3. st.barbara-pokalturnier langensteinbach 01.09.1968

  bis 1970 ergebnislisten eternitbahnen gesamtschnitt 2+2 rd.
  struktur historisch 123 (118) 29 47 (49) 31,00
  inhalt   245 (239) 33 95 (96) 34,50
  home   368   61 142   54,00
  Juniorinnen              
1 Margitta Hamm MC 65 Langensteinbach 30 28 27 31 116 29,00
2 Doris Meffert MC Schriesheim 26 39 31 37 133 33,25
3 Manuela Henes 1.MGC Reutlingen 39 34     73 36,50
4 Hannelore Meixner MCE Sindelfingen 29 46     75 37,50
5 Vera Ritschel MC AS Viernheim 47 41     88 44,00
6 Emilie Martin MC Ilvesheim 41 47     88 44,00
7 Gabriela Schmitutz MC AS Viernheim 48 52     100 50,00
  Junioren              
1 Werner Pietsch MGC Mannheim 27 27 25 30 109 27,25
2 Manfred Kinzig MC Schriesheim 31 26 27 28 112 28,00
3 Hans-Peter Künzel MC Schriesheim 27 29 30 31 117 29,25
4 Karl-Josef Hoffmann MC AS Viernheim 33 27 30 30 120 30,00
5 Rolf Hauber MCE Sindelfingen 30 34 33 27 124 31,00
6 Rüdiger Hamm MC 65 Langensteinbach 31 32 30 31 124 31,00
7 Werner Trneny MC AS Viernheim 33 33     66 33,00
8 Bernd Haberl 1.MGC Reutlingen 35 32     67 33,50
9 Harald Becker MC 65 Langensteinbach 27 41     68 34,00
10 Willi Haas MC AS Viernheim 38 32     70 35,00
11 Hans-Günter Hönig MC AS Viernheim 35 36     71 35,50
12 Michael Nahm MCE Sindelfingen 40 32     72 36,00
13 Michael Haas MC AS Viernheim 30 42     72 36,00
14 Reiner Renz 1.MGC Reutlingen 41 32     73 36,50
15 Peter Schmitutz MC AS Viernheim 37 37     74 37,00
16 Jürgen Sax MC AS Viernheim 36 38     74 37,00
17 Bernd Opfermann MC Schriesheim 32 42     74 37,00
18 Dieter Meess MCE Sindelfingen 36 41     77 38,50
19 Rudi Walter MCE Sindelfingen 41 45     86 43,00
20 Harald Jansen 1.MC Weinheim 44 45     89 44,50
  Damen              
1 Helga Bühler MC Ilvesheim 31 25 28 31 115 28,75
2 Helga Zipse MGC Sulzfeld 31 29 29 30 119 29,75
3 Else Schmoll 1.MGC Reutlingen 30 29 37 29 125 31,25
4 Hanne Bührer MGC Mannheim 32 34 33 27 126 31,50
5 Eva Holzwarth 1.MGC Ulm 29 37 32 30 128 32,00
6 Edith Glowatsch MC Ilvesheim 37 26 38 29 130 32,50
7 Inge Schmidt MGC Sulzfeld 28 37 37 35 137 34,25
8 Helga Umhauer MC AS Viernheim 35 34     69 34,50
9 Bertlinde Meyer MCE Sindelfingen 37 32     69 34,50
10 Anna Takacs MGC Sulzfeld 32 37     69 34,50
11 Helene Kaisling MC Ilvesheim 39 30     69 34,50
12 Ursula Knapp MGC Mannheim 32 38     70 35,00
13 Brigitte Henes 1.MGC Reutlingen 38 32     70 35,00
14 Verena Damerow MC AS Viernheim 34 38     72 36,00
15 Gertrud Vogrin MCE Sindelfingen 39 35     74 37,00
16 Irene Pfenning MC AS Viernheim 38 37     75 37,50
17 Brigitte Langer MC Ilvesheim 39 36     75 37,50
