2. weinturnier tramin 1970

  bis 1970 eternitbahnen (4 +2 runden)
  struktur (archiv) 23 (23) 31,500
  inhalt (archiv) 45 (44) 35,833
  home (site) 68   58,750
  Junioren     Erg. Schnitt
1 Strobel Thomas 1.MC Weinheim 175 29,167
2 Weger Kurt Jolly Club Bozen 186 31,000
3 Menapace Klaus Jolly Club 195 32,500
4 Köcher Klaus MGC Seis 202 33,667
5 Dissertori Richard Jolly Club 206 34,333
6 Kofler Elmar MGC Seis 224 37,333
7 Waldner Franz MGC Seis 143 35,750
8 Dalmaso Roby MGC Seis 144 36,000
9 Oberhofer Siegfried Jolly Club 148 37,000
10 Winkler Ronald Nordkette Innsbruck 153 38,250
  Damen     Erg. Schnitt
1 Knapp Ursula MC Ilvesheim 185 30,833
2 Gebhardt Elisabeth MC Ilvesheim 189 31,500
3 Daub Elfriede MC Schriesheim 197 32,833
4 Sutter Eva MGC Basel 199 33,167
5 Philipp Barbara MC Schriesheim 213 35,500
6 Holzwarth Eva 1.MGC Ulm 215 35,833
7 Meixner Rosi MCE Sindelfingen 236 39,333
8 Zemmer Grety MGC Seis 246 41,000
9 Pattis Rosy MGC Seis 162 40,500
10 Glowatsch Edith MC Ilvesheim 164 41,000
11 Winkler Gertrud Nordkette Innsbruck 164 41,000
12 Gersch Christa MGC Metzingen 174 43,500
13 Trost Barbara MGC Metzingen 186 46,500
14 Ausserhofer Helga Nordkette Innsbruck 190 47,500
  Herren     Erg. Schnitt
1 Rahmsdorf Detlev MCE Sindelfingen 169 28,167
2 Tisi Adriano Jolly Club Tramin 169 28,167
3 Simmerle Heinz Jolly Club Tramin 170 28,333
4 Münd Hans 1.MC Weinheim 171 28,500
5 Heilmann Hans MCE Sindelfingen 174 29,000
6 Dreier Helmut 1.MGC Frankfurt 174 29,000
7 Umhauer Gerhard MC As Viernheim 177 29,500
8 Mangold Ludwig 1.MC Weinheim 180 30,000
9 Daub Hans MC Schriesheim 181 30,167
10 Meller Georg 1.MC Weinheim 181 30,167
11 Teichmann Wolfgang MGC Seis 182 30,333
12 Strauß Ernst 1.MC Weinheim 183 30,500
13 Bianchini Luigi Jolly Club Tramin 184 30,667
14 Glowatsch Bernd MC Ilvesheim 184 30,667
15 Münd Manfred 1.MC Weinheim 187 31,167
16 Stufferin Robert Jolly Club Tramin 188 31,333
17 Rosendorfer Walter MGC Kastelruth 189 31,500
18 Neureither Kurt MC Schriesheim 189 31,500
19 Münd Christian 1.MC Weinheim 189 31,500
20 Strobel Friedrich 1.MC Weinheim 198 33,000
21 Holzwarth Dieter 1.MGC Ulm 200 33,333
22 Forschner Friedrich MC Schriesheim 200 33,333
23 Kölmel Werner 1.MC Weinheim 201 33,500
24 Sutter Christoph MGC Basel 201 33,500
25 Bucek Herbert MCE Sindelfingen 202 33,667
26 Meixner Horst MCE Sindelfingen 204 34,000
27 Platzgummer Hans Jolly Club Tramin 204 34,000
28 Kirchlechner Peter MGC Seis 207 34,500
29 Gilmozzi Dieter MGC Seis 212 35,333
30 Schur Eberhard MGC Metzingen 212 35,333
31 Kaufmann Albert MGC Seis 140 35,000
32 Trocker Walter MGC Seis 142 35,500
33 Stufferin Ferdinand Jolly Club Tramin 142 35,500
34 Valier Kurt MGC Seis 146 36,500
35 Wetzel Erich 1.MC Weinheim 148 37,000
36 Stufferin Robert Jolly Club Tramin 148 37,000
37 Gebhardt Karl MC Ilvesheim 154 38,500
38 Marmsoler Franz MGC Seis 157 39,250
39 Sauerwein Manfred Nordkette Innsbruck 158 39,500
40 Ausserhofer Anton Nordkette Innsbruck 161 40,250
41 Winkler Walter Nordkette Innsbruck 172 43,000
42 Semmler Jürgen 1.MC Weinheim 174 43,500
43 Keck Gunter 1.MC Weinheim 204 51,000
44 Reinhard Hermann 1.MC Weinheim 235 58,750
  Damenmannschaften 3 Spielerinnen Erg. Schnitt
1 MC Ilvesheim     415 34,583
  Herrenmannschaften 5 Spieler Erg. Schnitt
1 1.MC Weinheim     591 29,550
2 Jolly Club Tramin 1   615 30,750
3 MC Schriesheim     653 32,650
4 1.MC Weinheim 2   656 32,800
5 MCE Sindelfingen   664 33,200
6 MGC Seis     684 34,200
7 Jolly Club Tramin 2   694 34,700
8 Nordkette Innsbruck   808 40,400
    1971 <--> 1969