4. meierhofturnier olten 10.02.1991
|
bis 2000 |
ergebnislisten |
eternit-halle |
ergebnisse |
4 rd. |
|
inhalt archiv |
historisch |
105 |
(113) |
26 |
26 |
(26) |
105 |
|
|
|
211 |
(202) |
29 |
53 |
(53) |
120 |
|
|
|
316 |
|
44 |
79 |
|
160 |
|
Jugend weiblich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Susi Riehl |
Olten |
21 |
24 |
27 |
25 |
97 |
24,25 |
2 |
Carol Scherer |
Olten |
27 |
29 |
29 |
35 |
120 |
30,00 |
|
Jugend männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rico Feldmann |
Wetzikon |
23 |
25 |
22 |
24 |
94 |
23,50 |
2 |
Sascha Müller |
Bachgraben Allschwil |
26 |
20 |
28 |
25 |
99 |
24,75 |
3 |
Martin Hug |
Olten |
25 |
24 |
27 |
24 |
100 |
25,00 |
4 |
Gerhard Zuberbühler |
City West |
26 |
23 |
25 |
26 |
100 |
25,00 |
5 |
Mike Mann |
Wallisellen |
22 |
27 |
24 |
27 |
100 |
25,00 |
6 |
Kurt Rossi |
Wetzikon |
24 |
27 |
27 |
25 |
103 |
25,75 |
7 |
Marc Dürig |
Wetzikon |
28 |
26 |
25 |
28 |
107 |
26,75 |
8 |
Dominik Cadosch |
Wallisellen |
29 |
27 |
27 |
27 |
110 |
27,50 |
9 |
Patrik Westermann |
Wetzikon |
27 |
25 |
31 |
27 |
110 |
27,50 |
10 |
Reto Schaufelberger |
Wetzikon |
24 |
28 |
30 |
31 |
113 |
28,25 |
11 |
David Wernz |
Burgdorf |
26 |
31 |
31 |
27 |
115 |
28,75 |
12 |
Julien Fiechter |
Chly-Paris Wohlen |
33 |
36 |
31 |
33 |
133 |
33,25 |
|
Damen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maja Hort |
Olten |
34 |
28 |
27 |
31 |
120 |
30,00 |
2 |
Nicole Isler |
Bachgraben Allschwil |
29 |
28 |
29 |
34 |
120 |
30,00 |
3 |
Yvonne Egger |
Interlaken |
30 |
30 |
31 |
30 |
121 |
30,25 |
4 |
Anna Innerhofer |
Olten |
33 |
31 |
38 |
30 |
132 |
33,00 |
5 |
Monika Aemmer |
Interlaken |
36 |
28 |
38 |
32 |
134 |
33,50 |
6 |
Christine Aemmer |
Interlaken |
37 |
28 |
38 |
35 |
138 |
34,50 |
|
Herren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gerald Becher |
Steinen |
23 |
24 |
21 |
27 |
95 |
23,75 |
2 |
Marco Reist |
Bern Enge |
29 |
20 |
21 |
26 |
96 |
24,00 |
3 |
Bruno Ruch |
Burgdorf |
23 |
24 |
26 |
25 |
98 |
24,50 |
4 |
Daniel Bolliger |
Florida Studen |
23 |
25 |
28 |
23 |
99 |
24,75 |
5 |
Peter Lerch |
Burgdorf |
23 |
28 |
22 |
26 |
99 |
24,75 |
6 |
Marcel Gygax |
Olten |
25 |
25 |
22 |
28 |
100 |
25,00 |
7 |
Markus Eggler |
Interlaken |
28 |
28 |
24 |
23 |
103 |
25,75 |
8 |
Ivan Graf |
Ascona |
25 |
22 |
30 |
26 |
103 |
25,75 |
9 |
Michel Kopf |
Olten |
27 |
30 |
26 |
20 |
103 |
25,75 |
10 |
Hermann Dubach |
Burgdorf |
25 |
25 |
28 |
26 |
104 |
26,00 |
11 |
Josef Hort |
Wohlen |
27 |
27 |
26 |
24 |
104 |
26,00 |
12 |
Fritz Habegger |
City West Bern |
27 |
25 |
29 |
23 |
104 |
26,00 |
13 |
Enzo Ferraro |
Ergolz Pratteln |
24 |
26 |
31 |
23 |
104 |
26,00 |
14 |
Jürg Mumenthaler |
Olten |
24 |
28 |
26 |
27 |
105 |
26,25 |
15 |
Mario Bleuer |
Florida Studen |
28 |
26 |
27 |
25 |
106 |
26,50 |
16 |
Thomas Knüppel |
Bachgraben Allschwil |
26 |
29 |
21 |
30 |
106 |
26,50 |
17 |
Stefan Zysset |
Interlaken |
24 |
29 |
29 |
25 |
107 |
26,75 |
18 |
Holger Lauble |
Inzlingen |
30 |
27 |
23 |
27 |
107 |
26,75 |
19 |
Peter Friedli |
