24. st. prokulus-trophäe naturns 14.-16.10.2005

  historisch-i ergebnislisten eternitbahnen     gesamtschnitt 4+2 rd.
  struktur (archiv) historisch 262 (261) 23     55 (55) 24,333
  inhalt (archiv) ranglisten 525 (555) 27     111 (111) 27,250
  home (site) südtiroler herbst 787   52     166   48,250
  Schülerinnen                  
1 Gstrein, Judith MV Algund 29 27 28 23 23 23 153 25,500
2 Angerer, Maria MGC Seis 29 27 27 23 31 22 159 26,500
3 Tröbinger, Simone MGC Seis 29 27 28 27 24 28 163 27,167
4 Jehle, Lara BGSC Klaus 31 40 37 44 33 30 215 35,833
  Schüler                  
1 Trenkwalder, Lothar SSV Naturns 20 20 21 23 21 18 123 20,500
2 Gamper, Martin SSV Naturns 23 26 25 21 22 21 138 23,000
3 Brunner, Simon MV Algund 24 28 24 21 23 25 145 24,167
4 Unterhauser, Kurt ASV Lana 26 23 25 22 26 26 148 24,667
5 Eder, Patrick ASV Lana 24 25 28 26 22 24 149 24,833
6 Unterholzner, Andreas ASV Lana 31 28 25 30 23 24 161 26,833
7 Zischg, Alexander SSV Naturns 27 32 27 28 26 24 164 27,333
8 Schweigl, Julian ASV Lana 27 24 32 23 33 29 168 28,000
9 Bucher, Max MGC Rheineck 27 28 33 31     119 29,750
10 Schupfer, Fabian SSV Naturns 25 33 29 36     123 30,750
11 Baumgärtner, Julian MV Algund 31 34 32 30     127 31,750
12 Achberger, Thomas UBGC Hörbranz 32 38 24 35     129 32,250
13 Eller, Felix MV Algund 33 38 31 28     130 32,500
14 Galisteo, Pablo UBGC Hörbranz 33 31 35 33     132 33,000
  Jugend männlich                  
1 Prantl, Michael SSV Naturns 22 20 22 19 20 18 121 20,167
2 Pedrotti, David MGC Seis 22 24 20 27 25 22 140 23,333
3 Eberle, Elias UBGC Höchst 25 24 23 21 26 22 141 23,500
4 Dellasega, Luca MC Predazzo 21 24 24 26 26 22 143 23,833
5 Thurner, Martin SSV Naturns 28 23 24 23     98 24,500
6 Boninsegna, Mario MC Predazzo 23 29 23 25     100 25,000
7 Bernard, Daniel SSV Naturns 26 25 29 20     100 25,000
8 Zöschg, Martin SSV Naturns 26 26 26 27     105 26,250
9 Moser, Stefan ASV Lana 28 29 26 28     111 27,750
10 Gilmozzi, Benjamin ASV Lana 34 28 26 23     111 27,750
11 Zischg, Oswald SSV Naturns 33 26 25 30     114 28,500
  Damen                  
1 Campora, Ornella MC Aponense 25 24 23 24 23 20 139 23,167
2 Pommerell, Annik MGC Ro' de Le'w Luxemburg 22 25 24 24 24 26 145 24,167
3 Pircher, Sonia MGC Seis 25 29 25 25 25 25 154 25,667
4 Schlatter, Nadine UBGC Höchst 25 21 27 31 28 23 155 25,833
5 De, Nardi, Sara MGC Seis 27 31 23 26     107 26,750
6 Rier, Annelore MGC Seis 33 24 27 29     113 28,250
7 Pisani, Isabella SSV Naturns 34 31 24 31     120 30,000
8 Häring, Rita MGC Friedrichshafen 24 30 32 35     121 30,250
9 Felicetti, Nicoletta MC Predazzo 35 28 29 31     123 30,750
