3. wanderpokalturnier weinheim 23.07.1967

  bis 1970 ergebnislisten eternitbahnen
  struktur (archiv) historisch 40 (39) 32,75
  inhalt (archiv)   80 (79) 37,00
  dksspezial   119   58,50
  Juniorinnen Junioren        
1 Künzel Hans-Peter MC Schriesheim 4 Runden 110 27,50
2 Meffert Doris MC Schriesheim   118 29,50
3 Kühlwein Günter MC As Viernheim   125 31,25
4 Bull Wolfgang MC AS Viernheim   128 32,00
5 Schmidt U. MGC Kehl   138 34,50
6 Schmidt W. MGC Kehl   138 34,50
7 Kinzig Manfred MC Schriesheim 2 Runden 70 35,00
8 Pietsch Werner MGC Mannheim   72 36,00
9 Demel Klaus MC Schriesheim   72 36,00
10 Ruppert Michael MC Schriesheim   74 37,00
11 Bobinsky Harry MGC Kehl   75 37,50
12 Behr Rudolf MCE Sindelfingen   76 38,00
13 Schmitt Werner MC As Viernheim   78 39,00
14 Warhaupt Manfred 1.MC Weinheim   79 39,50
15 Forschner Waltraud MC Schriesheim   81 40,50
16 Gerber Silvia 1.MGC Reutlingen   93 46,50
17 Rudow Norbert MC Schriesheim   96 48,00
18 Opfermann Bernd MC Schriesheim   97 48,50
  Damen          
1 Ruckenbrod Helga MCE Sindelfingen 4 Runden 124 31,00
2 Kujath-Dobbertin Brigitte MC Schriesheim   126 31,50
3 Schmoll Else 1.MGC Reutlingen   127 31,75
4 Bühler Helga MC Ilvesheim   131 32,75
5 Philipp Barbara SZ Heidelberg   133 33,25
6 Gelhard Renate 1.MGC Reutlingen   139 34,75
7 Stolte Elke MC Neuwied   144 36,00
8 Bührer Hanne MGC Mannheim   162 40,50
9 Gerber Rosi 1.MGC Reutlingen 2 Runden 79 39,50
10 Kaissling Helene MC Ilvesheim     81 40,50
11 Damerow Verena MGC Hemsbach   84 42,00
12 Knapp Ursula MGC Mannheim   85 42,50
13 Mangold Elfriede 1.MC Weinheim   87 43,50
14 van Iwaarden Inge MGC Mannheim   88 44,00
15 Melüh Brunhild MGC Hemsbach   92 46,00
16 Breitmoser Christa 1.MGC Reutlingen     93 46,50
17 Gelhard Herta 1.MGC Reutlingen   99 49,50
18 Heinrich Hannelore MGC Hemsbach   116 58,00
19 Hess Ursula 1.MGC Reutlingen   117 58,50
  Herren          
1 Meller Georg 1.MC Weinheim 4 Runden 105 26,25
2 Polske Wulf MC Neuwied   106 26,50
3 Strauß Ernst 1.MC Weinheim   107 26,75
4 Kinzig Norbert MC Schriesheim   113 28,25
5 Braun Claus MC Schriesheim   115 28,75
6 Zörrer Walter MC Ilvesheim   116 29,00
7 Brunner Karl-Heinz MC Ilvesheim   116 29,00
8 Beulich Werner MC Schriesheim   117 29,25
9 Münd Hans 1.MC Weinheim   117 29,25
10 Mangold Ludwig 1.MC Weinheim   118 29,50
11 Forschner Friedrich MC Schriesheim   118 29,50
12 Krupp Rudi 1.MC Weinheim   118 29,50
13 Daub Jürgen MC Schriesheim   119 29,75
14 Daub Hans MC Schriesheim   120 30,00
15 König Rainer MGC Stuttgart   120 30,00
16 Riebeling Peter SZ Heidelberg   121 30,25
17 Schimpf Dieter 1.MGC Kehl   121 30,25
18 Lebsanft Werner 1.MC Weinheim   122 30,50
19 Ruckenbrod Manfred MCE Sindelfingen   122 30,50
20 Kramlowski Gunther 1.MGC Reutlingen   124 31,00
