22. st. prokulus-trophäe naturns 11./12.10.2003

  historisch-i ergebnislisten   eternitbahnen     gesamtschnitt 4+2 rd.
  struktur (archiv) historisch   241 (254) 23     51 (52) 24,000
  inhalt (archiv)     481 (503) 26     101 (101) 26,250
  home (site)     722   42     152   33,000
  Schüler                    
1 Trenkwalder, Lothar SSV Naturns Südtirol 26 24 20 21 21 19 131 21,833
2 Gamper, Martin SSV Naturns Südtirol 21 22 23 23 23 22 134 22,333
3 Bernard, Daniel MSV Meran Südtirol 23 24 26 23 21 28 145 24,167
4 Pedrotti, David MGC Seis Südtirol 26 25 30 23 27 29 160 26,667
5 Jussel, Roman MGC Rheineck Schweiz 26 27 26 27     106 26,500
6 Brunner, Simon MV Algund Südtirol 27 23 25 32     107 26,750
7 Baumgartner, Julian MV Algund Südtirol 22 27 30 31     110 27,500
8 Santer, Florian SV Lana Südtirol 29 29 27 26     111 27,750
9 Zischg, Alexander SSV Naturns Südtirol 23 31 28 31     113 28,250
10 Moser, Stefan SV Lana Südtirol 28 32 25 30     115 28,750
11 Eller, Felix MV Algund Südtirol 26 35 36 34     131 32,750
  Jugend männlich                    
1 Prantl, Michael SSV Naturns Südtirol 22 23 20 20 20 19 124 20,667
2 Pichler, Thomas SSV Naturns Südtirol 23 21 22 23 20 20 129 21,500
3 Zischg, Stefan SSV Naturns Südtirol 25 24 22 22 23 21 137 22,833
4 Boninsegna, Mario MC Predazzo Italien 22 23 22 25 25 27 144 24,000
5 Kerschbamer, Thomas SV Lana Südtirol 27 24 28 21     100 25,000
6 Moser, Martin SV Lana Südtirol 25 26 22 28     101 25,250
7 Zischg, Oswald SSV Naturns Südtirol 22 32 23 24     101 25,250
8 Zöschg, Martin SSV Naturns Südtirol 24 27 24 29     104 26,000
9 Dellasega, Luca MC Predazzo Italien 30 27 25 24     106 26,500
  Damen                    
1 Netzband, Ingrid 1.MGC Metzingen Deutschland 23 19 23 24 23 27 139 23,167
2 Campora, Ornella MSC San Romolo Italien 25 27 26 21 24 24 147 24,500
3 Felicetti, Nicoletta MC Predazzo Italien 30 24 24 22 22 30 152 25,333
4 Pircher, Sonja MGC Seis Südtirol 29 28 28 24     109 27,250
5 De Nardi, Sara MGC Seis Südtirol 29 25 22 33     109 27,250
6 Pisani, Isabella MC Novi Ligure Italien 34 26 25 25     110 27,500
7 Schlatter, Nadine UBGC Höchst Österreich 26 33 27 26     112 28,000
8 Rier, Annelore MGC Seis Südtirol 34 27 25 26     112 28,000
  Herren                    
1 Mittelberger, Roland MV Algund Südtirol 24 21 19 21 19 22 126 21,000
2 Gasser, Wolfgang UBGC Dornbirn Österreich 23 24 19 20 19 21 126 21,000
3 Marmsoler, Franz MGC Seis Südtirol 20 22 20 19 24 22 127 21,167
4 Carotta, Richard SSV Naturns Südtirol 22 23 21 20 20 22 128 21,333
5 Dall' Acqua, Andreas SSV Naturns Südtirol 25 22 20 21 21 23 132 22,000
6 Schellinger, Werner MGC Ravensburg Deutschland 19 20 24 25 21 24 133 22,167
7 Polese, Fabrizio MSC San Romolo Italien 21 22 20 24 25 22 134 22,333
8 Gasser, Roland MV Algund Südtirol 28 24 20 20 22 20 134 22,333
9 Lang, Alexander MV Algund Südtirol 24 23 22 23 22 23 137 22,833
10 Dallabona, Pierluigi MC Aponense Italien 26 21 21 22 22 25 137 22,833
