|
bis 2010 |
meisterschaften |
betonbahnen |
|
|
eternitbahnen |
|
|
|
gesamtschnitt |
|
inhalt (archiv) |
historisch |
195 |
(182) |
29 |
|
|
189 |
(165) |
24 |
|
|
|
41 |
(41) |
28,167 |
|
struktur (archiv) |
|
389 |
(365) |
32 |
|
|
377 |
(378) |
28 |
|
|
|
82 |
(82) |
30,000 |
|
home (site) |
|
584 |
|
53 |
|
|
566 |
|
46 |
|
|
|
123 |
|
42,875 |
|
Schülerinnen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anna Nitschke |
TSV Pfungstadt |
31 |
28 |
33 |
27 |
33 |
26 |
28 |
23 |
30 |
25 |
28 |
25 |
337 |
28,083 |
2 |
Anne Bollrich |
1.BGC Leipzig |
31 |
28 |
30 |
25 |
29 |
25 |
35 |
26 |
28 |
24 |
34 |
23 |
338 |
28,167 |
3 |
Sabrina Gries |
MGC Oberkochen |
38 |
28 |
32 |
22 |
34 |
25 |
29 |
27 |
29 |
24 |
31 |
27 |
346 |
28,833 |
4 |
Melanie Hammerschmidt |
MGC Schwaikheim |
34 |
27 |
29 |
31 |
29 |
33 |
33 |
24 |
28 |
24 |
|
|
292 |
29,200 |
5 |
Corinna Berge |
TSV Salzgitter |
36 |
32 |
29 |
25 |
32 |
28 |
38 |
29 |
33 |
28 |
|
|
310 |
31,000 |
6 |
Lena Herking |
1.MGC Epe 1978 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
34 |
32 |
34 |
31 |
27 |
33 |
32 |
|
|
322 |
32,200 |
7 |
Celine Klein |
1.MGC Epe 1978 |
35 |
32 |
33 |
28 |
34 |
36 |
34 |
31 |
29 |
34 |
|
|
326 |
32,600 |
8 |
Alexandra Huber |
MGC Murnau am Staffelsee |
40 |
27 |
33 |
26 |
38 |
29 |
32 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
265 |
33,125 |
9 |
Nicole Fink |
1.MGC Epe 1978 |
42 |
37 |
35 |
34 |
36 |
27 |
33 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
276 |
34,500 |
10 |
Marina Heinel |
MSK Olching |
32 |
30 |
41 |
34 |
33 |
39 |
36 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
277 |
34,625 |
11 |
Kristin Roselieb |
1.MGC Göttingen |
36 |
30 |
37 |
27 |
38 |
39 |
36 |
41 |
|
|
|
|
284 |
35,500 |
12 |
Katharina Benn |
MGC Murnau am Staffelsee |
44 |
37 |
34 |
34 |
40 |
33 |
32 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
286 |
35,750 |
13 |
Verena Kölbl |
MGC Murnau am Staffelsee |
44 |
38 |
38 |
35 |
41 |
36 |
36 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
302 |
37,750 |
|
Schüler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robin Hettrich |
MGC Rot-Weiß Wanne-Eickel |
33 |
22 |
29 |
32 |
26 |
25 |
29 |
26 |
27 |
24 |
28 |
22 |
323 |
26,917 |
2 |
Mark Harmening |
1.MGC Mainz |
27 |
32 |
30 |
25 |
33 |
21 |
26 |
24 |
26 |
26 |
31 |
23 |
324 |
27,000 |
3 |
Maximilian Krämer |
1.CKF Dudweiler |
33 |
29 |
29 |
25 |
27 |
20 |
28 |
22 |
34 |
25 |
28 |
24 |
324 |
27,000 |
4 |
Tim Uebe |
1.MGC Ludwigshafen |
31 |
26 |
33 |
23 |
27 |
25 |
29 |
25 |
29 |
27 |
26 |
25 |
326 |
27,167 |
5 |
Andreas Schneider |
SG Arheilgen |
25 |
33 |
30 |
25 |
28 |
22 |
34 |
28 |
33 |
21 |
29 |
21 |
329 |
27,417 |
6 |
Tobias Szablikowski |
1.MGC Mainz |
25 |
26 |
29 |
28 |
28 |
25 |
36 |
27 |
33 |
23 |
29 |
23 |
332 |
27,667 |
7 |
Christian Kullick |
Tempelhofer MV Berlin |
33 |
25 |
28 |
23 |
29 |
30 |
28 |
25 |
33 |
27 |
27 |
27 |
335 |
27,917 |
8 |
Maikel Hoffmann |
MSV Würzburg-Löwenbrücke |
28 |
32 |
31 |
26 |
30 |
26 |
28 |
26 |
28 |
31 |
31 |
27 |
