ergolz-cup pratteln 10.10.2010
|
bis 2010 |
betonbahnen 80% |
ergebnisse |
3 rd. |
|
inhalt (archiv) |
82 |
(93) |
30 |
27 |
(28) |
91 |
|
|
164 |
(167) |
33 |
55 |
(56) |
100 |
|
|
246 |
|
43 |
82 |
|
121 |
|
Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nikolai Bhend |
MC Neuendorf |
30 |
28 |
26 |
84 |
28,000 |
2 |
Andreas Giger |
MGC Basel |
29 |
32 |
25 |
86 |
28,667 |
3 |
Beat Wartenweiler |
MC Romanshorn |
26 |
35 |
27 |
88 |
29,333 |
4 |
Kevin Zutter |
MC Effretikon |
31 |
30 |
27 |
88 |
29,333 |
5 |
Florian Wörndle |
MC Vindonissa |
31 |
29 |
33 |
93 |
31,000 |
6 |
Andreas Schneider |
MC Eichholz |
28 |
34 |
32 |
94 |
31,333 |
7 |
Melanie Huber |
MC Mühlematt Dietikon |
32 |
31 |
33 |
96 |
32,000 |
8 |
Jasmin Sutter |
MC Wohlen |
33 |
29 |
36 |
98 |
32,667 |
9 |
Valentin Bhend |
PC Ergolz |
36 |
33 |
32 |
101 |
33,667 |
10 |
Natascha Huber |
MC Wohlen |
35 |
34 |
33 |
102 |
34,000 |
11 |
Zamir Borojevic |
PC Ergolz |
37 |
34 |
34 |
105 |
35,000 |
12 |
Jérôme Willemin |
CM Delemont |
38 |
39 |
37 |
114 |
38,000 |
13 |
Michael Rölli |
MC Willisau |
40 |
36 |
42 |
118 |
39,333 |
|
Damen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rita Ris |
MC Grenchen |
31 |
31 |
28 |
90 |
30,000 |
2 |
Valérie Gigon |
CM Delemont |
30 |
34 |
29 |
93 |
31,000 |
3 |
Maryjean Mondejar Kopf |
MC Willisau |
32 |
34 |
30 |
96 |
32,000 |
4 |
Christa Zimmermann |
MC Wohlen |
35 |
37 |
34 |
106 |
35,333 |
5 |
Susanne Huber |
MC Wohlen |
37 |
33 |
38 |
108 |
36,000 |
|
Herren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Markus Huber |
MC Wohlen |
27 |
25 |
26 |
78 |
26,000 |
2 |
Markus Will |
MC Eichholz |
26 |
32 |
25 |
83 |
27,667 |
3 |
Marvin Hauri |
PC Ergolz |
29 |
27 |
27 |
83 |
27,667 |
4 |
Raphael Wietlisbach |
MC Eichholz |
28 |
26 |
30 |
84 |
28,000 |
5 |
Michel Eggenschwiler |
MC Grenchen |
29 |
26 |
30 |
85 |
28,333 |
6 |
Andreas Uehlinger |
PC Ergolz |
28 |
31 |
29 |
88 |
29,333 |
7 |
Laurent Leibundgut |
MC Yverdon |
30 |
31 |
28 |
89 |
29,667 |
8 |
Markus Morf |
PC Ergolz |
35 |
31 |
25 |
91 |
30,333 |
9 |
Thomas Schwab |
MC Florida-Studen |
30 |
29 |
33 |
92 |
30,667 |
10 |
Reto Ruf |
MC Wohlen |
31 |
29 |
33 |
93 |
31,000 |
11 |
Roger Weber |
MC Neuendorf |
30 |
33 |
32 |
95 |
31,667 |
12 |
Fabrizio Spengler |
MC Vindonissa |
35 |
32 |
29 |
96 |
32,000 |
13 |
Beat Wüthrich |
MC Vindonissa |
35 |
33 |
32 |
100 |
33,333 |
14 |
Roger Wirth |
MC Wetzikon |
33 |
33 |
35 |
101 |
33,667 |
15 |
Denis Kaser |
MC ORVAL |
36 |
33 |
34 |
103 |
34,333 |
16 |
Jürg Wittwer |
MC Florida-Studen |
32 |
33 |
38 |
103 |
34,333 |
17 |
Bruno Dvorak |
MC Vindonissa |
36 |
35 |
33 |
104 |
34,667 |
18 |
Steven Haberstich |
MC Vindonissa |
42 |
37 |
42 |
121 |
40,333 |
|
Seniorinnen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ursula Bärtschi |
PC Ergolz |
28 |
31 |
31 |
90 |
30,000 |
2 |
Margrit Pauli |
MC Vindonissa |
32 |
30 |
32 |
94 |
31,333 |
3 |
Lisbeth Häfliger |
