drömling-jubiläumsturnier wolfsburg 30.08.2009

  bis 2010 ergebnislisten eternitbahnen ergebnisse 3 Runden
  struktur (archiv) historisch 29 (182) 24 41 (42) 99
  inhalt (archiv)   58 (326) 27 81 (79) 107
  home (site)   488   51 122   172
  Schülerinnen            
1 Fischbeck Patricia TSV Arendsee 31 29 30 28 118 29,50
2 Hennies Lisanne BGC Bad Nenndorf 51 41 43 37 172 43,00
  Schüler            
1 Menzel Patrick TSV Salzgitter 21 20 21 24 86 21,50
2 Pooschke Mirko TSV Salzgitter 25 23 21 23 92 23,00
3 Bentria Josef TSV Arendsee 26 22 24 23 95 23,75
4 Jantz Florian 1.MGC Peine 20 31 26 26 103 25,75
5 Pajonk Kim-Kevin TSV Arendsee 40 30 32 29 131 32,75
  Jugend weiblich            
1 Ehm Jasmin 1.BGC Celle 28 27 25 22 102 25,50
2 Berge Corinna TSV Salzgitter 26 27 30 29 112 28,00
  Jugend männlich          
1 Fischbeck Pascal TSV Arendsee 25 25 24 25 99 24,75
2 Gohr Elia TSV Arendsee 26 21 26 26 99 24,75
3 Köhler Maximilian MGC Lohfelden 26 28 26 28 108 27,00
4 Ludwig Dominik BGC Goslar 28 28 27 35 118 29,50
5 Kottemer Christopher MGF Magdeburg 32 29 30 33 124 31,00
  Damen                
1 Ehm Marion 1.BGC Celle 22 21 22 22 87 21,75
2 Warnecke Nicole BGC Uerdingen 23 21 22 23 89 22,25
3 Rudolph Sabine TSV Salzgitter 24 20 25 23 92 23,00
4 Bachmann Sabine 1.MGC Göttingen 23 25 26 23 97 24,25
5 Fellenberg Britta 1.MGC Peine 21 25 27 24 97 24,25
6 Hartmann Kerstin 1.BGC Hannover 24 28 24 23 99 24,75
7 Heiliger Carolin 1.BGC Wolfsburg 30 23 28 22 103 25,75
8 Piper Viola SV GA Gebhardshagen 30 24 24 26 104 26,00
9 Ohm Tanja TSV Salzgitter 26 24 27 27 104 26,00
10 Schäfer Rebecca 1.MGC Kassel 29 26 25 25 105 26,25
11 Stautmeister Ilka 1.BGC Wolfsburg 30 25 28 23 106 26,50
12 Minuth Sarah 1.BGC Wolfsburg 23 27 31 29 110 27,50
13 Heerich Laila 1.MGC Kassel 26 32 30 28 116 29,00
14 Pajonk Kathi TSV Arendsee 29 32 28 29 118 29,50
15 Fischer Astrid MGC Lohfelden 30 31 28 30 119 29,75
16 Weber Katja BGSC Stettiner Haff 37 26 24 32 119 29,75
17 Severloh Jennifer MC Möve Cuxhaven-Sahlenburg 34 25 41 31 131 32,75
  Herren                
1 Otten Dirk TSV Salzgitter 22 21 21 20 84 21,00
2 Kempa Norbert TSV Salzgitter 24 19 21 20 84 21,00
3 Wassermann Sven 1.MGC Kassel 22 24 20 19 85 21,25
4 Clasen Tim 1.BGC Wolfsburg 23 22 21 20 86 21,50
5 Ohm Hans-Peter TSV Salzgitter 23 22 23 20 88 22,00
6 Hasse Lars 1.MGC Göttingen 21 22 24 23 90 22,50
