7. deutsche meisterschaften abt.3 baltrum 1969

  bis 1970 meisterschaften cobigolf groß  
  struktur (archiv) historisch    
  inhalt (archiv)      
  home (site)      
Deutsche Meisterschaft 1969
  Junioren      
1 Christoph Achenbach Hamm 169 P.
2 Reinhard Wichmann Wörishofen 161 P.
3 Dietmar Schulz Essen 147 P.
4 Michael Weischer Hamm 141 P.
5 Manfred Ruf Wörishofen 133 P.
6 Heinz Gleißner Wörishofen 120 P.
7 Siegfried Raffler Essen 107 P.
8 Klaus Mildenberger Grötzingen 97 P.
9 Wolfgang Wälscher Essen 97 P.
10 Heinz Preuß Wörishofen 83 P.
  Damen      
1 Brigitte Stoffels Hamm 141 P.
2 Marlis Korff Hamm 137 P.
3 Edith Wilhelms Hamm 136 P.
4 Magret Kleinhempel Hamm 116 P.
5 Rosi Kitzinger Wörishofen 106 P.
6 Aenne Zipf Baltrum 100 P.
7 Heidrun Dürr Hamm 95 P.
8 Erika Gerling Hamm 91 P.
9 Waltraud Winzer Wörishofen 87 P.
10 Christel Gonska Vossnacken 85 P.
11 Waltraud Hoffmann Hamm 84 P.
12 Maria Seiffert Hamm 84 P.
13 Brigitte Friesleben Wörishofen 83 P.
14 Dolores Jankowski Heidenheim 64 P.
15 Margot Blum Wuppertal 45 P.
16 Gerda Husemann Vossnacken 40 P.
17 Heidi Werntges Vossnacken 34 P.
  Herren      
1 Ralf Seiffert Hamm 163 P.
2 Manfred Röller Hamm 159 P.
3 Vinzens Schneider Heidenheim 157 P.
4 Günter Beier Essen 156 P.
5 Karl-Heinz Gerling Hamm 155 P.
6 Alex Hampel Wörishofen 154 P.
7 Max Matschke Wörishofen 148 P.
8 Georg Bertele Wörishofen 146 P.
9 Hans-Dieter Bühner Heidenheim 140 P.
10 Gerhard Hauber Heidenheim 140 P.
11 Rainer Winzer Wörishofen 138 P.
12 Jürgen Dübbert Vossnacken 135 P.
13 Peter Stoffels Hamm 131 P.
14 Günter Brandt Essen 130 P.
15 Hans-Joachim Korff Hamm 129 P.
16 Gerhard Friesleben Wörishofen 128 P.
17 Ernst Tkotz Vossnacken 127 P.
18 Peter Wilhelms Hamm 127 P.
19 Arnim Dierbach Wörishofen 126 P.
20 Erhard Schneider Heidenheim 126 P.
21 Josef Dillis Wörishofen 125 P.
22 Werner Jankowski Heidenheim 125 P.
23 Udo von Hagen Vossnacken 123 P.
24 Emil Roden Heidenheim 122 P.
25 Ulrich Hartmann Baltrum 117 P.
26 Udo Matysek Wörishofen 115 P.
27   Klunder Baltrum 114 P.
28 Sigi Schneider Wörishofen 113 P.
29 Walter Wacker Vossnacken 112 P.
30 Günter Artes Vossnacken 107 P.
31 Klaus-Dieter Rusniak Essen 103 P.
32 Manfred Henke Vossnacken 102 P.
33 Wolfgang Schlenstedt Grötzingen 92 P.
34 Wolfgang Voosen Wuppertal 91 P.
35 Franz-Josef Klein Baltrum 90 P.
36 Helmut Dürr Hamm 87 P.
37 Bernd Martin Heidenheim 85 P.
38 Ottmar Pfeiffer Wuppertal 82 P.
39   Zipf Baltrum 78 P.
40 Werner Glatz Heidenheim 76 P.
41 Bertram Kitzinger Wörishofen 72 P.
42 Günter Feldmann Baltrum 54 P.
  Damen (Altersklasse)    
1 Erna Gußner Wörishofen 98 P.
2 Gerda Woite Grötzingen 56 P.
  Herren (Altersklasse)    
1 Willi Kitzinger Wörishofen 156 P.
2 Karl Tietz Hamm 148 P.
3 Heinz Preuß Wörishofen 111 P.
4 Gregor Woltermann Selm 97 P.
5 Hans Dabelow Hamm 40 P.
  mannschaften 1970 <--> 1966