bis 2010 | inhalt | |||||||
inhalt (archiv) | home | |||||||
Einzelwertung Beton (Abt.1) | ||||||||
Schülerinnen | ||||||||
1 | Annika Dellmann | MSK Neheim-Hüsten | 35 | 33 | 35 | 33 | 136 | 34,00 |
2 | Sarah Schumacher | 1.MGC Tuttlingen | 40 | 35 | 33 | 33 | 141 | 35,25 |
3 | Lena Hengstler | 1.BGC Singen 1974 | 35 | 36 | 35 | 37 | 143 | 35,75 |
4 | Maike Haupt | BGV Backumer Tal Herten | 37 | 33 | 39 | 37 | 146 | 36,50 |
5 | Laura Heckel | SG Arheilgen | 34 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 154 | 38,50 |
6 | Michaela Zwirlein | MGC Murnau am Staffelsee | 44 | 31 | 43 | 36 | 154 | 38,50 |
7 | Mirijam Esther Stranka | MGC Murnau am Staffelsee | 37 | 41 | 38 | 39 | 155 | 38,75 |
8 | Jaqueline Reinhardt | MGC Wetzlar | 43 | 37 | 38 | 44 | 162 | 40,50 |
9 | Alysha-Marie Fuhr | BGV Backumer Tal Herten | 37 | 36 | 44 | 46 | 163 | 40,75 |
10 | Kristin Roselieb | 1.MGC Göttingen | 42 | 42 | 40 | 41 | 165 | 41,25 |
11 | Patricia Fischbeck | TSV Arendsee | 38 | 42 | 48 | 38 | 166 | 41,50 |
12 | Simone Werner | MGC Murnau am Staffelsee | 42 | 42 | 40 | 44 | 168 | 42,00 |
13 | Isabell Raschke | BGC Diepholz | 43 | 40 | 44 | 43 | 170 | 42,50 |
Schüler | ||||||||
1 | Marcel Waleska | 1.MGC Göttingen | 30 | 34 | 31 | 34 | 129 | 32,25 |
2 | Tim Adamczyk | SG Arheilgen | 31 | 32 | 36 | 33 | 132 | 33,00 |
3 | Thomas Sieber | MSK Olching | 32 | 32 | 35 | 36 | 135 | 33,75 |
4 | Max Barbarino | MSK Olching | 32 | 33 | 36 | 36 | 137 | 34,25 |
5 | Tobias Szablikowski | 1.MGC Mainz | 37 | 30 | 37 | 34 | 138 | 34,50 |
6 | Sebastian Piekorz | TV Niederstetten | 38 | 31 | 30 | 39 | 138 | 34,50 |
7 | Ingmar Heipel | SG Arheilgen | 35 | 35 | 34 | 36 | 140 | 35,00 |
8 | Julian Lau | MGF Hilzingen 80 | 32 | 32 | 40 | 36 | 140 | 35,00 |
9 | Stephan Stranka | MGC Murnau am Staffelsee | 37 | 31 | 39 | 34 | 141 | 35,25 |
10 | Lukas Neumann | MC Tigers Künsebeck | 34 | 37 | 36 | 35 | 142 | 35,50 |
11 | Elia Gohr | TSV Arendsee | 33 | 38 | 34 | 37 | 142 | 35,50 |
12 | Nico Harder | MGF Hilzingen 80 | 30 | 38 | 35 | 39 | 142 | 35,50 |
13 | Manuel Szablikowski | 1.MGC Mainz | 38 | 37 | 34 | 34 | 143 | 35,75 |
14 | Markus Biastoch | BGV Backumer Tal Herten | 39 | 38 | 34 | 33 | 144 | 36,00 |
15 | Dominik Ullrich | 1.MGC Mainz | 32 | 34 | 43 | 35 | 144 | 36,00 |
16 | Maximilian Frech | BSV Inzlingen 1979 | 35 | 35 | 37 | 39 | 146 | 36,50 |
17 | Christoph Fischer | 1.MGV Spandau | 36 | 33 | 41 | 36 | 146 | 36,50 |
18 | Phillipp Lange | BGSV Castrop 1961 | 36 | 43 | 32 | 36 | 147 | 36,75 |
19 | Jan-Peter Lichtenberg | 1.KC Homburg | 37 | 41 | 34 | 37 | 149 | 37,25 |
20 | Maximilian Schmoll | MSV Bad Münder/Springe 05 | 41 | 32 | 42 | 34 | 149 | 37,25 |
21 | Manuel-Matteo Müller | BGC Dormagen | 40 | 36 | 37 | 37 | 150 | 37,50 |
22 | Marco Willnus | 1.BGC Celle von 1964 | 34 | 39 | 36 | 41 | 150 | 37,50 |
23 | Maximilian Kuch | 1.MGV Spandau | 34 | 41 | 40 | 35 | 150 | 37,50 |
