|
bis 2000 |
ergebnislisten |
eternitbahnen |
|
inhalt (archiv) |
historisch |
104 teilnehmer |
|
dksspezial |
|
6 runden |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen |
|
|
|
1 |
N. Watzlawek |
Unterkochen |
207 |
34,500 |
2 |
V. Turkowski |
Lauffen |
230 |
38,333 |
|
Schüler |
|
|
|
1 |
S. Chromy |
Würzburg |
172 |
28,667 |
2 |
S. Bort |
Heilbronn |
172 |
28,667 |
3 |
M. Ciardulla |
Bönnigheim |
186 |
31,000 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend männlich |
|
|
1 |
Ken Zipse |
Sulzfeld |
138 |
23,000 |
2 |
Christoph Grunt |
Ulm |
142 |
23,667 |
3 |
Benjamin Grau |
Sulzfeld |
146 |
24,333 |
4 |
M. Flottmann |
Bönnigheim |
154 |
25,667 |
... |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Damen |
|
|
|
1 |
Angela Hannig |
Bönnigheim |
137 |
22,833 |
2 |
Ingrid Netzband |
Metzingen |
138 |
23,000 |
3 |
Kerstin Müller |
Bönnigheim |
138 |
23,000 |
4 |
Gabriela Schmitz |
Göttingen |
141 |
23,500 |
5 |
E. Gulz |
Neuwied |
148 |
24,667 |
6 |
U. Peller |
Lauffen |
149 |
24,833 |
7 |
G. Ott |
Bönnigheim |
159 |
26,500 |
8 |
M. Havlik |
Bad Urach |
161 |
26,833 |
9 |
Heidi Hörth |
Rheinau-Freistett |
165 |
27,500 |
... |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren |
|
|
|
1 |
Michael Zahner |
Bad Urach |
128 |
21,333 |
2 |
Pierre Kölle |
Bönnigheim |
130 |
21,667 |
3 |
Jene Maly |
Bönnigheim |
132 |
22,000 |
4 |
Peter Vanselow |
Sulzfeld |
134 |
22,333 |
5 |
Bernd Medinger |
Remseck |
134 |
22,333 |
6 |
Uwe Hannig |
Bönnigheim |
136 |
22,667 |
7 |
Gerd Mayerhofer |
Feldmoching |
136 |
22,667 |
8 |
A. Ehinger |
Oberkochen |
137 |
22,833 |
9 |
M. Just |
Heilbronn |
137 |
22,833 |
10 |
Klaus Habrich |
Besigheim |
137 |
22,833 |
11 |
K. Schmidt |
Heilbronn |
137 |
22,833 |
12 |
Stephan Weißer |
Hersfeld |
139 |
23,167 |
13 |
A. Böhm |
Besigheim |
141 |
23,500 |
14 |
W. Riethmüller |
Metzingen |
142 |
23,667 |
15 |
Thomas Thusek |
Heilbronn |
143 |
23,833 |
16 |
Dieter Lotze |
Besigheim |
143 |
23,833 |
17 |
K. Pichler |
Bönnigheim |
143 |
23,833 |
18 |
Reiner Bergsmann |
Sulzfeld |
145 |
24,167 |
19 |
A. Peller |
Lauffen |
145 |
24,167 |
20 |
H. Rüschke |
Heilbronn |
146 |
24,333 |
21 |
R. Gulz |
Neuwied |
146 |
24,333 |
22 |
A. Nickerl |
Würzburg |
146 |
24,333 |
23 |
M. Bauhofer |
Bönnigheim |
147 |
24,500 |
... |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Siegfried Pitz |
Sulzfeld |
148 |
24,667 |
... |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Markus Zipf |
Rheinau-Freistett |
152 |
25,333 |
... |
|
|
|
|
35 |
Thomas Klama |
Rheinau-Freistett |
154 |
25,667 |
... |
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Maria Beurer |
Besigheim |
151 |
25,167 |
2 |
R. Rödter |
Besigheim |
168 |
28,000 |
3 |
R. Jockel |
Bad Mergentheim |
179 |
29,833 |
|
Senioren 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Günther Frank |
Besigheim |
139 |
23,167 |
2 |
Günter Schnabl |
Unterkochen |
145 |
24,167 |
3 |
Reiner Lehnert |
Remseck |
145 |
24,167 |
4 |
Peter Liebchen |
Besigheim |
146 |
24,333 |
5 |
Gerhard Räuchle |
Sulzfeld |
147 |
24,500 |
6 |
Horst Jockel |
Bad Mergentheim |
147 |
24,500 |
7 |
Manfred Bahr |
Heilbronn |
149 |
24,833 |
8 |
P. Windecker |
Remseck |
150 |
25,000 |
9 |
Paul Stöckle |
Ulm |
157 |
26,167 |
10 |
Bernhard Schütterle |
Rheinau-Freistett |
159 |
26,500 |
... |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
J. Dörfer |
Heilbronn |
155 |
25,833 |
2 |
J. Schultz |
Besigheim |
160 |
26,667 |
|
Senioren 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Manfred Netzband |
Metzingen |
143 |
23,833 |
2 |
Johann Unger |
Besigheim |
147 |
24,500 |
3 |
Theo Wacker |
Rheinau-Freistett |
159 |
26,500 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
mannschaften |
2001 |
<--> |
1995 |
Dieser Auszug kommt aus einer Kurzmeldung. |
Ich freue mich über jede komplette Ergebnisliste. |
Bitte melden unter dksspezial@gmail.com |