5. pfingstturnier schriesheim 24./25.05.1969

  bis 1970 ergebnislisten eternit-doppelrunden ergebnisse 4+2 rd.
  struktur (archiv) historisch 122 (123) 59 54 (40) 30,000
  inhalt (archiv)   243 (243) 66 109 (69) 33,750
  home (site)   365   124 163   58,500
  Juniorinnen              
1 Ritschel Vera MC AS Viernheim 67 64   131 32,750
2 Twardawa Eva 1.MGC Hemsbach 67 79   146 36,500
3 Meffert Doris MC Schriesheim 73 75   148 37,000
  Junioren              
1 Künzel Hans-Peter MC Schriesheim 50 58 56 164 27,333
2 Ruppert Michael MC Schriesheim 56 56 53 165 27,500
3 Haas Willi MC Schriesheim 67 55 53 175 29,167
4 Kinzig Manfred MC Schriesheim 59 58 60 177 29,500
5 Opfermann Bernd MC Schriesheim 62 51 65 178 29,667
6 Hildenbeutel Gerd MC Schriesheim 58 62 59 179 29,833
7 Trneny Werner MC As Viernheim 64 58 69 191 31,833
8 Möller Volker MC Neuwied 62 65   127 31,750
9 Meess Dieter MCE Sindelfingen 60 67   127 31,750
10 Weinstein Norbert MGC Jügesheim 68 61   129 32,250
11 Schmitutz Peter MC As Viernheim 68 62   130 32,500
12 Gleisner Rainer MC Schriesheim 62 71   133 33,250
13 Wommack Eugene MC As Viernheim 67 69   136 34,000
14 Renz Reiner 1.MGC Reutlingen 70 68   138 34,500
15 Demel Klaus MC Schriesheim 67 71   138 34,500
16 Hönig Max MC As Viernheim 74 68   142 35,500
17 Haupt Klaus MCE Sindelfingen 71 83   154 38,500
18 Martin Werner MC As Viernheim 88 81   169 42,250
  Damen              
1 Ruckenbrod Helga MCE Sindelfingen 59 59 53 171 28,500
2 Knapp Ursula MC Ilvesheim 61 60 55 176 29,333
3 Bühler Helga MC Ilvesheim 61 57 59 177 29,500
4 Bührer Hanne MC Ilvesheim 62 57 65 184 30,667
5 Kujath-Dobbertin Brigitte MC Schriesheim 56 68 63 187 31,167
6 Philipp Barbara MC Schriesheim 59 63 67 189 31,500
7 Haupt Wilma MCE Sindelfingen 68 61   129 32,250
8 Glowatsch Edith MC Ilvesheim 62 69   131 32,750
9 Grimm Rita MGC Hardertsmühle 67 67   134 33,500
10 Jodexnus Karla 1.MGC Mettmann 70 66   136 34,000
11 Wagner Inge BGS Hardenberg 78 58   136 34,000
12 Nagat Elke BGS Hardenberg 73 64   137 34,250
13 Pfenning Irene MC As Viernheim 73 65   138 34,500
14 Edam Else 1.MGC Hemsbach 71 68   139 34,750
15 Damerow Eva 1.MGC Frankfurt 65 74   139 34,750
16 Damerow Verena MC Schriesheim 74 66   140 35,000
17 Daub Elfriede MC Schriesheim 63 77   140 35,000
18 Stolte Elke MC Neuwied 71 72   143 35,750
19 Vogrin Gertrud MCE Sindelfingen 72 73   145 36,250
20 Gebhardt Elisabeth MC Ilvesheim 72 75   147 36,750
21 Forschner Waltraud MC Schriesheim 78 70   148 37,000
22 Ossowski Marlies MC Ilvesheim 88 67   155 38,750
23 Bachmann Monika MGC Lörrach 85 84   169 42,250
24 Blank Waltraud MGC Lörrach 85 87   172 43,000
25 Schramm Renate 1.MGC Kaiserslautern 86 98   184 46,000
26 Heinze Helga MGC Lörrach 110 124   234 58,500
  Herren              
1 Daub Jürgen MC Schriesheim 53 45 54 152 25,333
2 Polske Wulf MC Neuwied 52 52 51 155 25,833
3 Rahmsdorf Detlev MCE Sindelfingen 52 52 52 156 26,000
4 Scheitterer Wolfgang MC Neuwied 52 55 49 156 26,000
