bis 2010 | ergebnislisten | cobigolf groß | ergebnisse | 3 runden | ||||
inhalt (archiv) | historisch | 61 | (56) | 36 | 20 | (20) | 111 | |
inhalt archiv | 122 | (125) | 41 | 41 | (40) | 123 | ||
dksspezial | 183 | 57 | 61 | 152 | ||||
Schüler | ||||||||
1 | Zazzi, Michel-Tim | 1. Essener CGC | Schm | 44 | 47 | 44 | 135 | 45,000 |
2 | Wyszogrodzki, Philip | KSV Baltrum | Schm | 47 | 52 | 53 | 152 | 50,667 |
Allgemeine Klasse - Damen | ||||||||
1 | Posmek, Bettina | BGV Bergisch Land | D | 37 | 34 | 33 | 104 | 34,667 |
2 | Jeske, Anna | SV Lurup | D | 39 | 33 | 37 | 109 | 36,333 |
3 | Willfroth, Melanie | KSV Baltrum | D | 34 | 38 | 38 | 110 | 36,667 |
4 | Faros, Melanie | KSV Baltrum | D | 39 | 35 | 38 | 112 | 37,333 |
5 | Unterleitner, Claudia | CGC Zillertal | D | 34 | 38 | 40 | 112 | 37,333 |
6 | Weber, Stefanie | KSV Baltrum | D | 41 | 37 | 38 | 116 | 38,667 |
7 | Schnickmann, Stefanie | CGC Bad Hamm | D | 41 | 40 | 40 | 121 | 40,333 |
8 | Blieke, Daniela | KSV Baltrum | D | 43 | 45 | 37 | 125 | 41,667 |
9 | Glaser, Ute | CGC Grötzingen | D | 39 | 41 | 48 | 128 | 42,667 |
10 | Zazzi, Stefanie | 1. Essener CGC | D | 57 | 45 | 40 | 142 | 47,333 |
11 | Fellmann, Alexandra | CGC Bad Hamm | D | 47 | 50 | 52 | 149 | 49,667 |
Allgemeine Klasse - Herren | ||||||||
1 | Wiards, Andreas | CGC Bad Hamm | H | 29 | 31 | 32 | 92 | 30,667 |
2 | Beckmann, Thomas | TuS Westfalia Werdohl | Sm1 | 34 | 33 | 29 | 96 | 32,000 |
3 | Grzeski, Andreas | BGV Bergisch Land | H | 35 | 29 | 34 | 98 | 32,667 |
4 | Grapengeter, Gerno | BGV Bergisch Land | H | 34 | 34 | 30 | 98 | 32,667 |
5 | Kuntermann, Markus | 1. MSC Wesel | H | 33 | 34 | 32 | 99 | 33,000 |
6 | Fellmann, Thomas | CGC Bad Hamm | H | 33 | 35 | 31 | 99 | 33,000 |
7 | Glaser, Timo | CGC Grötzingen | Jm | 34 | 32 | 34 | 100 | 33,333 |
8 | Heine, Sebastian | 1.MSC Wesel | H | 35 | 34 | 33 | 102 | 34,000 |
9 | Hannmann, Jörg | Niendorfer MC | H | 33 | 34 | 40 | 107 | 35,667 |
10 | Tomkowitz, Mathias | KSV Baltrum | H | 35 | 38 | 35 | 108 | 36,000 |
11 | Mielenz, Jörg | BGV Bergisch Land | H | 41 | 36 | 32 | 109 | 36,333 |
12 | Raffler, Dustin | 1. Essener CGC | H | 42 | 31 | 36 | 109 | 36,333 |
13 | Walther, Marco | BGC Assindia | H | 37 | 33 | 41 | 111 | 37,000 |
14 | Rastetter, Thomas | CGC Grötzingen | H | 35 | 38 | 39 | 112 | 37,333 |
Rathjens, Oliver | 1.MSC Wesel | H | 40 | 36 | 36 | 112 | 37,333 | |
16 | Schnickmann, Oliver | CGC Bad Hamm | H | 38 | 37 | 38 | 113 | 37,667 |
17 | Bartmann, Volker | BGSV Bad Homburg | H | 35 | 40 | 38 | 113 | 37,667 |
18 | Müller, Martin | KSV Baltrum | H | 39 | 37 | 39 | 115 | 38,333 |
19 | Dochat, Tobias | BGV Bergisch Land | H | 39 | 36 | 40 | 115 | 38,333 |
20 | Guhe, Matthias | 1.MSC Wesel | H | 43 | 38 | 38 | 119 | 39,667 |
21 | Zazzi, Thorsten | 1. Essener CGC | H | 41 | 40 | 41 | 122 | 40,667 |
