Inzlingen |
210 |
157 |
367 |
30,583 |
10 |
Matthias Reichle |
Inzlingen |
134 |
109 |
243 |
30,375 |
... |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend weiblich |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tanja Pscherer |
Olching |
186 |
140 |
326 |
27,167 |
2 |
Corina Reinisch |
Neutraubling |
183 |
145 |
328 |
27,333 |
3 |
Bianca Zodrow |
Lippstadt |
189 |
148 |
337 |
28,083 |
4 |
Astrid Rex |
Wanne-Eickel |
200 |
140 |
340 |
28,333 |
5 |
Nicole Casas |
Arheilgen |
190 |
151 |
341 |
28,417 |
... |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Anja Wilhelm |
Berliner MSC |
|
|
234 |
29,250 |
... |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Claudia Herfurt |
Schäfersee |
|
|
244 |
30,500 |
... |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Nicole Klama |
Rheinau-Freistett |
146 |
114 |
260 |
32,500 |
|
Jugend männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Busse |
Lohbrügge |
179 |
133 |
312 |
26,000 |
2 |
Marco Balzer |
Kiel |
188 |
132 |
320 |
26,667 |
3 |
Thorsten Rathje |
Hohenhorst |
184 |
141 |
325 |
27,083 |
4 |
Timo Greiffendorf |
Annen |
186 |
142 |
328 |
27,333 |
5 |
Martin Becker |
Annen |
190 |
140 |
330 |
27,500 |
6 |
Michael Beinkofer |
Süßen |
188 |
144 |
332 |
27,667 |
7 |
Stefan Reichle |
Inzlingen |
189 |
144 |
333 |
27,750 |
8 |
Tobias Bär |
Hersfeld |
192 |
141 |
333 |
27,750 |
9 |
Jens Baginski |
Aalen |
194 |
141 |
335 |
27,917 |
10 |
Mike Holesch |
Wanne-Eickel |
189 |
147 |
336 |
28,000 |
... |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Marco Henning |
Spandau |
|
|
342 |
28,500 |
... |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Dominik Veit |
Hilzingen |
130 |
106 |
236 |
29,500 |
... |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Christ. Zander |
Tempelhofer MV |
|
|
241 |
30,125 |
38 |
Martin Michalik |
Singen |
133 |
109 |
242 |
30,250 |
39 |
Marco Schaffenrath |
Singen |
134 |
110 |
244 |
30,500 |
... |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Uwe Zipf |
Rheinau-Freistett |
131 |
114 |
245 |
30,625 |
... |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Toni Albrecht |
Spandau |
|
|
258 |
32,25 |
... |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
einzel |
eternit |
beton |
1995 |
<--> |
1993 |
|
mannschaften |
schm |
schm |
|
|
|