länderpokal (ifv) 15./16.06.1967 lübeck (kücknitz + moisling)

  bis 1970 meisterschaften kück mois ergebnisse
  struktur (archiv) historisch 86 88 175 1.dritt. 28
  inhalt (archiv)   92 96 187 2.dritt. 56
  home (site)   114 111 223 höchst 84
  Jugendliche          
1 Hoings Ulrich 87 81 168 28,000
2 Willdau Rolf 84 86 170 28,333
3 Edler Uwe 87 84 171 28,500
4 Kühlwein Günther 84 93 177 29,500
5 Rüsch Jürgen 88 100 188 31,333
6 Koch Dieter 85 104 189 31,500
7 Ruppert Michael 99 96 195 32,500
8 Baldauf Ottmar 101 96 197 32,833
9 Göritz Sönke 95 104 199 33,167
10 Baumann Harry 101 99 200 33,333
11 Euhues Ernst-August 89 111 200 33,333
12 Lochner Paul 100 100 200 33,333
13 Best Gerlinde 111 98 209 34,833
14 Ottenberg Manfred 112 107 219 36,500
  Damen          
1 Mordhorst Rosemarie 83 86 169 28,167
2 Thum Eva-Marie 81 89 170 28,333
3 Stolz Hildegard 90 85 175 29,167
4 Wölfer Monika 85 90 175 29,167
5 Hartmann Anneliese 85 91 176 29,333
6 Behrens Ingrid 93 84 177 29,500
7 Weissmüller Gerlinde 93 87 180 30,000
8 Vogt Erika 84 98 182 30,333
9 Frischmuth Christa 87 95 182 30,333
10 Karg Henny 85 97 182 30,333
11 Bremicker Christa 87 96 183 30,500
12 Lange Marlene 87 96 183 30,500
13 Kasper Rita 91 92 183 30,500
14 Stybani Rita 94 92 186 31,000
15 Steinsiek Elisabeth 95 92 187 31,167
16 Franken Dorit 86 101 187 31,167
17 Arndt Karin 97 94 191 31,833
18 Kujath-Dobbertin Brigitte 92 101 193 32,167
19 Lingk Jutta 87 107 194 32,333
20 Zipse Helga 96 101 197 32,833
21 Edler Ingeborg 93 105 198 33,000
22 Snaga Herma 102 97 199 33,167
23 Schmitt Ursula 100 103 203 33,833
24 Ruckenbrod Helga 110 94 204 34,000
25 Schmidt Inge 106 101 207 34,500
26 Ochs Renate 99 111 210 35,000
27 Haag Helga 109 102 211 35,167
28 Kaul Ingrid 114 109 223 37,167
  Herren          
1 Fahrenkrog Jürgen 83 78 161 26,833
2 Kunze Gerhard 84 78 162 27,000
3 Daub Jürgen 84 81 165 27,500
4 Rehn Karl-Ludwig 86 80 166 27,667
5 Polske Wulf 83 83 166 27,667
6 Becker Norbert 88 78 166 27,667
7 Buhr Jens 87 82 169 28,167
8 Hildebrand Hartmut 81 88 169 28,167
9 Etienne Peter 82 88 170 28,333
10 Nitz Rüdiger 84 86 170 28,333
11 Schulze Klaus-Jürgen 89 81 170 28,333
12 Hansen Jens 86 84 170 28,333
13 Hamann Siegfried 87 84 171 28,500
14 Hogen Walter 89 82 171 28,500
15 Witzel Hans-Jürgen 86 85 171 28,500
16 Steinsiek Ulf 79 93 172 28,667
17 Bremicker Walter 88 85 173 28,833
18 Borrek Horst 94 79 173 28,833
19 Braun Claus 84 90 174 29,000
20 Neisius Uwe 86 88 174 29,000
21 Kiesow Detlev 83 92 175 29,167
22 Ebers Heinz 86 90 176 29,333
23 Schröder Günter 87 89 176 29,333
24 Hess Erich 83 93 176 29,333
25 Grimm Günter 84 92 176 29,333
26 Dreier Helmut 88 89 177 29,500
27 Görke Hartmut 93 84 177 29,500
28 Lange Friedrich 89 89 178 29,667
29 Benthien Egon 96 83 179 29,833
30 Bubat Hartmut 85 94 179 29,833
31 Münker Heribert 86 93 179 29,833
32 Kasper Herbert 90 90 180 30,000
33 Thögersen Hans 78 102 180 30,000
34 Frischmuth Werner 86 94 180 30,000
35 Hosbach Johannes 92 89 181 30,167
36 Scheitterer Wolfgang 96 85 181 30,167
37 Wendel Friedrich 93 88 181 30,167
38 Hempel Jürgen 91 97 188 31,333
39 Hochschild Hans-Jürgen 96 93 189 31,500
40 Nagel Wolfgang 89 101 190 31,667
41 Labahn Thomas 83 110 193 32,167
42 Kaul Wolfgang 91 111 202 33,667
  mannschaften   1971 <--> 1966