MC Willisau |
32 |
32 |
32 |
96 |
32,000 |
4 |
Erika Liechti Singh |
MSC Bützberg |
30 |
29 |
37 |
96 |
32,000 |
5 |
Esther Schaub |
PC Ergolz |
32 |
32 |
34 |
98 |
32,667 |
6 |
Jindra Skala |
MGC Basel |
34 |
31 |
33 |
98 |
32,667 |
7 |
Maria Burgener |
MC Rhone |
31 |
30 |
37 |
98 |
32,667 |
8 |
Therese Schlatter |
MSC Bützberg |
36 |
33 |
29 |
98 |
32,667 |
9 |
Anne Marie Fivian |
PC Ergolz |
33 |
32 |
35 |
100 |
33,333 |
10 |
Frieda Kobel |
MSC Bützberg |
34 |
35 |
33 |
102 |
34,000 |
11 |
Ursula Hirsbrunner |
MC Grenchen |
35 |
35 |
32 |
102 |
34,000 |
12 |
Erika Sutter |
MC Wohlen |
34 |
35 |
37 |
106 |
35,333 |
13 |
Silvia Bürgi |
PC Ergolz |
39 |
39 |
35 |
113 |
37,667 |
14 |
Josy Waltenspül |
MC Willisau |
35 |
41 |
37 |
113 |
37,667 |
15 |
Marianne Gugger |
MSC Bützberg |
36 |
37 |
43 |
116 |
38,667 |
|
Senioren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jörg Wiedemeier |
MC Willisau |
29 |
26 |
29 |
84 |
28,000 |
2 |
Michel Kopf |
MC Willisau |
26 |
28 |
30 |
84 |
28,000 |
3 |
Philippe Monnier |
MC Lausanne |
27 |
28 |
30 |
85 |
28,333 |
4 |
Heinz Bless |
MC Wohlen |
29 |
29 |
28 |
86 |
28,667 |
5 |
Rolf Schatzmann |
MC Vindonissa |
30 |
29 |
29 |
88 |
29,333 |
6 |
Jürg Johner |
MC Grenchen |
28 |
30 |
30 |
88 |
29,333 |
7 |
Paul Vögeli |
MC Grenchen |
30 |
27 |
31 |
88 |
29,333 |
8 |
Fredi Müller |
MC Effretikon |
31 |
27 |
30 |
88 |
29,333 |
9 |
Peter Viatte |
MC Grenchen |
31 |
27 |
30 |
88 |
29,333 |
10 |
Roland Wälti |
MC Grenchen |
30 |
29 |
31 |
90 |
30,000 |
11 |
Urs Giger |
MGC Basel |
34 |
28 |
28 |
90 |
30,000 |
12 |
Fritz Mauroner |
PC Ergolz |
30 |
27 |
33 |
90 |
30,000 |
13 |
Rainer Wilke |
PC Ergolz |
30 |
30 |
31 |
91 |
30,333 |
14 |
Roman Häfliger |
MC Willisau |
30 |
35 |
26 |
91 |
30,333 |
15 |
Kehar Singh |
MSC Bützberg |
35 |
30 |
27 |
92 |
30,667 |
16 |
Marcus Wüthrich |
PC Ergolz |
34 |
30 |
29 |
93 |
31,000 |
17 |
Bernhard Grunder |
MC Willisau |
28 |
35 |
30 |
93 |
31,000 |
18 |
Bernard Theurillat |
CM Delemont |
33 |
30 |
31 |
94 |
31,333 |
19 |
Ernst Burgener |
MC Rhone |
33 |
30 |
31 |
94 |
31,333 |
20 |
Walter Bracher |
MC Grenchen |
33 |
29 |
32 |
94 |
31,333 |
21 |
Roland Gosteli |
CM Delemont |
33 |
33 |
33 |
99 |
33,000 |
22 |
Heinz Bärtschi |
PC Ergolz |
35 |
32 |
32 |
99 |
33,000 |
23 |
Erwin Amsler |
MC Vindonissa |
28 |
37 |
34 |
99 |
33,000 |
24 |
Eduard Schneider |
MC Grenchen |
35 |
33 |
33 |
101 |
33,667 |
25 |
Christian Willemin |
CM Delemont |
34 |
35 |
32 |
101 |
33,667 |
26 |
Laszlo Feheregyhazi |
CM Delemont |
34 |
31 |
36 |
101 |
33,667 |
27 |
Peter Wassmer |
BSV Inzlingen 1979 |
31 |
35 |
36 |
102 |
34,000 |
28 |
René Bürgi |
PC Ergolz |
39 |
29 |
34 |
102 |
34,000 |
29 |
Peter Burgener |
MSC Bützberg |
37 |
31 |
35 |
103 |
34,333 |
30 |
Peter Burri |
PC Ergolz |
30 |
36 |
38 |
104 |
34,667 |
31 |
Hanspeter Ziegler |
MC Effretikon |
43 |
29 |
34 |
106 |
35,333 |
|
|
|
2011 |
<--> |
2009 |
|
|