7 Fellenberg Torsten 1.MGC Peine 22 20 22 26 90 22,50
8 Ricci Ilario TSV Salzgitter 23 21 25 24 93 23,25
9 Spandau Christian TSV Salzgitter 24 22 21 26 93 23,25
10 von Beuningen Kay VfL Lohbrügge 23 29 22 22 96 24,00
11 Schulz Hans-Jürgen MC Möve Cuxhaven-Sahlenburg 25 29 23 22 99 24,75
12 Ellhoff Hary 1.MGC Peine 29 23 22 27 101 25,25
13 Weber Karsten BGSC Stettiner Haff 25 23 27 26 101 25,25
14 Wischeropp Karsten MGF Magdeburg 27 25 25 25 102 25,50
15 Fischer Marcus MGC Lohfelden 24 29 25 25 103 25,75
16 Kunstmann Andreas TSV Arendsee 26 24 31 24 105 26,25
17 Jantz Thomas 1.MGC Peine 25 23 28 30 106 26,50
18 Brandes Wolfgang 1.BGC Wolfsburg 26 31 25 26 108 27,00
19 Hennies Holger BGC Bad Nenndorf 36 31 22 25 114 28,50
20 Hoppe Mike MGF Magdeburg 30 33 30 24 117 29,25
21 Starrost Birk Reinickendorfer MGC 33 29 30 29 121 30,25
  Seniorinnen 1    
1 Rothermel Ute SV Dreieichenhain 22 23 20 21 86 21,50
2 Heiliger Ursula 1.BGC Wolfsburg 26 25 25 25 101 25,25
3 Willenbockel Marion 1.MGC Peine 22 30 27 22 101 25,25
4 Michna Sigrid MC Möve Cuxhaven-Sahlenburg 28 23 30 22 103 25,75
5 Hesse Karin BGC Goslar 24 25 27 30 106 26,50
6 Heisel Regina BGC Diepholz 29 25 24 30 108 27,00
7 Pfriem Heiderose 1.MGC Peine 28 24 29 31 112 28,00
8 Boock Cornelia SV Dreieichenhain 24 32 26 31 113 28,25
9 Kampe Cornelia TSV Salzgitter 33 28 27 25 113 28,25
  Senioren 1      
1 Steinhausen Ralf 1.BGC Celle 21 21 25 25 92 23,00
2 Hake Siegfried BGC Goslar 24 23 23 25 95 23,75
3 Heerich Ralph 1.MGC Kassel 28 23 22 24 97 24,25
4 Kreger Walter MGC Lohfelden 25 25 22 26 98 24,50
5 Rothermel Dieter SV Dreieichenhain 23 27 22 28 100 25,00
6 Kreger Kurt MGC Lohfelden 24 24 25 27 100 25,00
7 Matern Friedhelm SV Dreieichenhain 25 24 25 27 101 25,25
8 Engelmann Uwe 1.MGC Peine 25 24 24 29 102 25,50
9 Berschansky Hans-Jürgen TSV Salzgitter 25 22 27 28 102 25,50
10 Müller Wolfgang MC Möve Cuxhaven-Sahlenburg 26 25 26 27 104 26,00
11 Kasburg Detlef 1.MGC Peine 26 28 28 26 108 27,00
12 Knietsch Dieter 1.MGC Peine 32 28 24 27 111 27,75
13 Knietsch Dirk 1.MGC Peine 31 23 27 36 117 29,25
14 Willkommen Lothar TSV Arendsee 30 31 27 29 117 29,25
15 Zoschke Ronald MGF Magdeburg 29 32 28 34 123 30,75
16 Michna Wolfgang MC Möve Cuxhaven-Sahlenburg 31 37 28 28 124 31,00
  Seniorinnen 2    
1 Wolf Renate BGC Northeim 24 24 24 23 95 23,75
2 Burmester Renate 1.BGC Wolfsburg 26 23 26 24 99 24,75