344 |
28,667 |
9 |
Timo Glaser |
1.CGC Blau-Gelb Grötzingen |
27 |
28 |
32 |
31 |
27 |
25 |
30 |
25 |
31 |
25 |
29 |
35 |
345 |
28,750 |
10 |
Thomas Höfler |
MGF Waldshut 74 |
28 |
31 |
28 |
31 |
34 |
24 |
30 |
22 |
32 |
28 |
|
|
288 |
28,800 |
11 |
Bastian Harth |
TSV Salzgitter |
34 |
23 |
29 |
26 |
32 |
26 |
30 |
28 |
34 |
27 |
|
|
289 |
28,900 |
12 |
Julian Sünner |
TSV Pfungstadt |
31 |
28 |
30 |
26 |
38 |
26 |
28 |
27 |
28 |
28 |
|
|
290 |
29,000 |
13 |
Marcel Laux |
MGC Traben-Trarbach |
31 |
27 |
27 |
26 |
30 |
31 |
27 |
31 |
31 |
30 |
|
|
291 |
29,100 |
14 |
Gerrit Below |
MC Flora Elmshorn |
30 |
30 |
32 |
28 |
30 |
29 |
30 |
26 |
32 |
29 |
|
|
296 |
29,600 |
15 |
Sebastian Stürmer |
1.CKF Dudweiler |
31 |
23 |
35 |
22 |
32 |
23 |
33 |
35 |
31 |
31 |
|
|
296 |
29,600 |
16 |
Jan Peter Uhl |
MGC Olympia Kiel |
37 |
26 |
32 |
30 |
32 |
24 |
32 |
23 |
35 |
28 |
|
|
299 |
29,900 |
17 |
Marcel Wöllmer |
MGC Olympia Kiel |
35 |
22 |
34 |
30 |
32 |
28 |
27 |
27 |
37 |
28 |
|
|
300 |
30,000 |
18 |
Jan Muckenhaupt |
SSC Attendorn |
32 |
27 |
31 |
33 |
28 |
28 |
33 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
241 |
30,125 |
19 |
Jerome Skopec |
BGC Heilbronn |
31 |
27 |
36 |
29 |
34 |
28 |
33 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
241 |
30,125 |
20 |
Björn Lepa |
TSV Salzgitter |
31 |
23 |
36 |
29 |
36 |
27 |
32 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
246 |
30,750 |
21 |
Lars Vielhauer |
1.MGC Epe 1978 |
33 |
33 |
34 |
27 |
32 |
29 |
32 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
249 |
31,125 |
22 |
Marcel Waleska |
1.BGC Hannover |
39 |
24 |
33 |
26 |
33 |
28 |
30 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
251 |
31,375 |
23 |
Marc Metz |
MGC Bad Homburg vor der Höhe |
34 |
37 |
34 |
27 |
33 |
27 |
35 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
256 |
32,000 |
24 |
Merlin Wilcken |
SV Lurup |
36 |
27 |
31 |
34 |
37 |
28 |
37 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
258 |
32,250 |
25 |
Johannes Sauter |
BGC Heilbronn |
33 |
33 |
38 |
26 |
32 |
36 |
30 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
258 |
32,250 |
26 |
Jan Schulte |
SSC Attendorn |
36 |
32 |
38 |
32 |
32 |
28 |
33 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
261 |
32,625 |
27 |
Patrick Bönsch |
KGC Bad Urach |
36 |
33 |
33 |
33 |
35 |
30 |
34 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
264 |
33,000 |
28 |
Silas Mostowski |
MGF Hilzingen 80 |
37 |
26 |
32 |
36 |
34 |
29 |
35 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
265 |
33,125 |
29 |
Tim Adamczyk |
SG Arheilgen |
33 |
31 |
39 |
34 |
36 |
28 |
38 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
268 |
33,500 |
30 |
René Schöbel |
H.M.C. Büttgen |
35 |
35 |
32 |
31 |
38 |
33 |
35 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
270 |
33,750 |
31 |
Patrick Reiff |
1.MGC Metzingen |
32 |
36 |
37 |
31 |
39 |
26 |
34 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
270 |
33,750 |
32 |
Sebastian Dudenhöffer |
BSV Inzlingen 1979 |
35 |