5 Kinzig Norbert MC Schriesheim 57 49 54 160 26,667
6 Stolte Dieter MC Neuwied 54 48 58 160 26,667
7 Hugle Franz-Werner MGC Rammersweier 57 56 52 165 27,500
8 Hogen Walter MC Ilvesheim 59 51 56 166 27,667
9 Beck Wolfgang MC Schriesheim 53 62 51 166 27,667
10 Daub Hans MC Schriesheim 58 56 53 167 27,833
11 Baltsch Randy MC Schriesheim 58 57 52 167 27,833
12 Mangold Ludwig 1.MC Weinheim 58 52 57 167 27,833
13 Braun Claus MC Schriesheim 56 61 50 167 27,833
14 Diehl Roland MGC Lahr 56 55 57 168 28,000
15 Brunner Karlheinz MC Ilvesheim 52 56 61 169 28,167
16 Beurer Jürgen MGC Besigheim 55 56 59 170 28,333
17 Kirgasser Gerhard MC Neuwied 53 57 61 171 28,500
18 Schmidt Peter MC Neuwied 57 56 58 171 28,500
19 Bien Willi MC Ilvesheim 62 52 57 171 28,500
20 Meyer Günter MC As Viernheim 56 55 62 173 28,833
21 Gut Adolf 1.MGC Reutlingen 52 56 65 173 28,833
22 Umhauer Gerhard MC As Viernheim 60 56 58 174 29,000
23 Forschner Friedrich MC Schriesheim 65 51 58 174 29,000
24 Kunze Gerhard MC Ilvesheim 59 58 58 175 29,167
25 Ritschel Reiner MC Schriesheim 61 52 63 176 29,333
26 Spiering Dieter MC Rammersweier 58 59 61 178 29,667
27 Zörrer Walter MC Schriesheim 57 57   114 28,500
28 Taube Klaus BGS Hardenberg 58 60   118 29,500
29 Martin Karl-Heinz MC As Viernheim 58 60   118 29,500
30 Edam Heini 1.MGC Hemsbach 55 63   118 29,500
31 Meixner Horst MCE Sindelfingen 62 56   118 29,500
32 Küpper Josef MC Neuwied 60 58   118 29,500
33 Kühlwein Günther MC As Viernheim 66 52   118 29,500
34 Kabisch Andreas 1.MGC Reutlingen 57 62   119 29,750
35 Pietsch Werner MC Ilvesheim 60 59   119 29,750
36 Glowatsch Bernd MC Ilvesheim 61 58   119 29,750
37 Twardawa Gerhard 1.MGC Hemsbach 63 56   119 29,750
38 Kujath-Dobbertin Karl-Ernst MC Schriesheim 64 55   119 29,750
39 Grimm Günter MGC Hardertsmühle 56 63   119 29,750
40 Krämer Werner 1.MGC Reutlingen 66 53   119 29,750
41 Bernotat Helmut 1.MGC Frankfurt 64 55   119 29,750
42 Kramlowski Gunther 1.MGC Reutlingen 59 61   120 30,000
43 Wagner Alex BGS Hardenberg 61 59   120 30,000
44 Münd Hans 1.MC Weinheim 61 59   120 30,000
45 Neumann Hellmuth MC Ilvesheim 57 63   120 30,000
46 Gutwein Otto 1.MGC Hemsbach 57 63   120 30,000
47 Piotrowski Heinz MGC Lahr 63 57   120 30,000
48 Corella Elias 1.MGC Hemsbach 66 54   120 30,000
49 Häring Kurt MGC Besigheim 60 61   121 30,250
50 Diefenbach Jürgen BGS Hardenberg 61 60   121 30,250
51 Fischer Reinhold MGC Lörrach 60 61   121 30,250
52 Dreier Helmut 1.MGC Frankfurt 67 54   121 30,250
53 Weinstein Günter MGC Jügesheim 62 60   122 30,500
54 Bührer Willi MC Ilvesheim 58 64   122 30,500
55 Fey Wendelin MC Rammersweier 62 60   122 30,500
56 Heilmann Hans MCE Sindelfingen 63 59   122 30,500
57 Geier Manfred MCE Sindelfingen 62 61   123 30,750
58 Bucek Herbert MCE Sindelfingen 58 65   123 30,750
59 Gräser Herbert MCE Sindelfingen 65 58   123 30,750
60 Meyer Heinz MCE Sindelfingen 65 59   124 31,000
61 Demel Alfred MC Schriesheim 66 58   124 31,000