18 Karin Weger MC Ilvesheim 41 35     76 38,00
19 Traudel Meier MC Ilvesheim 41 37     78 39,00
20 Gerda Helbig MC AS Viernheim 35 46     81 40,50
21 Regina Seibt 1.MGC Kaiserslautern 39 46     85 42,50
22 Elisabeth Gebhardt MC Ilvesheim 47 42     89 44,50
23 Betty Sommer MC Ilvesheim 46 45     91 45,50
24 Ursula Hess 1.MGC Reutlingen 47 61     108 54,00
  Herren              
1 Gerhard Kunze MC Ilvesheim 23 25 28 25 101 25,25
2 Detlev Rahmsdorf MCE Sindelfingen 25 25 27 29 106 26,50
3 Claus Braun MC Schriesheim 30 23 24 29 106 26,50
4 Peter Schmidt MGC Sulzfeld 26 26 26 31 109 27,25
5 Karl-Heinz Meffert MC Schriesheim 27 28 27 28 110 27,50
6 Walter Hogen MC Ilvesheim 30 26 25 29 110 27,50
7 Ernst Strauß 1.MC Weinheim 27 28 28 28 111 27,75
8 Günter Kühlwein MC AS Viernheim 27 27 31 26 111 27,75
9 Karl-Heinz Brunner MC Ilvesheim 28 26 26 31 111 27,75
10 Helmut Burr MC 65 Langensteinbach 31 27 28 26 112 28,00
11 Norbert Hermann 1. MGC Ulm 27 31 25 29 112 28,00
12 Wolfgang Bull MC AS Viernheim 29 29 26 29 113 28,25
13 Horst Meixner MCE Sindelfingen 27 30 29 27 113 28,25
14 Adolf Gut 1.MGC Reutlingen 30 28 25 30 113 28,25
15 Manfred Geier MCE Sindelfingen 27 27 26 33 113 28,25
16 Dieter Bühler MC Ilvesheim 29 23 28 33 113 28,25
17 Manfred Ruckenbrod MCE Sindelfingen 31 27 29 27 114 28,50
18 Randy Baltsch MC Schriesheim 29 26 31 28 114 28,50
19 Norbert Kinzig MC Schriesheim 30 26 31 28 115 28,75
20 Bernd Glowatsch MC Ilvesheim 29 29 32 27 117 29,25
21 Gerhard Zipse MGC Sulzfeld 31 28 24 35 118 29,50
22 Ludwig Schuhmacher 1.MC Weinheim 26 30 36 27 119 29,75
23 Wolfgang Beck MGC Mannheim 29 29 31 31 120 30,00
24 Willi Bührer MGC Mannheim 30 29 28 34 121 30,25
25 Heinz Meyer MCE Sindelfingen 28 27 37 35 127 31,75
26 Franz Schwarzer MCE Sindelfingen 30 27 39 38 134 33,50
27 Hans Servatius 1.MGC Kaiserslautern 31 28 49 28 136 34,00
28 Reiner Ritschel MC AS Viernheim 30 30     60 30,00
29 Gottlieb Kirchenbauer MC 65 Langensteinbach 30 30     60 30,00
30 Günter Weichhold MC 65 Langensteinbach 30 30     60 30,00
31 Reinhold Zier MGC Kehl 29 31     60 30,00
32 Kurt Hagmann 1.MGC Reutlingen 31 29     60 30,00
33 Ewald Schatz MC 65 Langensteinbach 28 32     60 30,00
34 Wolfgang Greiner MC 65 Langensteinbach 34 26     60 30,00
35 Rudi Krupp 1.MC Weinheim 31 30     61 30,50
36 Rudolf Behr MCE Sindelfingen 32 29     61 30,50
37 Herbert Gräser MCE Sindelfingen 32 29     61 30,50
38 Hans Daub MC Schriesheim 31 31     62 31,00
39 Karl-Ernst Kujath-Dobbertin MC Schriesheim 31 31     62 31,00
40 Ralph Esch 1.MGC Reutlingen 30 32     62 31,00
41 Walter Papp MGC Kirchfeld 29 33     62 31,00
