bis 1970 | ergebnislisten | gesamtschnitt | 4+2 rd. | ||
inhalt (archiv) | historisch | 39 | (37) | 33,500 | |
weinheim eternit | 78 | (76) | 37,000 | ||
hemsbach eternit | 117 | 50,250 | |||
Juniorinnen | Junioren | Runden | Erg. | Schnitt | |
1 | Wolfgang Bull | MC As Viernheim | 6 Runden | 207 | 34,500 |
2 | Karl Kühlwein | MC As Viernheim | 209 | 34,833 | |
3 | Michael Ruppert | MC Schriesheim | 211 | 35,167 | |
4 | Doris Meffert | MC Schriesheim | 213 | 35,500 | |
5 | Rüdiger Hamm | MC Langensteinbach | 213 | 35,500 | |
6 | Albrecht Guggolz | MGC Sulzfeld | 4 Runden | 148 | 37,000 |
7 | Bernd Opfermann | MC Schriesheim | 157 | 39,250 | |
8 | Manfred Kinzig | MC Schriesheim | 166 | 41,500 | |
9 | Willi Fontius | MC Schriesheim | 175 | 43,750 | |
Damen | Runden | Erg. | Schnitt | ||
1 | Brigitte Kujath-Dobbertin | MC Schriesheim | 6 Runden | 206 | 34,333 |
2 | Christa Bremicker | MGC Mettmann | 206 | 34,333 | |
3 | Annalisa Barwell | MGK Solna | 210 | 35,000 | |
4 | Helga Ruckenbrod | MCE Sindelfingen | 214 | 35,667 | |
5 | Rita Stybani | SV Fischbach | 215 | 35,833 | |
6 | Verena Damerow | MGC Hemsbach | 216 | 36,000 | |
7 | Inge Schmidt | MGC Sulzfeld | 216 | 36,000 | |
8 | I. Johnson | MGK Stockholm | 222 | 37,000 | |
9 | Karla Jodexnus | MGC Mettmann | 229 | 38,167 | |
10 | Else Schmoll | MGC Reutlingen | 4 Runden | 149 | 37,250 |
11 | Marie-Luise Schubert | MGC Hardertsmühle | 153 | 38,250 | |
12 | M. Nordström | MGK Stockholm | 154 | 38,500 | |
13 | Karla Jodexnus | MGC Mettmann | 165 | 41,250 | |
14 | Gerda Dabrunz | MGC Mettmann | 166 | 41,500 | |
15 | Ilse Gutwein | MGC Hemsbach | 168 | 42,000 | |
16 | Elisabeth Stybani | SV Fischbach | 169 | 42,250 | |
17 | Ursula Gagelmann | MGC Hemsbach | 170 | 42,500 | |
18 | Renate Gelhard | MGC Reutlingen | 170 | 42,500 | |
19 | C. Gelhard | MGC Reutlingen | 172 | 43,000 | |
20 | C. Drisin | MGK Stockholm | 177 | 44,250 | |
21 | Helga Bühler | MC Ilvesheim | 181 | 45,250 | |
22 | Eva Damerow | MGC Frankfurt | 185 | 46,250 | |
23 | Ch. Mattig | MGC Hemsbach | 200 | 50,000 | |
Herren | Runden | Erg. | Schnitt | ||
1 | Claus Braun | MC Schriesheim | 6 Runden | 166 | 27,667 |
2 | Jürgen Daub | MC Schriesheim | 175 | 29,167 | |
3 | Wulf Polske | MC Neuwied | 177 | 29,500 | |
4 | Gerhard Kunze | MC Ilvesheim | 179 | 29,833 | |
5 | Andreas Kabisch | MGC Reutlingen | 185 | 30,833 | |
6 | Walter Hogen | MC Ilvesheim | 186 | 31,000 | |
7 | Herbert Kasper | MGC Mettmann | 186 | 31,000 | |
8 | Peter Schmidt | MGC Sulzfeld | 187 | 31,167 | |
9 | Wernr Beulich | MC Schriesheim | 188 | 31,333 | |
10 | Kurt Noll | MC Neuwied | 188 | 31,333 | |
11 | Karl-Heinz Brunner | MC Ilvesheim | 189 | 31,500 | |
12 | Ludwig Mangold | 1.MC Weinheim | 189 | 31,500 | |
13 | K.H. Meffert | MC Schriesheim | 190 | 31,667 | |
14 | Werner Lebsanft | 1.MC Weinheim | 191 | 31,833 | |
15 | Dieter Fischer | MC As Viernheim | 191 | 31,833 | |
16 | T. Baldorf | Dänemark | 193 | 32,167 | |
17 | Norbert Kinzig | MC Schriesheim | 195 | 32,500 | |
18 | K.H. Storr | MC As Viernheim | 195 | 32,500 | |
19 | St. Erikson | Schweden | 195 | 32,500 | |
20 | A. Afzelius | Schweden | 196 | 32,667 | |
21 | Klaus Marx | MC Neuwied | 197 | 32,833 | |
22 | Hans Münd | 1.MC Weinheim | 200 | 33,333 | |
23 | Rudi Krupp | 1.MC Weinheim | 201 | 33,500 | |
24 | Helmut Burr | MC Langensteinbach | 201 | 33,500 | |