10 Galisteo, Marion UBGC Hörbranz 33 37 34 32     136 34,000
  Herren                  
1 Mittelberger, Roland MV Algund 19 23 19 22 21 20 124 20,667
2 Zischg, Stefan SSV Naturns 21 23 19 22 21 20 126 21,000
3 Lang, Alexander MV Algund 19 23 20 23 21 21 127 21,167
4 Brunello, Roland MV Algund 20 23 22 22 21 20 128 21,333
5 Marcuzzi, Paolo ASV Lana 24 22 22 22 20 19 129 21,500
6 Dall Acqua, Andreas SSV Naturns 20 19 21 22 23 24 129 21,500
7 Gasser, Roland MV Algund 24 22 20 21 20 23 130 21,667
8 Huber, Frank BSV 82 Ohlsbach 21 24 24 18 21 23 131 21,833
9 Marmsoler, Franz MGC Seis 23 24 22 20 22 21 132 22,000
10 Carotta, Richard SSV Naturns 24 24 20 22 22 21 133 22,167
11 Zischg, Helmuth SSV Naturns 22 25 22 22 23 22 136 22,667
12 Polese, Fabrizio MC Aponense 26 22 21 22 24 21 136 22,667
13 Zancanella, Gabrielle MC Aponense 29 20 22 19 25 23 138 23,000
14 Fitz, Martin MC Kloten 24 22 24 22     92 23,000
15 Schnyder, Roland MC Rheinfall 23 25 22 22     92 23,000
16 Schellinger, Werner BGC Ravensburg 25 23 24 20     92 23,000
17 Kaufmann, Dieter MGC Seis 22 28 21 22     93 23,250
18 Todtenhöfer, Klaus BGC Dormagen 24 21 27 22     94 23,500
19 Bianchini, Luigi MGC Seis 23 24 26 22     95 23,750
20 Burghard, Jochum UBGC Hard 20 24 24 27     95 23,750
21 Türtscher, Hermann BGSC Klaus 23 24 26 23     96 24,000
22 Dallabona, Enrico MC Predazzo 24 24 24 25     97 24,250
23 Senoner, Walter MGC Seis 26 23 27 21     97 24,250
24 Häring, Michael UBGC Hard 30 22 22 23     97 24,250
25 Platzgummer, Thomas MV Algund 29 24 21 24     98 24,500
26 Mair, Roland ASV Lana 25 24 26 24     99 24,750
27 Calvia, Roberto MC Predazzo 25 27 25 23     100 25,000
28 Windisch, Robert MC Triesenberg 30 24 25 24     103 25,750
29 Thaler, Wilhelm MGC Seis 28 28 24 24     104 26,000
30 Boninsegna, Ottavio MC Predazzo 29 24 28 23     104 26,000
31 Dallabona, Pierluigi MC Aponense 23 32 26 23     104 26,000
32 Bachmaier, Robert Putterteam Salzburg 30 27 26 22     105 26,250
33 Pisani, Marcello SSV Naturns 33 23 23 26     105 26,250
34 Böhler, Reinhard UBGC Hard 32 26 24 24     106 26,500
35 Stenz, Hermann MC Wetzikon 29 23 27 28     107 26,750
36 Costadedoi, Ivan ASV Lana 29 29 23 26     107 26,750
37 Gasser, Gerhard UBGC Höchst 27 31 23 30     111 27,750
38 Gstrein, Herbert MV Algund 37 21 28 25     111 27,750
39 Ubl, Reiner MGC Ingolstadt Bayern 31 26 27 29     113 28,250
40 Reder, Thomas 1.MGC Kassel 30 28 35 22     115 28,750
  Seniorinnen 1                  
1 Fuschlberger, Maria 1.SMC Liefering 22 27 22 20 20 20 131 21,833
2 Bausch, Sylvie MGC Ro' de Le'w Luxemburg 23 25 23 25 23 23 142 23,667