42 Gerhard Burkhardt MC AS Viernheim 33 29     62 31,00
43 Ludwig Mangold 1.MC Weinheim 27 35     62 31,00
44 Ernst Hagenbucher MGC Sulzfeld 31 32     63 31,50
45 Herbert Baganz 1.MGC Reutlingen 32 31     63 31,50
46 Manfred Münd 1.MC Weinheim 32 31     63 31,50
47 Gunter Kramlowski 1.MGC Reutlingen 31 32     63 31,50
48 Zoltan Takacs MGC Sulzfeld 30 33     63 31,50
49 Hans Hess 1.MGC Reutlingen 30 33     63 31,50
50 Peter Maier MC Ilvesheim 28 35     63 31,50
51 Hans Münd 1.MC Weinheim 33 31     64 32,00
52 Jürgen Hamm MC 65 Langensteinbach 30 34     64 32,00
53 Wolf Krause MC Ilvesheim 29 35     64 32,00
54 Wendelin Fey MGC Rammersweier 28 36     64 32,00
55 Horst Bauer MC 65 Langensteinbach 32 33     65 32,50
56 Günter Krug MC AS Viernheim 30 35     65 32,50
57 Karl Gebhardt MC Ilvesheim 33 33     66 33,00
58 Dieter Spiering MGC Rammersweier 30 36     66 33,00
59 Richard Lemke 1.MGC Reutlingen 30 36     66 33,00
60 Günter Meyer MC AS Viernheim 27 39     66 33,00
61 Horst Breitmoser MGT 68 Sickenhausen 39 27     66 33,00
62 Bruno Baumgartner MGC Rammersweier 33 34     61 33,50
63 Herbert Bucek MCE Sindelfingen 35 32     61 33,50
64 Klaus Plutke MCE Sindelfingen 30 37     61 33,50
65 Konrad Duffner MGC Rammersweier 34 34     68 34,00
66 Siegfried Friedrich 1.MC Weinheim 34 34     68 34,00
67 Helmut Neumann MC Ilvesheim 35 33     68 34,00
68 Gerhard Umhauer MC AS Viernheim 38 30     68 34,00
69 Walter Henes 1.MGC Reutlingen 30 38     68 34,00
70 Ludwig Siebig MC Ilvesheim 42 26     68 34,00
71 Christian Münd 1.MC Weinheim 33 36     69 34,50
72 Andreas Kabisch 1.MGC Reutlingen 33 36     69 34,50
73 Dieter Holzwarth MGC Ulm 32 37     69 34,50
74 Hans Heilmann MCE Sindelfingen 29 40     69 34,50
75 Gerd Breitmoser MGT 68 Sickenhausen 33 37     70 35,00
76 Joachim Reiter MGC Rammersweier 37 33     70 35,00
77 Karl-Heinz Stolz MGC Kirchfeld 35 36     71 35,50
78 Erich Wetzel 1.MC Weinheim 34 37     77 35,50
79 Georg Meller 1.MC Weinheim 30 41     71 35,50
80 Franz Hugle MGC Rammersweier 38 34     72 36,00
81 Karl-Heinz Martin MC AS Viernheim 39 33     72 36,00
82 Jürgen Stotz MGC Mannheim 40 33     73 36,50
83 Christian Bäcker MGC Kirchfeld 33 40     73 36,50
84 Klaus Hartmann MCE Sindelfingen 41 32     73 36,50
85 Bernd Stankowitz 1.MGC Reutlingen 38 37     75 37,50
86 Horst Siegel MGC Sulzfeld 36 39     75 37,50
87 Richard Reuter MGC Kirchfeld 35 40     75 37,50
88 Anton Buck MGC Ulm 35 45     80 40,00
89 Georg Grimm MGC Rammersweier 46 36     82 41,00
90 Wolfgang Zink MGC Kirchfeld 35 47     82 41,00
91 Robert Vanesse 1.MGC Reutlingen 47 41     88 44,00
  mannschaften   1992 <--> 1967