1. st.barbara-pokalturnier langensteinbach 18.09.1966

  bis 1970 ergebnislisten eternitbahnen 2+2 rd.
  struktur historisch 35 (34) 33,75
  inhalt   71 (69) 37,50
  home   106   74,50
  Juniorinnen        
1 Gelhard Renate 1.MGC Reutlingen 2 Runden 75 37,50
2 Gerber Silvia 1.MGC Reutlingen   92 46,00
3 Mangold R. 1.MC Weinheim   149 74,50
  Junioren          
1 Rischmann Robert MGC Kehl 4 Runden 127 31,75
2 Hamm Rüdiger MC Langensteinbach   130 32,50
3 Brecht Helmut MC Langensteinbach   134 33,50
4 Kramlowski Gunter 1.MGC Reutlingen   137 34,25
5 Wickersheim Fritz MC Langensteinbach   144 36,00
6 Vöhringer Klaus 1.MGC Reutlingen   145 36,25
7 Guggolz Albrecht MGC Sulzfeld 2 Runden 80 40,00
8 Eyer Rudi MGC Sulzfeld   90 45,00
9 Einzele H. MGC Sulzfeld   91 45,50
10 Groß B. MC Ilvesheim   97 48,50
11 Lurwig Albert MC Ilvesheim   110 55,00
  Damen          
1 Gelhard Ilona 1.MGC Reutlingen 4 Runden 127 31,75
2 Schmoll Else 1.MGC Reutlingen   133 33,25
3 Zipse Helga MGC Sulzfeld   134 33,50
4 Gerber Rosi 1.MGC Reutlingen   137 34,25
5 Herbeck Ursula 1.MGC Kaiserslautern   145 36,25
6 Bühler Helga MC Ilvesheim   149 37,25
7 Senter Waltraud MC Ilvesheim   152 38,00
8 Hogen Elisabeth MC Ilvesheim 2 Runden 73 36,50
9 Hämmerle Anna 1.MGC Ulm   74 37,00
10 Feuerstein Ortrud MC Ilvesheim   75 37,50
11 Holzwarth Eva 1.MGC Ulm   75 37,50
12 Mohr S. 1.MGC Ulm   79 39,50
13 Meyer Bertlinde MCE Sindelfingen   81 40,50
14 Gelhard Herta 1.MGC Reutlingen   83 41,50
15 Mangold Elfriede 1.MC Weinheim   86 43,00
16 Zimmer Marianne MC Ilvesheim   90 45,00
17 Sauer C. MC Langensteinbach   102 51,00
  Herren          
1 Burr Helmut MC Langensteinbach 4 Runden 107 26,75
2 Kunze Gerhard MC Ilvesheim   108 27,00
3 Brunner Karlheinz MC Ilvesheim   112 28,00
4 Braun Claus MC Schriesheim   113 28,25
5 Baltsch Randy MC Schriesheim   116 29,00
6 Rahmsdorf Detlev MCE Sindelfingen   117 29,25
7 Hogen Walter MC Ilvesheim   117 29,25
8 Sauer Heinrich MC Langensteinbach   118 29,50
9 Bien Willi MC Ilvesheim   119 29,75
10 Schimpf Dieter MGC Kehl   120 30,00
11 Theurer Hans 1.MGC Reutlingen   120 30,00
12 Schmoll Peter 1.MGC Reutlingen   120 30,00
13 Mezger Heinz 1.MGC Reutlingen   121 30,25
14 Anlauff Manfred MC Ilvesheim   122 30,50
15 Kabisch Andreas 1.MGC Reutlingen   123 30,75
16 Huber Christian MCE Sindelfingen   124 31,00
17 Mangold Ludwig 1.MC Weinheim   124 31,00
18 Geißler Günter MGC Kehl   125 31,25
19 Würth Karl MC Langensteinbach   126 31,50
20 Feth Erwin 1.MGC Kaiserslautern   126 31,50
21 Münd Manfred 1.MC Weinheim   127 31,75
22 Becker Ernst MC Langensteinbach   128 32,00
23 Strauß Ernst 1.MC Weinheim   129 32,25
24 Krömer Werner 1.MGC Reutlingen   130 32,50
25 Augustin Gisbert 1.MGC Kaiserslautern   130 32,50
26 Lebsanft Werner 1.MC Weinheim   132 33,00
27 Meyer Heinz MCE Sindelfingen   133 33,25
28 Krupp Rudi 1.MC Weinheim   135 33,75
29 Hess Hans 1.MGC Reutlingen   142 35,50
30 Treder Reinhard MC Langensteinbach 2 Runden 68 34,00
31 Sauer Heinrich MC Langensteinbach   68 34,00
32 Peter Heinrich MCE Sindelfingen   68 34,00
33 Zier Reinhold MGC Kehl   69 34,50
34 Gut Adolf 1.MGC Reutlingen   70 35,00
35 Münd Hans 1.MC Weinheim   70 35,00
36 Kirchenbauer Friedrich MC Langensteinbach   70 35,00
37 Walz Heinz 1.MGC Reutlingen   70 35,00
38 Sonntag Karl-Heinz MGC Kehl   71 35,50
39 Mayer Horst 1.MGC Ulm   71 35,50
40 Jung Siegfried 1.MGC Reutlingen   71 35,50
41 Hedderich Karl 1.MC Weinheim   71 35,50
42 Kirchenbauer Gottlieb MC Langensteinbach   72 36,00
43 Siegel Horst MGC Sulzfeld   72 36,00
44 Eresch Willi MC Ilvesheim   72 36,00
45 Feldmann Hartmut MC Stuttgart   72 36,00
46 Schatz Ewald MC Langensteinbach   73 36,50
47 Neumann Hellmuth MC Ilvesheim   73 36,50
48 Tymzio H MC Stuttgart   73 36,50
49 Niesner R. MC Ulm   74 37,00
50 Knab K. MC Langensteinbach   74 37,00
51 Hämmerle Hans MC Ulm   75 37,50
52 Servatius Hans 1.MGC Kaiserslautern   75 37,50
53 Kraas G. MGC Kehl   76 38,00
54 Mohr Hans MC Ulm   76 38,00
55 Gerber Dieter 1.MGC Reutlingen   76 38,00
56 Hagenbucher Ernst MGC Sulzfeld   76 38,00
57 Rischmann Arthur MGC Kehl   76 38,00
58 Thomas Hansjörg MC Ilvesheim   76 38,00
59 Holzwarth Dieter 1.MGC Ulm   77 38,50
60 Schunk J. MC Stuttgart   77 38,50
61 Burghard W. 1.MGC Reutlingen   78 39,00
62 Pfetzinger Joachim MGC Kehl   78 39,00
63 Wilhelm K. 1.MGC Kaiserslautern   79 39,50
64 Renk Dieter 1.MGC Kaiserslautern   80 40,00
65 Harnisch E. 1.MC Weinheim   81 40,50
66 Jenne Heinz MGC Kehl   81 40,50
67 Zörrer Walter MC Ilvesheim   82 41,00
68 Wetzel Erich 1.MC Weinheim   82 41,00
69 Kudema W. 1.MGC Kaiserslautern   84 42,00
70 Göppinger B. MC Ilvesheim   85 42,50
71 Schwarzer Franz MCE Sindelfingen   87 43,50
72 Wettach Klaus MC Langensteinbach   89 44,50
73 Wanek Manfred 1.MC Weinheim   90 45,00
74 Zück G. MGC Kehl   107 53,50
75 Kölmel Werner 1.MC Weinheim   110 55,00
  mannschaften   1967 <-||