11 Zischg, Helmuth SSV Naturns Südtirol 24 22 24 22 23 23 138 23,000
12 Senoner, Walter MGC Seis Südtirol 23 25 21 23 22 24 138 23,000
13 Weiskopf, Markus UBGC Höchst Österreich 20 25 26 20 21 27 139 23,167
14 Fitz, Martin MC Grindel Kloten Österreich 22 25 23 23     93 23,250
15 Pirovano, Alberto MC Monza Italien 25 22 25 22     94 23,500
16 Schwarz, Mike SV Lana Südtirol 22 23 27 22     94 23,500
17 Brunello, Roland MV Algund Südtirol 23 21 24 26     94 23,500
18 Boninsegna, Ottavio MC Predazzo Italien 27 25 20 23     95 23,750
19 Nuri-Kälble, Martin MGC 88 Gifizsee Deutschland 28 25 22 20     95 23,750
20 Vollmer, Jürgen LBV Lippstadt Deutschland 23 22 26 25     96 24,000
21 Kaufmann, Dieter MGC Seis Südtirol 22 20 30 24     96 24,000
22 Zancanella, Gabriele MC Aponense Italien 26 26 23 22     97 24,250
23 Bergknecht, Guido MGC 88 Gifizsee Deutschland 25 24 21 27     97 24,250
24 Marcuzzi, Paolo SV Lana Südtirol 24 27 22 25     98 24,500
25 Zancanella, Giuliano MC Aponense Italien 25 26 25 23     99 24,750
26 Schößler, Bodo MGC 88 Gifizsee Deutschland 27 22 22 28     99 24,750
27 Jochum, Burghard UBGC Hard Österreich 21 31 24 23     99 24,750
28 Platzgummer, Thomas MV Algund Südtirol 27 23 24 26     100 25,000
29 Thaler, Wilhelm MGC Seis Südtirol 28 24 24 24     100 25,000
30 Häring, Michael UBGC Hard Österreich 27 27 23 24     101 25,250
31 Bachmaier, Robert Putter Team Salzburg Österreich 28 23 28 24     103 25,750
32 Gois, René MGC Rheineck Schweiz 30 25 24 24     103 25,750
33 Bianchini, Luigi MGC Seis Südtirol 26 27 27 25     105 26,250
34 Pilser, Franz SV Lana Südtirol 24 27 28 26     105 26,250
35 Pisani, Marcello MC Novi Ligure Italien 28 29 22 26     105 26,250
36 Mair, Roland MSV Meran Südtirol 23 23 32 29     107 26,750
37 Reder, Thomas MGC Kassel Deutschland 26 29 27 27     109 27,250
38 Bruckert, Martin MGC 88 Gifizsee Deutschland 27 29 27 28     111 27,750
39 Fuchs, Herbert ASKÖ MGC Sierning Österreich 24 28 28 31     111 27,750
40 Jochum, Helmuth UBGC Hörbranz Österreich 30 25 28 29     112 28,000
41 Costadedoi, Ivan SV Lana Südtirol 33 28 24 28     113 28,250
  Seniorinnen 1                    
1 Fuschlberger, Maria SMGC Liefering Österreich 20 21 21 21 24 21 128 21,333
2 Widek, Renate BGSC Leobersdorf Österreich 22 22 22 27 24 24 141 23,500
3 Wolf, Renate BGC Northeim Deutschland 23 25 22 26 26 26 148 24,667
4 Oklmann, Carola SSV Ulm Deutschland 23 26 22 26     97 24,250
5 Borer, Rita MGC Rheineck Schweiz 26 23 23 30     102 25,500
6 Hinterndorfer, Rita ASKÖ MGC Sierning Österreich 27 28 24 26     105 26,250
7 Aebersold, Elfriede MC Effretikon Schweiz 27 30 24 26     107 26,750
8 Simon, Waltraud MS Offenburg Deutschland 26 27 29 30     112 28,000
9 Bruckert, Maria MGC 88 Gifizsee Deutschland 32 31 36 33     132 33,000
  Senioren 1                    
1 Zischg, Josef SSV Naturns Südtirol 23 21 20 21 20 25 130 21,667
2 Habrich, Klaus MGC Besigheim Deutschland 24 23 21 22 22 20 132 22,000
3 Jagschitz, Ferdl BGSC Klaus Österreich 23 24 22 21 22 24 136 22,667