29 |
36 |
32 |
53 |
46 |
53 |
46 |
|
|
|
|
330 |
41,250 |
33 |
Philip Lau |
MGF Hilzingen 80 |
39 |
28 |
34 |
29 |
36 |
@ |
@ |
@ |
|
|
|
|
166 |
*,** |
|
Jugend weiblich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anne Hempel |
SSC Attendorn |
32 |
23 |
30 |
22 |
31 |
28 |
32 |
28 |
26 |
23 |
29 |
|
304 |
27,636 |
2 |
Jasmin Astrid Uhl |
MGC Olympia Kiel |
35 |
26 |
32 |
24 |
26 |
21 |
38 |
24 |
28 |
20 |
33 |
|
307 |
27,909 |
3 |
Meike Otto |
MGC Olympia Kiel |
30 |
27 |
33 |
23 |
30 |
28 |
33 |
25 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
|
316 |
28,727 |
4 |
Jennifer Buchholz |
TV Trappenkamp |
29 |
30 |
33 |
23 |
27 |
22 |
33 |
24 |
35 |
31 |
28 |
|
315 |
28,636 |
5 |
Katrin Waschke |
1.MGC Göttingen |
30 |
27 |
31 |
23 |
33 |
33 |
36 |
21 |
36 |
24 |
35 |
|
329 |
29,909 |
6 |
Anke Willenbockel |
1.MGC Peine von 1965 |
37 |
27 |
29 |
26 |
28 |
28 |
29 |
26 |
34 |
30 |
37 |
|
331 |
30,091 |
7 |
Marina Zeberer |
MGF Waldshut 74 |
29 |
29 |
34 |
27 |
38 |
24 |
30 |
25 |
33 |
29 |
|
|
298 |
29,800 |
8 |
Sabrina Pieper |
MGC Traben-Trarbach |
31 |
30 |
31 |
28 |
37 |
23 |
34 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
240 |
30,000 |
9 |
Laura Müller |
1.CKF Dudweiler |
31 |
24 |
30 |
29 |
29 |
33 |
37 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
243 |
30,375 |
10 |
Jasmin Ehm |
1.BGC Celle von 1964 |
38 |
29 |
36 |
24 |
29 |
30 |
38 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
255 |
31,875 |
11 |
Sarah Sobecki |
MGC Rot-Weiß Wanne-Eickel |
35 |
35 |
33 |
28 |
35 |
34 |
36 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
268 |
33,500 |
12 |
Verena Seiss |
MGC Rot-Weiß Wanne-Eickel |
31 |
30 |
38 |
34 |
31 |
28 |
42 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
272 |
34,000 |
13 |
Anna Jeske |
SV Lurup |
41 |
32 |
46 |
40 |
37 |
33 |
37 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
299 |
37,375 |
|
Jugend männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lucas Scholz |
1.MGC Mainz |
28 |
22 |
27 |
22 |
27 |
23 |
29 |
24 |
26 |
22 |
30 |
|
280 |
25,455 |
2 |
Sascha Spreier |
1.CKF Dudweiler |
29 |
21 |
27 |
22 |
27 |
29 |
29 |
23 |
28 |
21 |
27 |
|
283 |
25,727 |
3 |
Sebastian Schwind |
1.MGC Ludwigshafen |
29 |
26 |
28 |
24 |
30 |
23 |
28 |
20 |
27 |
23 |
27 |
|
285 |
25,909 |
4 |
Gerrit Britz |
1.CKF Dudweiler |
29 |
24 |
29 |
20 |
26 |
24 |
27 |
25 |
29 |
24 |
30 |
|
287 |
26,091 |
5 |
Felix Gerhardt |
MGC Murnau am Staffelsee |
28 |
24 |
29 |
24 |
29 |
22 |
32 |
22 |
27 |
24 |
27 |
|
288 |
26,182 |
6 |
Max Hermann |
1.MGC Mainz |
31 |
24 |
29 |
24 |
29 |
24 |
26 |
23 |
30 |
20 |
28 |
|
288 |
26,182 |
7 |
Dennis Kapke |
SG Arheilgen |
28 |
32 |
29 |
28 |
26 |
22 |
28 |
25 |
26 |
22 |
25 |
|
291 |
26,455 |
8 |
Daniel Drewes |
TSV Pfungstadt |
32 |
22 |
32 |
23 |
30 |
24 |
26 |
18 |
32 |
23 |
30 |
|
292 |
26,545 |
9 |
Philipp Pester |
TSV Pfungstadt |
35 |
22 |
28 |
21 |
28 |
25 |
31 |
21 |
29 |
23 |
30 |
|
293 |
26,636 |
10 |
Björn Müller |
MC Möve Sahlenburg |
30 |
24 |
32 |
28 |
28 |
23 |
28 |
23 |
