21. einhornpokal bludenz 10.09.2006

  bis 2010 ergebnislisten betonbahnen ergebnisse 3 runden
  struktur (archiv) historisch 95 (91) 33 32 (21) 102
  inhalt archiv   190 (191) 37 63 (41) 110
  dksspezial   285   59 95   154
  Schülerinnen              
1 Jehle, Lara BGSC Klaus VB 38 37 31 106 35,333
  Schüler              
1 Moschinger, Mathias UBGC Hard VB 32 26 32 90 30,000
2 Jagschitz, Mathias BGSC Klaus VB 36 34 29 99 33,000
3 Bucher, Max MGC Rheineck CH 39 34 45 118 39,333
4 Jäger, Simon MC Triesenberg FL 36 44 39 119 39,667
5 Spies, Fabian UBGC Bludenz VB 42 43 39 124 41,333
6 Bischofsberger, Bastian MGC Rheineck CH 43 46 38 127 42,333
7 Winkler, Fabian UBGC Bludenz VB 48 34 48 130 43,333
8 Wehinger, Georg UBGC Bludenz VB 45 48 38 131 43,667
9 Prutsch, Florian UBGC Bludenz VB 44 43 46 133 44,333
10 Wagner, Roman MGC Rheineck CH 43 47 45 135 45,000
  weibliche Jugend              
1 Eggler, Belinda MC Vaduz FL 37 39 34 110 36,667
  männliche Jugend              
1 Emich, Thomas 333 STEYR OÖ 29 31 34 94 31,333
2 Biedermann, Magnus MC Triesenberg FL 36 32 30 98 32,667
3 Jussel, Roman MGC Rheineck CH 39 33 34 106 35,333
4 Biedermann, Nicolas MC Triesenberg FL 41 36 37 114 38,000
  Damen              
1 Schlatter, Nadine UBGC Höchst VB 31 35 34 100 33,333
2 Gilgen, Andrea MC Amriswil CH 37 33 33 103 34,333
3 König, Carina Wiener ASKÖ Team 21 WI 37 41 32 110 36,667
4 Spies, Carmen UBGC Bludenz VB 40 39 40 119 39,667
5 Luber, Andrea UBGC Bludenz VB 58 49 47 154 51,333
  Herren              
1 Juriatti, Jürgen UBGC Bludenz VB 29 31 27 87 29,000
2 Wagenhofer, Norbert Wiener ASKÖ Team 21 WI 31 26 30 87 29,000
3 Bertel, Jürgen PostSV Wien HE 31 28 29 88 29,333
4 Pfister, Michel MC Amriswil CH 27 32 32 91 30,333
5 Steiner, Adriano UBGC Dornbirn VB 30 32 31 93 31,000
6 Weber, Heinz Wiener ASKÖ Team 21 WI 32 30 31 93 31,000
7 Kellershohn, Stefan Wiener ASKÖ Team 21 WI 31 32 30 93 31,000
8 Thoma, Guido MC Amriswil CH 29 31 33 93 31,000
9 Albrechtsberger, Philipp Wiener ASKÖ Team 21 WI 34 29 31 94 31,333
10 Zeininger, Thomas Wiener ASKÖ Team 21 WI 33 34 29 96 32,000
11 Jürgens, Curd MC Amriswil CH 29 34 33 96 32,000
12 Zischg, Stefan 99993 NATUR I I 35 36 27 98 32,667
13 Fitz, Martin 99915 GRIND CH CH 34 32 33 99 33,000
14 Mittelberger, Roland 99617 ALGU I I 34 31 34 99 33,000
15 Gasser, Roland 99616 ALGU I I 34 33 33 100 33,333
16 Schwendinger, Wolfgang UBGC Dornbirn VB 33 34 33 100 33,333
17 Böhler, Reinhard UBGC Hard VB 32 33 35 100 33,333
18 Weinold, Emil UBGC Dornbirn VB 36 33 32 101 33,667
19 Schneider, Herbert UBGC Höchst VB 37 33 31 101 33,667
20 Zischg, Helmut 99990 NATUR I I 36 34 34 104 34,667
21 Borer, Christian MGC Rheineck CH 36 36 32 104 34,667
22 Kaiser, Herbert 99740 86MUE D D 34 38 32 104 34,667
23 Ubl, Reiner 99735 INGOL D D 31 37 36 104 34,667
24 Spies, Stephan UBGC Bludenz VB 32 33 39 104 34,667