4 Hofmann, Gerhard SV Dreieichenhain Deutschland 27 22 20 22 25 21 137 22,833
5 Gilmozzi, Diether MGC Seis Südtirol 23 23 24 22 24 22 138 23,000
6 Hübner, Ernst ASKÖ WAT Floridsdorf Österreich 23 22 26 22 21 24 138 23,000
7 Oklmann, Emil SSV Ulm Deutschland 21 24 25 20 25 25 140 23,333
8 Aebersold, Hans MC Effretikon Schweiz 22 25 24 25 24 21 141 23,500
9 De Nardi, Francesco MGC Seis Italien 27 24 24 20 22 24 141 23,500
10 Hinterndorfer, Knut ASKÖ MGC Sierning Österreich 22 24 25 26 26 19 142 23,667
11 Suslbeck, Nico Migosport 90 Holland 25 22 23 27 22 24 143 23,833
12 Kasper, Andreas ASKÖ MSC Braunau Österreich 22 24 28 23 23 23 143 23,833
13 Fuschlberger, Reinhold SMGC Liefering Österreich 25 29 20 23 22 24 143 23,833
14 Rieder, Wolfgang MS Offenburg Deutschland 23 25 26 23 25 22 144 24,000
15 Kühlechner, Hubert UBGC Schruns Österreich 24 22 24 27 25 26 148 24,667
16 Ammann, Walter MGC Rorschach Schweiz 26 21 23 24 27 29 150 25,000
17 Galler, Othmar MV Algund Südtirol 29 24 19 23     95 23,750
18 Nußbaumer, Karl 1.MGC Metzingen Deutschland 24 24 22 28     98 24,500
19 Hechenberger, Robert UBGC Dornbirn Österreich 28 24 24 23     99 24,750
20 Möller, Karl SSV Naturns Südtirol 25 22 29 24     100 25,000
21 Bucher, Fredi MGC Rheineck Schweiz 26 25 24 26     101 25,250
22 Wörz, Rudi UBGC Höchst Österreich 24 26 26 26     102 25,500
23 Steiner, Franz MGC Trabachersee Österreich 25 26 23 28     102 25,500
24 Pluschke, Willi BSV 82 Ohlsbach Deutschland 28 24 26 27     105 26,250
25 Lemke, Rüdiger UBGC Hard Deutschland 25 26 29 25     105 26,250
26 Schmid, Hartwin UBGC Hard Österreich 28 27 27 24     106 26,500
27 Wolf, Henning BGC Northeim Deutschland 26 26 24 30     106 26,500
28 Würth, Horst MS Offenburg Deutschland 27 29 26 25     107 26,750
29 Widek, Manfred BGSC Leobersdorf Österreich 21 31 27 28     107 26,750
30 Borer, Leonhard MGC Rheineck Schweiz 28 30 24 29     111 27,750
31 Schlatter, Karl-Heinz UBGC Höchst Österreich 30 30 27 25     112 28,000
32 Hirt, Klaus MGC 88 Gifizsee Deutschland 27 25 30 30     112 28,000
33 Weller, Peter 1.MGC Metzingen Deutschland 31 32 27 23     113 28,250
34 Schwebel, Wolfgang UBGC Hörbranz Österreich 32 26 29 30     117 29,250
35 Vignati, Paolo GSP Lozza Italien 27 28 32 32     119 29,750
36 Glatz, Reinhard UBGC Höchst Österreich 33 28 33 25     119 29,750
37 Grote, Wolfgang UBGC Hörbranz Österreich 40 37 @ @     77 19,250
  Seniorinnen 2                    
1 Klaiber, Helga UBGC Hörbranz Österreich 23 22 25 22 21 25 138 23,000
2 Schultz, Johanna MGC Besigheim Deutschland 23 25 28 24 23 21 144 24,000
3 Graf, Mady MGC Bouneweg Luxemburg 23 26 25 25 24 21 144 24,000
4 Löwer, Eva 1.MGC Kassel Deutschland 29 22 22 23 25 24 145 24,167
5 Wuttke, Elke MGV Bremen Deutschland 24 26 23 23 24 28 148 24,667
6 Schmalfuß, Ursula BGC Bremen Deutschland 25 24 25 27     101 25,250
7 Moschen, Ida UBGC Hörbranz Österreich 26 26 23 29     104 26,000
8 Mark, Annemarie MPF Hardt Deutschland 35 25 23 22     105 26,250