3 Netzband, Ingrid 1. MGC Metzingen 24 23 27 21 23 25 143 23,833
4 Widek, Renate BGSC Leobersdorf 25 22 23 27 23 29 149 24,833
5 Wolf, Renate BGC Northeim 29 22 21 27     99 24,750
6 Geier, Sieglinde 1. Klagenfurter MGC 26 25 30 21     102 25,500
7 Borer, Rita MGC Rheineck 28 25 25 28     106 26,500
8 Weller, Cornelia 1.MGC Metzingen 27 26 31 31     115 28,750
9 Aebersold, Elfriede MC Effretikon 36 31 29 26     122 30,500
10 Oklmann, Carola SSV Ulm 27 28 28 39     122 30,500
  Senioren 1                  
1 Gerwert, Karl-Heinz MGF Waldshut 74 23 19 20 22 34 20 138 23,000
2 Suselbeck, Nico Migosport 90 19 20 24 21 29 25 138 23,000
3 Hildenbrand, Hans-Georg BSV 82 Ohlsbach 21 23 23 23 26 22 138 23,000
4 Habrich, Klaus MGC Besigheim 23 23 21 26 24 21 138 23,000
5 Gilmozzi, Diether ASV Lana 22 25 20 23 24 26 140 23,333
6 Giger, Charly MC Mühlematt 23 23 25 23 23 22 139 23,167
7 Nuri-Kälble, Martin BSV 82 Ohlsbach 22 23 23 23 23 25 139 23,167
8 Fuschlberger, Reinhold 1 SMC Liefering 22 23 26 22 23 26 142 23,667
9 Bausch, Romain MGC Ro' de Le'w Luxemburg 26 24 19 24 22 23 138 23,000
10 Pommerell, Claude MGC Ro' de Le'w Luxemburg 22 23 21 24 21 26 137 22,833
11 Zischg, Josef SSV Naturns 26 24 23 22 21 22 138 23,000
12 Weller, Peter 1 MGC Metzingen 27 21 25 23 20 24 140 23,333
13 De Nardi, Francesco MGC Seis 26 25 23 24     122 30,500
14 Zancanella, Giuliano MC Aponense 26 26 26 21     122 30,500
15 Bonanno, Michelangelo MC 2000 27 25 23 26     101 25,250
16 Möller, Karl SSV Naturns 24 28 23 26     101 25,250
17 Gassner, Ernst MC Triesenberg 27 29 24 21     138 23,000
18 Aebersold, Hans MC Effretikon 25 26 24 27     102 25,500
19 Gamper, Leonhard MV Algund 27 25 26 24     102 25,500
20 Pluschke, Willi BSV 82 Ohlsbach 26 25 28 23     102 25,500
21 Oklmann, Emil SSV Ulm 27 26 25 26     104 26,000
22 Nußbaumer, Karl UBGC Höchst 27 27 25 25     104 26,000
23 Würth, Horst MS Offenburg 26 26 27 25     104 26,000
24 Vollmer, Jürgen LBV Lippstadt 25 28 28 25     106 26,500
25 Bucher, Fredi MGC Rheineck 26 31 23 27     107 26,750
26 Widek, Manfred BGSC Leobersdorf 28 30 28 23     109 27,250
27 Galler, Othmar MV Algund 28 32 27 23     110 27,500
28 Wörz, Rudi UBGC Höchst 29 31 26 25     111 27,750
29 Borer, Leonhard MGC Rheineck 27 24 31 29     111 27,750
30 Ammann, Walter MGC Rorschach 26 27 34 24     111 27,750
31 Hort, Josef MGF Waldshut 74 32 33 25 21     111 27,750
32 Pinter, Theodor 1. KMGC 23 30 31 31     115 28,750
33 Hirt, Klaus BSV 82 Ohlsbach 27 25 35 31     118 29,500
34 Deigendesch, Karl Heinz MGC Friedrichshafen 32 36 26 24     118 29,500
35 Feichtinger, Herbert ASKÖ MSC Braunau 29 39 27 30     125 31,250