22 | Weber, Dominik | KSV Baltrum | H | 43 | 41 | 38 | 122 | 40,667 |
23 | Lunau, Manuel | BGV Bergisch Land | H | 42 | 42 | 39 | 123 | 41,000 |
24 | Scheikowski, Sven | 1.MSC Wesel | H | 43 | 41 | 40 | 124 | 41,333 |
25 | Wunderlich, Mario | SV Lurup | H | 43 | 39 | 42 | 124 | 41,333 |
26 | Schöpper, Marc | BGSV Kerpen | H | 39 | 49 | 38 | 126 | 42,000 |
27 | Weber, Andreas | KSV Baltrum | H | 43 | 42 | 42 | 127 | 42,333 |
28 | Pumpat, Matthias | KSV Baltrum | H | 44 | 39 | 46 | 129 | 43,000 |
Seniorinnen 1 | ||||||||
1 | Spiekermann, Heike | KSV Baltrum | Sw1 | 43 | 37 | 35 | 115 | 38,333 |
2 | Eilert, Sigrid | BGV Bergisch Land | Sw1 | 44 | 38 | 46 | 128 | 42,667 |
3 | Hildebrand, Petra | KSV Baltrum | Sw1 | 47 | 42 | 51 | 140 | 46,667 |
4 | Stawicki, Petra | BGC Assindia | Sw1 | 52 | 46 | 47 | 145 | 48,333 |
5 | Birkenstock, Petra | 1. Essener CGC | Sw1 | 46 | 53 | 46 | 145 | 48,333 |
Senioren 1 | ||||||||
1 | Vosschulte, Johannes | CGC Bad Hamm | Sm1 | 32 | 33 | 39 | 104 | 34,667 |
2 | Unterleitner, Horst | CGC Zillertal | Sm1 | 40 | 37 | 31 | 108 | 36,000 |
3 | Glaser, Helmut | CGC Grötzingen | Sm1 | 37 | 36 | 36 | 109 | 36,333 |
4 | Hettrich, Willi | BGSV Castrop | Sm1 | 39 | 40 | 33 | 112 | 37,333 |
5 | Eilert, Norbert | BGV Bergisch Land | Sm1 | 37 | 34 | 42 | 113 | 37,667 |
6 | Schüngel, Herbert | BGC Assindia | Sm1 | 37 | 42 | 38 | 117 | 39,000 |
7 | Walther, Hans-Jürgen | BGC Assindia | Sm1 | 46 | 37 | 41 | 124 | 41,333 |
8 | Wyszogrodzki, Andrzej | KSV Baltrum | Sm1 | 43 | 48 | 38 | 129 | 43,000 |
Seniorinnen 2 | ||||||||
1 | Rothe, Monika | CGC Rauschenberg | Sw2 | 43 | 49 | 51 | 143 | 47,667 |
2 | Schmitz, Ingeborg | BGC Assindia | Sw2 | 57 | 48 | 46 | 151 | 50,333 |
Senioren 2 | ||||||||
1 | Hoffmann, Eckehard | BGV Bergisch Land | Sm2 | 31 | 32 | 36 | 99 | 33,000 |
2 | Rothe, Bernd | CGC Rauschenberg | Sm2 | 33 | 43 | 37 | 113 | 37,667 |
3 | Mertens, Karl-Heinz | CGC Rauschenberg | Sm2 | 37 | 41 | 39 | 117 | 39,000 |
4 | Häcker, Wolfgang | KSV Baltrum | Sm2 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 132 | 44,000 |
5 | Lück, Günter | MGC Bad Oldesloe | Sm2 | 45 | 47 | 53 | 145 | 48,333 |
Vereinsmannschaften | ||||||||
1 | CGC Grün-Gold Bad Hamm | 132 | 136 | 140 | 408 | 34,000 | ||
2 | BGV Bergisch Land 1 | 147 | 133 | 138 | 418 | 34,833 | ||
3 | 1. MSC Wesel | 151 | 145 | 141 | 437 | 36,417 | ||
4 | CGC Blau-Gelb Grötzingen | 145 | 147 | 157 | 449 | 37,417 | ||
5 | KSV Baltrum 1 | 159 | 153 | 150 | 462 | 38,500 | ||
6 | KSV Baltrum 2 | teams im detail | 158 | 152 | 153 | 463 | 38,583 | |
7 | BGV Bergisch Land 2 | 162 | 150 | 158 | 470 | 39,167 | ||
a.K. | SG Olunie | 160 | 153 | 172 | 485 | 40,417 | ||
8 | BGC Assindia Essen | 172 | 158 | 167 | 497 | 41,417 | ||
9 | 1. Essener CGC Blau-Gold | 186 | 169 | 163 | 518 | 43,167 | ||
2011 | <--> | 2008 |