Eichholz Gerlafingen |
25 |
26 |
34 |
22 |
107 |
26,75 |
20 |
Roland Hunziker |
Bachgraben Allschwil |
28 |
26 |
29 |
25 |
108 |
27,00 |
21 |
Stefan Schwab |
Florida Studen |
24 |
32 |
26 |
26 |
108 |
27,00 |
22 |
Andreas Holliger |
Tivoli Spreitenbach |
31 |
28 |
27 |
25 |
111 |
27,75 |
23 |
Jean-Michel Fiechter |
Chly-Paris Wohlen |
28 |
32 |
27 |
24 |
111 |
27,75 |
24 |
Mario Fischer |
Chly-Paris Wohlen |
25 |
27 |
25 |
34 |
111 |
27,75 |
25 |
Bruno Bachmann |
Bachgraben Allschwil |
29 |
27 |
23 |
33 |
112 |
28,00 |
26 |
Kurt Suter |
Basel |
27 |
30 |
26 |
30 |
113 |
28,25 |
27 |
Daniel Steinmann |
Chly-Paris Wohlen |
25 |
27 |
35 |
26 |
113 |
28,25 |
28 |
Thomas Rickenbacher |
Ergolz Pratteln |
28 |
35 |
27 |
27 |
117 |
29,25 |
29 |
Markus Wächter |
Eichholz Gerlafingen |
28 |
30 |
32 |
28 |
118 |
29,50 |
30 |
Otto Heuer |
Olten |
29 |
28 |
27 |
34 |
118 |
29,50 |
31 |
Andreas Vesper |
Bad Homburg |
34 |
28 |
31 |
28 |
121 |
30,25 |
32 |
Roland Hubeli |
Rosenberg Winterthur |
37 |
33 |
25 |
29 |
124 |
31,00 |
33 |
Beat Lorenz |
Interlaken |
33 |
32 |
32 |
28 |
125 |
31,25 |
34 |
Markus Baumann |
Langnau |
32 |
30 |
30 |
34 |
126 |
31,50 |
35 |
Alfred Gautschi |
Florida Studen |
31 |
35 |
35 |
26 |
127 |
31,75 |
36 |
Robert Zurlinden |
Jurablick Zuchwil |
36 |
32 |
30 |
31 |
129 |
32,25 |
37 |
Thomas Thalmann |
Eichholz Gerlafingen |
37 |
26 |
31 |
36 |
130 |
32,50 |
38 |
Urs Tanner |
Olten |
31 |
39 |
33 |
30 |
133 |
33,25 |
39 |
Roman Bachmair |
Rosenberg Winterthur |
42 |
33 |
34 |
34 |
143 |
35,75 |
40 |
Stefan Henss |
Bad Homburg |
41 |
36 |
31 |
38 |
146 |
36,50 |
41 |
Jürg Friedrich |
Langnau |
40 |
39 |
33 |
35 |
147 |
36,75 |
42 |
Heinz Geiger |
Rosenberg Winterthur |
37 |
35 |
42 |
35 |
149 |
37,25 |
|
Seniorinnen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Susanne Singer |
Freiburg |
28 |
29 |
34 |
33 |
124 |
31,00 |
2 |
Erna Nussbaum |
Basel |
32 |
32 |
25 |
35 |
124 |
31,00 |
3 |
Erika Kutz |
Inzlingen |
26 |
35 |
37 |
27 |
125 |
31,25 |
4 |
Therese Fritsch |
Basel |
40 |
35 |
41 |
44 |
160 |
40,00 |
|
Senioren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roland Gosteli |
Moutier |
25 |
22 |
23 |
26 |
96 |
24,00 |
2 |
Laszlo Feheregyhazi |
Moutier |
26 |
26 |
24 |
26 |
102 |
25,50 |
3 |
Hans Aebersold |
Effretikon |
27 |
23 |
26 |
27 |
103 |
25,75 |
4 |
Franz Lutz |
Olten |
25 |
26 |
27 |
25 |
103 |
25,75 |
5 |
Lutz Voigt |
Freiburg |
29 |
24 |
27 |
24 |
104 |
26,00 |
6 |
Roland Zuberbühler |
City West |
25 |
26 |
25 |
33 |
109 |
27,25 |
7 |
Walter Nussbaum |
Basel |
30 |
26 |
31 |
27 |
114 |
28,50 |
8 |
Hermann Wimmer |
Bachgraben Allschwil |
26 |
27 |
35 |
28 |
116 |
29,00 |
9 |
Fritz Bohny |
Bachgraben Allschwil |
34 |
29 |
31 |
30 |
124 |
31,00 |
10 |
Walter Schertenleib |
Grenchen |
29 |
31 |
28 |
36 |
124 |
31,00 |
11 |
Oscar Fritsch |
Basel |
35 |
26 |
33 |
31 |
125 |
31,25 |
12 |
Ernst Kutz |
Inzlingen |
38 |
34 |
28 |
29 |
129 |
32,25 |
13 |
Paul Friedrich |
Langnau |
37 |
28 |
35 |
40 |
140 |
35,00 |
|
|
|
1992 |
|
<--> |
|
1990 |
|