2. schutterlindenberg-turnier lahr 02.08.1970

  bis 1970   eternitbahnen ergebnisse 4 runden
  struktur (archiv)   80 (85) 27 20 (20) 112
  inhalt (archiv)   160 (163) 31 40 (41) 123
  home (site)   240   57 60   198
  Juniorinnen              
1 Margitta Hamm MC 65 Langensteinbach 38 41 33 26 138 34,50
  Junioren              
1 Jan-Peter Dressler MC Schriesheim 23 26 31 30 110 27,50
2 Bernd Steinmayer 1.MGC Reutlingen 29 30 28 26 113 28,25
3 Gerd Hildenbeutel MC Schriesheim 26 28 33 27 114 28,50
4 Reiner Renz 1.MGC Reutlingen 26 27 33 31 117 29,25
5 Dieter Meess MCE Sindelfingen 28 25 37 29 119 29,75
6 Klaus Demel MC Schriesheim 33 31 33 26 123 30,75
7 Klaus Haupt MCE Sindelfingen 34 29 33 33 129 32,25
8 Karl-Peter Stoppig 1.MGC Reutlingen 37 41 28 25 131 32,75
9 Harald Becker MC 65 Langensteinbach 39 32 37 34 142 35,50
10 Klaus Becker MC 65 Langensteinbach 41 38 40 34 153 38,25
  Damen              
1 Wilma Haupt MCE Sindelfingen 28 35 33 33 129 32,25
2 Alice Roth MGC Rammersweier 41 36 27 30 134 33,50
3 Ursula Hess 1.MGC Reutlingen 57 51 40 50 198 49,50
  Herren              
1 Hans-Martin Kunz MGC Lahr 25 23 22 22 92 23,00
2 Kurt Singler MGC Lahr 23 25 25 22 95 23,75
3 Heinz Piotrowski MGC Lahr 22 25 26 25 98 24,50
4 Siegfried Lackner MGC Lahr 24 25 27 23 99 24,75
5 Adolf Gut 1.MGC Reutlingen 28 25 23 25 101 25,25
6 Andreas Kabisch 1.MGC Reutlingen 28 21 28 24 101 25,25
7 Peter Störr MGC Lahr 25 25 24 28 102 25,50
8 Dieter Spiering MGC Rammersweier 23 25 31 26 105 26,25
9 Georg Grimm MGC Rammersweier 27 27 25 29 108 27,00
10 Mathias Böhm MGC Besighein 28 25 25 30 108 27,00
11 Kurt Hagmann 1.MGC Reutlingen 26 27 27 29 109 27,25
12 Wendelin Fey MGC Rammersweier 26 22 32 29 109 27,25
13 Gunther Kramlowski 1.MGC Reutlingen 29 28 25 28 110 27,50
14 Wolfgang Mark MGC Lahr 23 34 26 27 110 27,50
15 Klaus Hockenjos MGC Lahr 31 24 28 28 111 27,75
16 Horst Walter MGC Lahr 23 34 30 24 111 27,75
17 Rolf Göppert MGC Gengenbach 28 26 32 26 112 28,00
18 Jürgen Beurer MGC Besigheim 26 33 26 27 112 28,00
19 Helmut Spiegel MGC Besigheim 28 22 30 33 113 28,25
20 Klaus Hartmann MCE Sindelfingen 31 31 27 25 114 28,50
21 Werner Krömer 1.MGC Reutlingen 32 24 30 28 114 28,50
22 Roland Diehl MGC Lahr 31 31 27 26 115 28,75
23 Rudi Füller MCE Sindelfingen 27 27 28 33 115 28,75
24 Jürgen Hamm MC 65 Langensteinbach 29 28 26 33 116 29,00
25 Bruno Baumgartner MGC Rammersweier 33 25 31 28 117 29,25
26 Helmut Magar MGC Lahr 29 26 35 27 117 29,25
27 Robert Roth MGC Gengenbach 29 33 23 33 118 29,50
28 Ruthard Berger MGC Gengenbach 26 32 31 31 120 30,00
29 Wolfgang Börsch MGC Besigheim 33 31 32 25 121 30,25
30 Helmut Hugle MGC Rammersweier 25 30 38 29 122 30,50
31 Willi Walter MGC Gengenbach 27 30 38 28 123 30,75
32 Hans Hess 1.MGC Reutlingen 29 34 30 32 125 31,25
33 Wolfgang Zink MGC Fortuna Kirchfeld 37 30 30 28 125 31,25
34 Wolfgang Greiner MC 65 Langensteinbach 28 32 35 34 129 32,25
35 Gerhard Wolz 1.MGC Reutlingen 30 38 30 31 129 32,25
36 Dieter Brenner MGC Fortuna Kirchfeld 40 30 29 30 129 32,25
37 Josef Geiselhardt MGC Besigheim 35 32 29 34 130 32,50
38 Rüdiger Hamm MC 65 Langensteinbach 31 30 30 39 130 32,50
39 Roland Scholz MGC Fortuna Kirchfeld 33 29 33 39 134 33,50
40 Peter Löwa MGC Lahr 48 28 31 27 134 33,50
41 Christian Bäcker MGC Fortuna Kirchfeld 41 37 28 30 136 34,00
42 Harald Daub MGC Gengenbach 36 32 37 34 139 34,75
43 Günter Weichhold MC 65 Langensteinbach 41 27 35 40 143 35,75
  Seniorinnen              
1 Else Schmoll 1.MGC Reutlingen 32 31 25 39 127 31,75
  Senioren              
1 Willi Reininger MGC Lahr 25 23 36 26 110 27,50
2 Richard Lemke 1.MGC Reutlingen 31 26 31 34 122 30,50
  mannschaften     1971 <--> 1969