36 Seidel, Kurt UBGC Hörbranz 31 40 31 29     131 32,750
37 Mikulcak, Christian UBGC Hörbranz 33 33 33 36     135 33,750
38 Schurti, Dieter MGSC Schaan 38 31 38 29     136 34,000
  Seniorinnen 2                  
1 Klaiber, Helga UBGC Hörbranz 20 24 25 26 22 24 141 23,500
2 Schmitt, Ursula SG Arheilgen 23 22 24 25 26 26 146 24,333
3 Schmalfuß, Ursula BGC Bremen 27 21 29 27 29 22 155 25,833
4 Schultz, Johanna MGC Besigheim 28 28 28 26 24 27 161 26,833
5 Ekholm, Elfriede MC 65 Karlsbad 23 35 30 23     111 27,750
6 Arena, Francesca MC 2000 31 27 28 27     113 28,250
7 Staub, Odile B.C. Arles sur Tec 27 29 30 29     115 28,750
8 Wuttke, Elke MGV Bremen 32 27 27 31     117 29,250
9 Graf, Mady MGC Ro' de Le'w Luxemburg 30 35 33 33     131 32,750
10 Kuen, Resi UBGC Hörbranz 39 34 32 39     144 36,000
11 Lorenz, Anni MGC Wetzlar 39 42 35 38     154 38,500
12 Nußbaumer, Rosmarie UBGC Höchst 61 50 47 35     193 48,250
  Senioren 2                  
1 Ekholm, Stig MC 65 Karlsbad 27 25 23 23 24 21 143 23,833
2 Klaiber, Martin UBGC Hörbranz 24 22 23 25 23 26 143 23,833
3 Kasper, Andreas ASKÖ MSC Braunau 23 27 23 23 26 23 145 24,167
4 Trauner, Johann ASKÖ MSC Braunau 26 25 23 23 25 23 145 24,167
5 Schultz, Ronald MGC Besigheim 23 29 22 24 22 26 146 24,333
6 Graf, Arthur MGC Ro' de Le'w Luxemburg 24 26 28 23 26 22 149 24,833
7 Netzband, Manfred 1. MGC Metzingen 24 24 26 25 25 30 154 25,667
8 Waser, Adolf UBGC Hard 20 28 27 28 26 25 154 25,667
9 Drescher, Manfred MGC Wetzlar 28 25 24 26 25 27 155 25,833
10 Glaßner, Walter MGC Wetzlar 25 23 27 24 31 29 159 26,500
11 Pfanzelt, Johannes ASKÖ MSC Braunau 26 27 24 27     104 26,000
12 Wolf, Henning BGC Northeim 31 20 29 24     104 26,000
13 Schmid, Hartwin UBGC Hard 29 27 22 27     105 26,250
14 Staub, Peary B.C. Arles sur Tec 25 26 30 26     107 26,750
15 Giger, Emil MGC Rheineck 30 24 30 25     109 27,250
16 Jagschitz, Karl BGSC Klaus 32 29 23 25     109 27,250
17 Wuttke, Wolfgang MGV Bremen 29 29 24 29     111 27,750
18 Pail, Peter UBGC Höchst 28 31 25 30     114 28,500
19 Lorenz, Hermann MGC Wetzlar 36 27 28 23     114 28,500
20 Schwebel, Wolfgang UBGC Hörbranz 30 32 30 24     116 29,000
21 Kuen, Peter UBGC Hörbranz 26 30 30 31     117 29,250
22 Baumgartner, Siegfried MGF Waldshut 74 32 32 27 28     119 29,750
23 Grob, Jean MC Rheinfall Neuhausen 44 30 23 23     120 30,000
24 Schneider, Bernhard MPF Hardt 28 32 28 33     121 30,250
25 Cohrs, Wolfgang 1.BGC Celle 30 27 35 29     121 30,250
26 Kühlechner, Hubert UBGC Höchst 35 30 29 29     123 30,750
27 Dalla Rosa, Augusto MC Predazzo 68 @ @ @     68 68,000
  mannschaften     2006 <--> 2004