24 | Simon Kempf | BGC Dormagen | 41 | 39 | 33 | 38 | 151 | 37,75 |
25 | Pascal Fischbeck | TSV Arendsee | 38 | 42 | 33 | 38 | 151 | 37,75 |
26 | Rolf Martin Eyrainer | MSK Olching | 34 | 39 | 44 | 34 | 151 | 37,75 |
27 | Steffen Hasslinger | TSV Pfungstadt | 36 | 36 | 39 | 41 | 152 | 38,00 |
28 | Marc-Dominik Klemm | 1.KC Homburg | 41 | 36 | 40 | 35 | 152 | 38,00 |
29 | Anton Dillinger | 1.MGV Spandau | 38 | 43 | 37 | 36 | 154 | 38,50 |
30 | Marcel Berrens | 1.MGC Mainz | 37 | 30 | 38 | 49 | 154 | 38,50 |
31 | Alexander Seidel | VfM Berlin | 40 | 41 | 38 | 37 | 156 | 39,00 |
32 | Valentin Horst | MSC Bensheim-Auerbach | 35 | 39 | 45 | 37 | 156 | 39,00 |
33 | Marc-Kevin Pape | 1.KC Homburg | 41 | 44 | 37 | 36 | 158 | 39,50 |
34 | Max Rosendahl | MGC Biebertal | 41 | 46 | 35 | 36 | 158 | 39,50 |
35 | Pascal Darmstadt | 1.MGC Mainz | 34 | 39 | 41 | 45 | 159 | 39,75 |
36 | Steven Bley | 1.MGC Göttingen | 44 | 38 | 37 | 41 | 160 | 40,00 |
37 | Christopher Kottemer | MGF Magdeburg | 40 | 43 | 35 | 44 | 162 | 40,50 |
38 | Sören Marmillot | MSV Berliner Bär | 43 | 36 | 43 | 45 | 167 | 41,75 |
39 | Daniel Bärsch | 1.BGC Leipzig | 43 | 42 | 45 | 40 | 170 | 42,50 |
40 | Tim Lammert | MSV Berliner Bär | 41 | 47 | 44 | 38 | 170 | 42,50 |
41 | Jonas Wetzel | BGC Dormagen | 41 | 47 | 42 | 43 | 173 | 43,25 |
42 | Sascha Seiffert | 1.BGC Leipzig | 44 | 50 | 42 | 38 | 174 | 43,50 |
43 | Patrick Barz | MSV Berliner Bär | 42 | 47 | 51 | 40 | 180 | 45,00 |
44 | Tobias Werner | MSK Olching | 45 | 46 | 50 | 43 | 184 | 46,00 |
Jugend weiblich | ||||||||
1 | Anne Bollrich | SG Arheilgen | 34 | 32 | 34 | 31 | 131 | 32,75 |
2 | Melanie Hammerschmidt | MGC Schwaikheim | 34 | 35 | 31 | 32 | 132 | 33,00 |
3 | Marina Heinel | MSK Olching | 30 | 35 | 36 | 33 | 134 | 33,50 |
4 | Anna Rümmelin | BSV Inzlingen 1979 | 33 | 34 | 38 | 32 | 137 | 34,25 |
5 | Katharina Benn | MGC Murnau am Staffelsee | 30 | 37 | 38 | 32 | 137 | 34,25 |
6 | Jasmin Ehm | 1.BGC Celle von 1964 | 37 | 38 | 37 | 29 | 141 | 35,25 |
7 | Sabrina Gries | BGC Heilbronn | 33 | 37 | 40 | 37 | 147 | 36,75 |
8 | Sabrina Gothmann | 1.MGC Tuttlingen | 35 | 36 | 37 | 40 | 148 | 37,00 |
9 | Vanessa Peuker | BGC Dormagen | 33 | 41 | 36 | 39 | 149 | 37,25 |
10 | Celine Klein | 1.MGC Epe 1978 | 38 | 39 | 37 | 40 | 154 | 38,50 |
11 | Christina Schäferkordt | MSV Würzburg-Löwenbrücke | 36 | 39 | 37 | 42 | 154 | 38,50 |
12 | Saskia Licht | MSV Berliner Bär | 39 | 48 | 36 | 41 | 164 | 41,00 |
13 | Christina Linke | 1.BGC Singen 1974 | 47 | 38 | 38 | 43 | 166 | 41,50 |
Jugend männlich | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Schneider | SG Arheilgen | 28 | 27 | 33 | 28 | 116 | 29,00 |
2 | Christian Kullick | Tempelhofer MV Berlin | 29 | 27 | 32 | 32 | 120 | 30,00 |
3 | Lukas Eisleben | 1.MGC Köln 1961 | 32 | 35 | 27 | 30 | 124 | 31,00 |
4 | Philipp Lewin | MSK Neheim-Hüsten | 32 | 28 | 35 | 31 | 126 | 31,50 |