25 Bauer, Wilhelm Wiener ASKÖ Team 21 WI 35 38 34 107 35,667
26 Hilbe, Herbert MC Vaduz FL 37 36 35 108 36,000
27 Schäfer, Stefan UBGC Bludenz VB 37 35 36 108 36,000
28 Ming, Renato MC Vaduz FL 40 32 36 108 36,000
29 Britt, Fredi UBGC Höchst VB 37 38 36 111 37,000
30 Kühne, Michael UBGC Bludenz VB 39 36 36 111 37,000
31 Bertolini, Andreas UBGC Bludenz VB 36 34 41 111 37,000
32 Schlegel, Willy 99841 RORSC CH CH 37 37 38 112 37,333
33 Cocchi, Sandro MC Vaduz FL 41 40 33 114 38,000
34 Allinger, Eduard UBGC Bludenz VB 45 44 42 131 43,667
  Seniorinnen 1              
1 Jagschitz, Rosmarie BGSC Klaus VB 34 34 38 106 35,333
2 Hohl, Renate 99840 RORSC CH CH 35 40 36 111 37,000
3 Casutt, Ritta 99602 BONAD CH CH 36 41 36 113 37,667
4 Stastny, Elvira UBGC Bludenz VB 42 49 44 135 45,000
  Senioren 1              
1 Huber, Siegfried UBGC Bludenz VB 30 32 31 93 31,000
2 Türtscher, Hermann BGSC Klaus VB 36 29 29 94 31,333
3 Schurti, Dieter MC Triesenberg FL 32 35 32 99 33,000
4 Werner, Fabio MC Triesenberg FL 34 34 33 101 33,667
5 Brem, Karl MSC Sanremo I 34 32 35 101 33,667
6 Caviezel, Alfons 99863 ROMAN CH CH 35 33 34 102 34,000
7 Nagele, Bernhard UBGC Höchst VB 33 34 36 103 34,333
8 Glatz, Reinhard UBGC Höchst VB 32 38 33 103 34,333
9 Eggler, Robert MC Vaduz FL 32 37 35 104 34,667
10 Gassner, Ernst MC Triesenberg FL 36 28 40 104 34,667
11 Ammann, Walter 99839 RORSC CH CH 38 34 34 106 35,333
12 Grob, Jakob MC Amriswil CH 35 39 32 106 35,333
13 Jagschitz, Ferdinand BGSC Klaus VB 33 33 40 106 35,333
14 Nussbaumer, Karl UBGC Höchst VB 36 38 35 109 36,333
15 Lenherr, Guido MC Vaduz FL 38 36 35 109 36,333
16 Lehmann, Ernst MC Amriswil CH 39 34 36 109 36,333
17 Bucher, Fredy MGC Rheineck CH 34 36 39 109 36,333
18 Alibabic, Mirko MGC Rheineck CH 40 39 31 110 36,667
19 Borer, Leonhard MGC Rheineck CH 39 39 33 111 37,000
20 Wehinger, Karl-Heinz UBGC Bludenz VB 41 38 35 114 38,000
21 Schneeberger, Hans-Jörg MC Triesenberg FL 37 42 37 116 38,667
  Seniorinnen 2              
1 Brem, Paulette MSC Sanremo I 34 30 36 100 33,333
2 Schwendinger, Ingeborg UBGC Dornbirn VB 44 42 45 131 43,667
3 Nussbaumer, Rosemarie UBGC Höchst VB 59 47 42 148 49,333
  Senioren 2              
1 Meier, Siegfried 99620 HINDE D 35 36 31 102 34,000
2 Giger, Emil MGC Rheineck CH 34 32 37 103 34,333
3 Hämmerle, Walter UBGC Dornbirn VB 31 35 39 105 35,000
4 Scheiber, Peter MC Vaduz FL 37 38 32 107 35,667
5 Ogris, Matthias 1185 SCHRU VB VB 40 37 33 110 36,667
6 Seeburger, Willi MGF Waldshut 74 D 40 36 39 115 38,333
7 Jagschitz, Karl BGSC Klaus VB 39 38 41 118 39,333
8 Bertolini, Kurt 99984 SCHAA FL FL 38 41 42 121 40,333
9 Vetter, Guntram 99719 SCHAAN FL 46 41 36 123 41,000
10 Kühlechner, Hubert UBGC Höchst VB 42 34 48 124 41,333
11 Steixner, Walter UBGC Bludenz VB 44 42 51 137 45,667
12 Pail, Peter UBGC Höchst VB 49 45 44 138 46,000
  mannschaften   2007 <--> 2005