25 | Ernst Schubert | MGC Hardertsmühle | 201 | 33,500 | |
26 | Karl-Heinz Haupt | MGC Frankfurt | 201 | 33,500 | |
27 | Georg Grimm | SV Fischbach | 203 | 33,833 | |
28 | Manfred Zimmermann | MGC Reutlingen | 205 | 34,167 | |
29 | Werner Krömer | MGC Reutlingen | 207 | 34,500 | |
30 | Georg Meller | 1.MC Weinheim | 4 Runden | 130 | 32,500 |
31 | Walter Bremicker | MGC Mettmann | 131 | 32,750 | |
32 | Gunter Kramlowski | MGC Reutlingen | 132 | 33,000 | |
33 | Willi Bien | MC Ilvesheim | 132 | 33,000 | |
34 | Harald Buttkereit | MGC Mettmann | 133 | 33,250 | |
35 | P. Johanson | Schweden | 133 | 33,250 | |
36 | Hans Daub | MC Schriesheim | 133 | 33,250 | |
37 | Dieter Walldorf | MC Neuwied | 133 | 33,250 | |
38 | Detlev Rahmsdorf | MCE Sindelfingen | 133 | 33,250 | |
39 | Peter Schmidt | MC Neuwied | 134 | 33,500 | |
40 | Reiner Ritschel | MC As Viernheim | 134 | 33,500 | |
41 | Horst Rieger | MC Neuwied | 135 | 33,750 | |
42 | Bertil Gertzell | Schweden | 135 | 33,750 | |
43 | Manfred Ruckenbrod | MCE Sindelfingen | 135 | 33,750 | |
44 | Horst Meixner | MCE Sindelfingen | 135 | 33,750 | |
45 | Karl-Ernst Kujath-Dobbertin | MC Schriesheim | 137 | 34,250 | |
46 | E. Craff | MGC Hemsbach | 138 | 34,500 | |
47 | Peter Dabrunz | MGC Mettmann | 139 | 34,750 | |
48 | C. Johnson | Schweden | 139 | 34,750 | |
49 | K. Bruun | Dänemark | 140 | 35,000 | |
50 | Gerhard Kirgasser | MC Neuwied | 140 | 35,000 | |
51 | Ernst Hagenbucher | MGC Sulzfeld | 140 | 35,000 | |
52 | Arne Spängtorp | Schweden | 141 | 35,250 | |
53 | Manfred Münd | 1.MC Weinheim | 141 | 35,250 | |
54 | Walter Zörrer | MC Ilvesheim | 143 | 35,750 | |
55 | Herbert Arlt | MGC Sulzfeld | 143 | 35,750 | |
56 | K. Edwardson | Schweden | 144 | 36,000 | |
57 | Horst Forschner | MC Schriesheim | 145 | 36,250 | |
58 | Adolf Gut | MGC Reutlingen | 147 | 36,750 | |
59 | Ewald Schatz | MC Langensteinbach | 147 | 36,750 | |
60 | Karl Würth | MC Langensteinbach | 147 | 36,750 | |
61 | Werner Fischer | MC As Viernheim | 148 | 37,000 | |
62 | Gottlieb Kirchenbauer | MC Langensteinbach | 149 | 37,250 | |
63 | Friedrich Forschner | MC Schriesheim | 149 | 37,250 | |
64 | Alfred Jodexnus | MGC Mettmann | 149 | 37,250 | |
65 | Otto Gutwein | MGC Hemsbach | 150 | 37,500 | |
66 | Christian Münd | 1.MC Weinheim | 150 | 37,500 | |
67 | Gerhard Umhauer | MC As Viernheim | 150 | 37,500 | |
68 | U. Martin | MC As Viernheim | 150 | 37,500 | |
69 | Karl Lana | MC Schriesheim | 151 | 37,750 | |
70 | Herbert Gräser | MCE Sindelfingen | 152 | 38,000 | |
71 | K. Helbig | MC As Viernheim | 152 | 38,000 | |
72 | Hans Heilmann | MCE Sindelfingen | 153 | 38,250 | |
73 | C. Nordström | Schweden | 153 | 38,250 | |
74 | Friedhelm Seibert | MGC Mettmann | 153 | 38,250 | |
75 | Hans Schwind | MGC Mannheim | 154 | 38,500 | |
76 | Dieter Bühler | MC Ilvesheim | 157 | 39,250 | |
77 | E. Drisin | Schweden | 157 | 39,250 | |
78 | D. Schnürer | MC As Viernheim | 160 | 40,000 | |
79 | St. Nordblom | Schweden | 164 | 41,000 | |
80 | L. Klevby | Schweden | 168 | 42,000 | |
81 | Heinz Burkhardt | MC As Viernheim | 168 | 42,000 | |
82 | Werner Kölmel | 1.MC Weinheim | 175 | 43,750 | |
83 | Karl Gebhardt | MC Ilvesheim | 184 | 46,000 | |
84 | H. Matheis | MGC Sulzfeld | 201 | 50,250 | |
85 | Helmut Bernotat | MGC Frankfurt | 2 Runden | 74 | 37,000 |
mannschaften | 1968 | <--> | 1966 |