5 | Tobias Ramcke | 1.MGC Köln 1961 | 34 | 30 | 32 | 31 | 127 | 31,75 |
6 | Lars Vielhauer | 1.MGC Epe 1978 | 31 | 32 | 36 | 30 | 129 | 32,25 |
7 | Christian Roselieb | 1.MGC Göttingen | 32 | 31 | 36 | 32 | 131 | 32,75 |
8 | Philip Lau | MGF Hilzingen 80 | 37 | 28 | 34 | 32 | 131 | 32,75 |
9 | Gerrit Below | MC Flora Elmshorn | 30 | 32 | 38 | 32 | 132 | 33,00 |
10 | Sebastian Peffer | 1.MGC Köln 1961 | 35 | 34 | 34 | 30 | 133 | 33,25 |
11 | Robin Hettrich | MGC Dormagen-Brechten | 34 | 29 | 33 | 37 | 133 | 33,25 |
12 | Tim Uebe | 1.MGC Mainz | 39 | 32 | 30 | 32 | 133 | 33,25 |
13 | David Franke | BGC Dormagen | 33 | 35 | 34 | 32 | 134 | 33,50 |
14 | Marvin Neufeld | H.M.C. Büttgen | 33 | 34 | 36 | 32 | 135 | 33,75 |
15 | Florian Becker | MSK Neheim-Hüsten | 36 | 34 | 33 | 32 | 135 | 33,75 |
16 | Jan van Vught | TV Niederstetten | 32 | 36 | 31 | 36 | 135 | 33,75 |
17 | Dennis Handtke | MSK Neheim-Hüsten | 35 | 33 | 35 | 34 | 137 | 34,25 |
18 | Janek Eiden | MGC Traben-Trarbach | 31 | 34 | 36 | 36 | 137 | 34,25 |
19 | Felix Keller | SG Arheilgen | 36 | 35 | 33 | 35 | 139 | 34,75 |
20 | Julian Honold | MGF Hilzingen 80 | 33 | 34 | 34 | 38 | 139 | 34,75 |
21 | Sebastian Dudenhöffer | BSV Inzlingen 1979 | 34 | 34 | 32 | 39 | 139 | 34,75 |
22 | Patrick Kothe | MSV Würzburg-Löwenbrücke | 38 | 31 | 35 | 35 | 139 | 34,75 |
23 | Maximilian Wolper | BGV Backumer Tal Herten | 33 | 36 | 38 | 33 | 140 | 35,00 |
24 | Mark Harmening | 1.MGC Mainz | 39 | 32 | 38 | 31 | 140 | 35,00 |
25 | Frank Ratcliffe | 1.MGC Metzingen | 34 | 34 | 38 | 35 | 141 | 35,25 |
26 | Bastian Harth | TSV Salzgitter | 36 | 35 | 37 | 33 | 141 | 35,25 |
27 | Björn Lepa | TSV Salzgitter | 36 | 33 | 37 | 36 | 142 | 35,50 |
28 | Oliver Wieder | 1.MGC Peine von 1965 | 35 | 35 | 38 | 34 | 142 | 35,50 |
29 | Josef Bentria | TSV Arendsee | 32 | 34 | 37 | 39 | 142 | 35,50 |
30 | Attila Thomalla | MSV Berliner Bär | 34 | 38 | 35 | 37 | 144 | 36,00 |
31 | Bastian Reichert | TV Niederstetten | 32 | 37 | 36 | 39 | 144 | 36,00 |
32 | Stefan Weinhold | MSV Würzburg-Löwenbrücke | 36 | 39 | 34 | 36 | 145 | 36,25 |
33 | Pascal Milleville | MGC Bad Oldesloe | 39 | 32 | 35 | 39 | 145 | 36,25 |
34 | Benjamin Müller | MGC Traben-Trarbach | 32 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 146 | 36,50 |
35 | Maikel Hoffmann | MSV Würzburg-Löwenbrücke | 35 | 36 | 36 | 40 | 147 | 36,75 |
36 | Daniel Cortese | 1.MGC Paderborn | 40 | 33 | 38 | 37 | 148 | 37,00 |
37 | Andre Schäferkordt | MSV Würzburg-Löwenbrücke | 38 | 33 | 38 | 40 | 149 | 37,25 |
38 | Dominik Pfeifer | MSV Würzburg-Löwenbrücke | 39 | 34 | 37 | 40 | 150 | 37,50 |
39 | Michael Klee | 1.KC Homburg | 34 | 44 | 37 | 35 | 150 | 37,50 |
40 | Rene Kreitz | 1.MGC Göttingen | 36 | 36 | 37 | 42 | 151 | 37,75 |
41 | Albert Hergesell | MSV Berliner Bär | 39 | 38 | 42 | 34 | 153 | 38,25 |
dm-wertung | eternit (abt.2) |