9 Staub, Odille BC Arles sur Tec Frankreich 30 27 25 24     106 26,500
10 Schmitt, Ursula SG Arheilgen Deutschland 24 31 25 26     106 26,500
11 Ardito, Ingeborg BGC Dormagen Deutschland 32 25 28 29     114 28,500
12 Nußbaumer, Rosmarie 1.MGC Metzingen Deutschland 27 34 31 29     121 30,250
13 Lorenz, Anni MGC Wetzlar Deutschland 29 31 32 33     125 31,250
14 Schlatter, Maria UBGC Höchst Österreich 42 30 31 25     128 32,000
  Senioren 2                    
1 Netzband, Manfred 1.MGC Metzingen Deutschland 26 23 23 21 20 25 138 23,000
2 Giger, Emil MGC Rheineck Schweiz 22 22 25 25 24 22 140 23,333
3 Cohrs, Wolfgang 1BGC Celle Deutschland 24 26 20 26 22 24 142 23,667
4 Klaiber, Martin UBGC Hörbranz Österreich 21 24 24 19 25 30 143 23,833
5 Sauer, Jochen MGC Wetzlar Deutschland 22 27 23 25 24 25 146 24,333
6 Drescher, Manfred MGC Wetzlar Deutschland 21 25 23 31 23 24 147 24,500
7 Schultz, Ronald MGC Besigheim Deutschland 25 27 21 26 25 28 152 25,333
8 Dall' Acqua, Franz SSV Naturns Südtirol 31 22 24 23 27 28 155 25,833
9 Pail, Peter UBGC Höchst Österreich 28 27 23 23     101 25,250
10 Staub, Peary BC Arles sur Tec Frankreich 24 27 25 26     102 25,500
11 Graf, Arthur MGC Bouneweg Luxemburg 27 28 23 26     104 26,000
12 Wuttke, Wolfgang MGV Bremen Deutschland 25 31 22 26     104 26,000
13 Jagschitz, Karl BGSC Klaus Österreich 25 30 27 23     105 26,250
14 Breitmoser, Manfred 1.MGC Metzingen Deutschland 23 29 23 31     106 26,500
15 Glaßner, Walter MGC Wetzlar Deutschland 28 28 25 26     107 26,750
16 Schneider, Bernhard MPF Hardt Deutschland 26 27 27 28     108 27,000
17 Lorenz, Hermann MGC Wetzlar Deutschland 29 25 28 26     108 27,000
18 Mark, Richard MPF Hardt Deutschland 32 25 28 24     109 27,250
19 Waser, Adolf UBGC Hard Österreich 29 26 22 32     109 27,250
20 Magiera, Heinrich MGC Wetzlar Deutschland 31 27 25 29     112 28,000
21 Zorzi, Aldo MC Predazzo Italien 26 29 27 32     114 28,500
22 Ardito, Carmelo BGC Dormagen Deutschland 29 31 26 29     115 28,750
23 Boscolo, Natale Gufi Milano Italien 31 31 33 29     124 31,000
24 Golob, Kristian UBGC Hörbranz Österreich 33 30 29 33     125 31,250
  Vereinsmannschaften                  
1 SSV Naturns Raiffeisen 1     94 92 83 83     352 22,000
2 SSV Naturns Raiffeisen 2     96 88 86 87     357 22,312
3 MGC Seis 1     92 91 95 86     364 22,750
4 MV Algund Raiffeisen 1     103 91 85 90     369 23,062
5 1.MGC Metzingen     103 104 96 99     402 25,125
6 MGC 88 Gengenbach     107 100 92 103     402 25,125
7 MGC Rheineck     104 99 99 102     404 25,250
8 SV Lana 1 Raika     106 102 101 96     405 25,312
9 MGC Seis 2     106 99 97 104     406 25,375
10 MV Algund Raiffeisen 2     101 95 98 112     406 25,375
11 SSV Naturns Raiffeisen 3     90 112 98 107     407 25,437
12 UBGC Hard     101 111 103 96     411 25,687
13 MGC Wetzlar     100 105 99 108     412 25,750
14 UBGC Hörbranz     116 98 101 100     415 25,937
15 SV Lana 2 Raika     106 114 102 110     432 27,000
16 UBGC Höchst     109 116 113 96     434 27,125
          2004 <--> 2002