21 Rahmsdorf Detlev MCE Sindelfingen   124 31,00
22 Schmoll Peter 1.MGC Reutlingen   125 31,25
23 Schnürer Günter MC As Viernheim   125 31,25
24 Münd Manfred 1.MC Weinheim   132 33,00
25 Burkhardt Gerhard MC AS Viernheim   134 33,50
26 Glowatsch Bernd MC Ilvesheim     139 34,75
27 Bührer Willi MGC Mannheim 2 Runden 64 32,00
28 Twardawa Roman MGC Hemsbach   64 32,00
29 Neureither Kurt SZ Heidelberg   64 32,00
30 Hess Hans 1.MGC Reutlingen   64 32,00
31 Bien Willi MC Ilvesheim   65 32,50
32 Richert Gunter 1.MGC Stuttgart   65 32,50
33 Schatz Ewald MC 65 Langensteinbach   65 32,50
34 Storr Karl-Heinz MC As Viernheim   65 32,50
35 Ritschel Reiner MC As Viernheim   66 33,00
36 Schuhmacher Ludwig 1.MC Weinheim   66 33,00
37 Fischer Dieter MC As Viernheim   66 33,00
38 Heinrich Lothar MGC Hemsbach   66 33,00
39 Zimmermann Manfred 1.MGC Reutlingen   66 33,00
40 Gräser Herbert MCE Sindelfingen   66 33,00
41 Schmock Hans-Ingo MGC Stuttgart   67 33,50
42 Braun Walter 1.MGC Kehl   67 33,50
43 Meffert Karl-Heinz MC Schriesheim   67 33,50
44 Wanek Manfred 1.MC Weinheim   68 34,00
45 Hogen Walter MC Ilvesheim   68 34,00
46 Gebhardt Karl MC Ilvesheim   68 34,00
47 Hasenfratz Heinz MGC Mannheim   68 34,00
48 Martin Karl-Heinz MC As Viernheim   69 34,50
49 Beck Wolfgang MGC Mannheim   69 34,50
50 Krömer Werner 1.MGC Reutlingen   69 34,50
51 Bühler Dieter MC Ilvesheim   69 34,50
52 Heilmann Hans MCE Sindelfingen   70 35,00
53 Dett Karl SZ Heidelberg   70 35,00
54 Dietrich Eugene MGC Kehl   70 35,00
55 Hauser Peter MGC Mannheim   70 35,00
56 Breitmoser Horst 1.MGC Reutlingen   70 35,00
57 Schwind Hans MGC Mannheim   71 35,50
58 Breitmoser Manfred 1.MGC Reutlingen   71 35,50
59 Stolte Dieter MC Neuwied   72 36,00
60 Münd Christian 1.MC Weinheim   73 36,50
61 Sauer Heinrich MC 65 Langensteinbach   73 36,50
62 Kabisch Andreas 1.MGC Reutlingen   74 37,00
63 Gut Adolf 1.MGC Reutlingen   75 37,50
64 Mayer Peter MC Ilvesheim   76 38,00
65 Würth Karl MC Langensteinbach   76 38,00
66 Breitmoser Günter 1.MGC Reutlingen   76 38,00
67 Fischer Werner MC As Viernheim   76 38,00
68 Theurer Hans 1.MC Reutlingen   77 38,50
69 Burr Helmut MC 65 Langensteinbach   77 38,50
70 Greißer R. 1.MC Weinheim   78 39,00
71 Wehle Rolf MCE Sindelfingen   78 39,00
72 Corella Jose MGC Hemsbach   79 39,50
73 Kirchenbauer Friedrich MC 65 Langensteinbach   81 40,50
74 Lemke Richard 1.MGC Reutlingen   83 41,50
75 Helbig Josef MC As Viernheim   83 41,50
76 Mecking Erhard MGC Mannheim   84 42,00
77 Sauer Philipp MGC Mannheim   87 43,50
78 Najetitsch Jacob MCE Sindelfingen   91 45,50
79 Nagy Laszlo MGC Mannheim   94 47,00
80 Breitmoser Gerd 1.MGC Reutlingen   94 47,00
81 Metzger Rainer MGC Mannheim   105 52,50
82 Geißler Günter MGC Kehl 1 Runde 54 54,00
  mannschaften     1968 <--> 1966