3 Wieck Annemarie BGC Bad Nenndorf 28 28 25 20 101 25,25
4 Kaschuba Janina 1.MGC Kassel 27 23 26 25 101 25,25
5 Minuth Hanna 1.BGC Wolfsburg 32 24 23 25 104 26,00
6 Fellenberg Christa 1.MGC Peine 30 22 22 32 106 26,50
7 Sturm Sylvia 1.BGC Celle 26 27 26 31 110 27,50
8 Steffens Waltraud BGC Goslar 27 27 30 31 115 28,75
9 Schäperklaus Christa 1.BGC Hannover 30 32 27 26 115 28,75
10 Peucker Karin SV GA Gebhardshagen 31 29 29 28 117 29,25
11 Ebert Marlies 1.BGC Hannover 38 30 32 30 130 32,50
12 Roosmann-Diecks Anneliese 1.BGC Celle 42 32 26 34 134 33,50
13 Karg Henni 1.BGC Hannover 39 34 27 36 136 34,00
  Senioren 2      
1 Döppner Wolfgang BGC Goslar 23 23 19 24 89 22,25
2 Wieck Herbert BGC Bad Nenndorf 20 24 21 24 89 22,25
3 Kaschuba Norbert 1.MGC Kassel 21 21 24 23 89 22,25
4 Paap Peter VfL Lüneburg 21 24 23 23 91 22,75
5 Müller Friedrich 1.BGC Celle 21 26 22 22 91 22,75
6 Riemann Klaus-Peter 1.MGC Kassel 20 26 20 25 91 22,75
7 Ahnemann Klaus 1.BGC Celle 24 24 23 24 95 23,75
8 Walter Wolfgang 1.BGC Wolfsburg 23 26 24 22 95 23,75
9 Kluge Peter BGC Goslar 25 23 25 23 96 24,00
10 Minuth Karl-Heinz 1.BGC Wolfsburg 22 24 25 25 96 24,00
11 Grüne Adolf BGC Goslar 23 22 27 25 97 24,25
12 Günther Klaus 1.BGC Wolfsburg 23 24 28 23 98 24,50
13 Wolf Henning BGC Northeim 25 29 22 23 99 24,75
14 Wedmann Rudolf BGC Bad Nenndorf 28 23 24 25 100 25,00
15 Hesse Dietmar BGC Goslar 25 27 23 25 100 25,00
16 von dem Knesebeck Ingo 1.MGC Göttingen 28 21 26 26 101 25,25
17 Mertsch Karl-Heinz MGC Lohfelden 24 27 27 24 102 25,50
18 Hackenberg Willi MGC Lohfelden 25 23 27 28 103 25,75
19 Heidler Adolf MC Möve Cuxhaven-Sahlenburg 24 27 25 28 104 26,00
20 Burmester Günter 1.BGC Wolfsburg 26 27 25 26 104 26,00
21 Reimann Hans-Jürgen 1.MGC Peine 24 25 29 27 105 26,25
22 Koslowski Hans 1.BGC Celle 27 29 28 22 106 26,50
23 Schubert Wolfgang 1.BGC Wolfsburg 24 26 28 29 107 26,75
24 Peucker Herbert SV GA Gebhardshagen 28 29 24 27 108 27,00
25 Cohrs Wolfgang MS Offenburg 29 25 28 27 109 27,25
26 Pfriem Klaus 1.MGC Peine 30 30 23 30 113 28,25
27 Hoppe Manfred MGF Magdeburg 35 27 27 28 117 29,25
28 Ficker Gotthard 1.BGC Wolfsburg 29 32 28 30 119 29,75
29 Schäfer Norbert 1.MGC Kassel 32 31 25 32 120 30,00
30 Arlt Helmut SV GA Gebhardshagen 33 34 23 30 120 30,00
31 Hackenberg Günter MGC Lohfelden 34 32 30 27 123 30,75
32 Weber Herbert BGSC Stettiner Haff 29 36 31 28 124 31,00
  mannschaften