ergolz-cup pratteln 05.10.2008

  bis 2010 betonbahnen 80% ergebnisse 3 runden
  struktur (archiv) 79 (89) 30 30 (28) 91
  inhalt (archiv) 159 (160) 32 59 (57) 98
  home (site) 238   43 89   116
  Jugend              
1 Schneider Andreas MC Eichholz 32 26 29 87 29,000
2 Bhend Nikolai PC Ergolz 35 30 28 93 31,000
3 Giger Andreas MGC Basel 30 36 27 93 31,000
4 Burger Tobias PC Ergolz 37 33 29 99 33,000
5 Huber Ronny MC Mühlematt 34 33 33 100 33,333
6 Sutter Jasmin MC Wohlen 32 38 41 111 37,000
  Damen              
1 Klukas Yvonne MC Neuendorf 27 32 26 85 28,333
2 Gigon Valérie CM Delemont 32 33 31 96 32,000
3 Delaquis Ester EC Bern Enge 37 32 30 99 33,000
4 Luchs Yvette MSC Bützberg 37 34 32 103 34,333
5 Mondejar Kopf Maryjean MC Willisau 38 30 37 105 35,000
  Herren              
1 Wietlisbach Raphael MC Eichholz 28 26 29 83 27,667
2 Koch Christian MC Willisau 28 25 31 84 28,000
3 Will Markus MC Eichholz 29 26 30 85 28,333
4 Hauri Marvin PC Ergolz 30 28 27 85 28,333
5 Kurt Mario MC Neuendorf 28 30 30 88 29,333
6 Friche Nicolas CM Delemont 32 26 30 88 29,333
7 Giger Urs MGC Basel 29 29 32 90 30,000
8 Uehlinger Andreas PC Ergolz 29 32 29 90 30,000
9 Trachsel Hanspeter MC Neuendorf 25 33 32 90 30,000
10 Wüthrich Beat MC Vindonissa 29 32 30 91 30,333
11 Thiele Ken MC Neuendorf 31 34 26 91 30,333
12 Schmuki Raphael EC Bern Enge 33 26 33 92 30,667
13 Wüthrich Marcus PC Ergolz 32 31 31 94 31,333
14 Wittwer Jürg MC Florida 33 32 30 95 31,667
15 Huber Markus MC Wohlen 32 33 31 96 32,000
16 Schwab Thomas MC Florida 33 32 32 97 32,333
17 Theurillat Bernard CM Delemont 32 34 32 98 32,667
18 Elmenthaler Michael PC Ergolz 36 35 28 99 33,000
19 Von Moos Franz MGC Villette 34 33 33 100 33,333
20 Sollberger Patrick MSC Bützberg 31 38 37 106 35,333
  Seniorinnen              
1 Fivian Anne-Marie PC Ergolz 33 27 29 89 29,667
2 Häfliger Lisbeth MC Willisau 33 29 28 90 30,000
3 Sutter Erika MC Wohlen 32 30 29 91 30,333
4 Liechti Singh Erika MSC Bützberg 31 30 32 93 31,000
5 Bärtschi Ursula PC Ergolz 29 34 31 94 31,333
6 Schaub Ester PC Ergolz 34 29 32 95 31,667
7 Hebeisen Ruth MSC Thun 31 32 35 98 32,667
8 Hirsbrunner Ursula MC Grenchen 31 33 35 99 33,000
9 Räber Anni MC Wohlen 32 36 33 101 33,667
10 Kobel Frieda MSC Bützberg 36 34 31 101 33,667
11 Pauli Margrit MC Vindonissa 36 32 34 102 34,000
12 Burgener Maria MC Rhone 37 33 33 103 34,333
13 lommarini Ilona MC Bellinzona 34 34 36 104 34,667
14 Elmer Edith MC Effretikon 32 39 36 107 35,667
15 Gugger Marianne MSC Bützberg 43 37 36 116 38,667
16 Eichmann Anna PC Ergolz 42 @ @ 42 42,000
  Senioren              
1 Schatzmann Rolf MC Vindonissa 27 28 26 81 27,000
2 Kühni Christian MC Eichholz 30 29 25 84 28,000
3 Eicher Martin MC Neuendorf 28 28 30 86 28,667
4 Mauroner Fritz PC Ergolz 31 27 28 86 28,667
5 Meyer Max MC Vindonissa 26 31 29 86 28,667
6 Kopf Michel MC Willisau 27 30 30 87 29,000
7 Grunder Bernhard MC Willisau 31 31 26 88 29,333
8 Rickenbacher Thomas MC Ölten 28 33 28 89 29,667
9 Bracher Walter MC Grenchen 27 30 32 89 29,667
10 Bless Heinz MC Wohlen 30 30 30 90 30,000
11 Wiedemeier Jörg MC Willisau 28 30 33 91 30,333
12 Amsler Erwin MC Vindonissa 33 31 27 91 30,333
13 Gosteli Roland CM Delemont 30 31 31 92 30,667
14 Vögeli Paul MC Grenchen 30 31 31 92 30,667
15 Sägesser Fred MSC Thun 31 31 30 92 30,667
16 Johner Jürg MC Neuendorf 32 28 32 92 30,667
17 Wieland Giudo MC Eichholz 29 31 33 93 31,000
18 Grossen Walter MSC Thun 28 31 34 93 31,000
19 Wittwer Werner MSC Thun 33 27 33 93 31,000
20 Burri Peter PC Ergolz 31 33 30 94 31,333
21 Heid Walter MC Eichholz 33 32 29 94 31,333
22 Wälti Roland MC Grenchen 35 31 29 95 31,667
23 Ziegler Hans Peter MC Effretikon 33 31 32 96 32,000
24 Burgener Ernst MC Rhone 31 32 33 96 32,000
25 Wilke Rainer PC Ergolz 28 34 34 96 32,000
26 Meier Norbert MC Mühlematt 30 33 34 97 32,333
27 Singh Kehar MSC Bützberg 29 34 34 97 32,333
28 Schäppi Fredi MC Effretikon 37 27 33 97 32,333
29 Müller Fredi MC Effretikon 34 33 32 99 33,000
30 Baumberger Alfred MGC Villette 31 34 34 99 33,000
31 Bienger Manfred MSC Ice & Fire Weil 31 36 32 99 33,000
32 lommarini Vincenzo MC Bellinzona 34 34 32 100 33,333
33 Sommerhaider Hans-Ruedi MC Wohlen 33 35 32 100 33,333
34 Brenneisen Werner PC Ergolz 36 31 34 101 33,667
35 Bersier Jean-Pierre PC Ergolz 37 33 31 101 33,667
36 Hartmeier Bruno MC Wohlen 33 30 38 101 33,667
37 Bucher Franz MC Wohlen 35 32 35 102 34,000
38 Zuberbühler Roland EC Bern Enge 36 35 33 104 34,667
39 Debrunner Georg MGC Basel 33 34 37 104 34,667
40 Burgener Peter sen. MSC Bützberg 35 35 36 106 35,333
41 Häfliger Roman MC Willisau 32 40 34 106 35,333
42 Hagenbuch Kurt MC Mühlematt 32 38 40 110 36,667
43 Bürgi René PC Ergolz 41 36 36 113 37,667
        2009 <--> 2005