62 Grimm Georg MGC Rammersweier 67 57   124 31,000
63 Neureither Kurt MC Schriesheim 60 65   125 31,250
64 Blumberger Günter MC Frankfurt 61 64   125 31,250
65 Schmidt Peter MC Sulzfeld 59 66   125 31,250
66 Hagenbucher Ernst MGC Sulzfeld 64 62   126 31,500
67 Colino Antolin 1.MGC Hemsbach 65 61   126 31,500
68 Münd Christian 1.MC Weinheim 62 64   126 31,500
69 Böhm Mathias MGC Besigheim 68 60   128 32,000
70 Haupt Karl-Heinz 1.MGC Frankfurt 65 63   128 32,000
71 Hess Hans 1.MGC Reutlingen 67 61   128 32,000
72 Twardawa Roman 1.MGC Hemsbach 65 64   129 32,250
73 Siebig Ludwig MC Ilvesheim 70 59   129 32,250
74 Hagmann Kurt 1.MGC Reutlingen 61 69   130 32,500
75 Kölmel Werner 1.MC Weinheim 69 61   130 32,500
76 Synatschke Rüdiger MGC Mannheim 65 66   131 32,750
77 Krupp Rudi 1.MC Weinheim 63 68   131 32,750
78 Scherrer Kilian 1.MGC Frankfurt 60 71   131 32,750
79 Ruckenbrod Manfred MCE Sindelfingen 70 62   132 33,000
80 Renk Dieter 1.MGC Kaiserslautern 66 66   132 33,000
81 Feth Erwin 1.MGC Kaiserslautern 66 67   133 33,250
82 Best Karl-Heinz MGC Lörrach 68 65   133 33,250
83 Hartmann Klaus MCE Sindelfingen 68 66   134 33,500
84 Börsch Wolfgang MGC Besigheim 64 71   135 33,750
85 Bühler Dieter MC Ilvesheim 68 67   135 33,750
86 Tschach Norbert MGC Sulzfeld 71 64   135 33,750
87 Schnaubelt Adolf MC Besigheim 69 67   136 34,000
88 Löw Adam MGC Jügesheim 75 61   136 34,000
89 Hauser Peter MGC Mannheim 64 73   137 34,250
90 Mecking Erhard MC Ilvesheim 73 64   137 34,250
91 Schwind Hans MGC Mannheim 74 63   137 34,250
92 Schmitt Harald MGC Mannheim 76 62   138 34,500
93 Meyer Karl-Heinz MGC Mannheim 70 69   138 34,750
94 Meier Dieter 1.MGC Kaiserslautern 66 74   140 35,000
95 Forschner Horst MC Schriesheim 66 74   140 35,000
96 Heinrich Lothar 1.MGC Hemsbach 72 69   141 35,250
97 Küper Achim BGS Hardenberg 75 66   141 35,250
98 Burkhardt Heinz 1.MGC Hemsbach 75 68   143 35,750
99 Knauer Günther 1.MGC Hemsbach 72 71   143 35,750
100 Leibold Günter MGC Mannheim 73 71   144 36,000
101 Discher Werner MGC Rammersweier 74 71   145 36,250
102 Schubert Dieter MC Ilvesheim 76 70   146 36,500
103 Kuntz Klaus 1.MGC Kaiserslautern 75 72   147 36,750
104 Knauer Gerhard 1.MGC Hemsbach 76 71   147 36,750
105 Blank Kurt MGC Lörrach 71 78   149 37,250
106 Schiele Wolfgang MC Neuwied 69 81   150 37,500
107 Duffner Konrad MGC Rammersweier 86 67   153 38,250
108 Preß Günter MGC Mannheim 86 82   168 42,000
109 Kammerer Karlheinz MGC Mannheim 82 90   172 43,000
  Seniorinnen              
1 Kaissling Helene MC Ilvesheim 75 69   144 36,000
2 Nagat Lotte BGS Hardenberg 88 74   162 40,500
3 Seibt Regina 1.MGC Kaiserslautern 84 98   182 45,500
  Senioren              
1 Lemke Richard 1.MGC Reutlingen 61 61   122 30,500
2 Jodexnus Alfred 1.MGC Mettmann 70 62   132 33,000
3 Zimmermann Manfred 1.MGC Reutlingen 67 73   140 35,000
4 Servatius Hans 1.MGC Kaiserslautern 80 78   158 39,500
  mannschaften     1970 <--> 1968