28 |
23 |
28 |
|
295 |
26,818 |
11 |
Sebastian Peffer |
1.MGC Köln 1961 |
29 |
23 |
30 |
24 |
30 |
26 |
29 |
26 |
26 |
25 |
29 |
|
297 |
27,000 |
12 |
Thies Fritzenkötter |
BGSV Castrop 1961 |
31 |
27 |
25 |
25 |
34 |
24 |
28 |
22 |
31 |
21 |
29 |
|
297 |
27,000 |
13 |
Manuel Warnkens |
BGC Bremen |
30 |
24 |
29 |
24 |
28 |
28 |
29 |
24 |
31 |
23 |
|
|
270 |
27,000 |
14 |
Magnus Pester |
TSV Pfungstadt |
30 |
24 |
30 |
27 |
30 |
23 |
30 |
26 |
29 |
22 |
|
|
271 |
27,100 |
15 |
Tobias Ramcke |
MGC Rot-Weiß Wanne-Eickel |
31 |
30 |
25 |
23 |
27 |
25 |
29 |
28 |
25 |
29 |
|
|
272 |
27,200 |
16 |
Benjamin Walther |
MGV 88 Wendlingen |
28 |
29 |
30 |
20 |
32 |
27 |
28 |
23 |
29 |
26 |
|
|
272 |
27,200 |
17 |
René Fricke |
TSV Salzgitter |
29 |
23 |
30 |
24 |
39 |
20 |
31 |
23 |
31 |
22 |
|
|
272 |
27,200 |
18 |
Tilo Thomsen |
MGC Olympia Kiel |
32 |
26 |
26 |
22 |
31 |
21 |
33 |
29 |
28 |
26 |
|
|
274 |
27,400 |
19 |
Manuel Eckert |
1.CKF Dudweiler |
28 |
32 |
34 |
24 |
29 |
22 |
29 |
22 |
32 |
22 |
|
|
274 |
27,400 |
20 |
Oliver Scherb |
MGV 88 Wendlingen |
30 |
25 |
29 |
20 |
34 |
23 |
28 |
30 |
30 |
25 |
|
|
274 |
27,400 |
21 |
Franz Höfler |
MGF Waldshut 74 |
32 |
22 |
34 |
25 |
31 |
24 |
27 |
27 |
30 |
25 |
|
|
277 |
27,700 |
22 |
Sebastian Kube |
MGC AS Witten 1963 |
37 |
27 |
32 |
23 |
29 |
22 |
28 |
24 |
31 |
24 |
|
|
277 |
27,700 |
23 |
David Sturm |
MSK Olching |
27 |
23 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
25 |
27 |
28 |
34 |
32 |
|
|
280 |
28,000 |
24 |
Pascal Claus |
Tempelhofer MV Berlin |
29 |
25 |
28 |
26 |
31 |
26 |
27 |
27 |
30 |
33 |
|
|
282 |
28,200 |
25 |
Marcel Bort |
BGC Heilbronn |
31 |
27 |
30 |
25 |
28 |
22 |
32 |
25 |
36 |
27 |
|
|
283 |
28,300 |
26 |
Oliver Suche |
BGC Ditzingen 1990 |
31 |
31 |
31 |
27 |
28 |
22 |
30 |
20 |
34 |
30 |
|
|
284 |
28,400 |
27 |
Dennis Löschmann |
Tempelhofer MV Berlin |
29 |
22 |
30 |
24 |
30 |
33 |
29 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
223 |
27,875 |
28 |
Christoph Ehm |
1.BGC Celle von 1964 |
33 |
24 |
31 |
22 |
31 |
25 |
31 |
27 |
|
|
|
|
224 |
28,000 |
29 |
Stephan Behrens |
MGC AS Witten 1963 |
36 |
28 |
29 |
22 |
32 |
22 |
30 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
224 |
28,000 |
30 |
Fabian Eichsteller |
1.MGC Mainz |
33 |
24 |
37 |
23 |
31 |
22 |
31 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
224 |
28,000 |
31 |
Tobias Kube |
MV Lankwitzer Dragons |
28 |
23 |
35 |
27 |
33 |
23 |
32 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
225 |
28,125 |
32 |
Felix Keller |
SG Arheilgen |
28 |
27 |
33 |
28 |
29 |
27 |
28 |
27 |
|
|
|
|
227 |
28,375 |
33 |
Philipp Lewin |
vfm Bottrop |
32 |
30 |
28 |
27 |
26 |
27 |
32 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
227 |
28,375 |
34 |
Nils Mester |
MC Möve Sahlenburg |
32 |
25 |
29 |
27 |
30 |
25 |
31 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
227 |
28,375 |
35 |
Christian Roselieb |
1.MGC Göttingen |
31 |
26 |
31 |
23 |
30 |
31 |
31 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
227 |
28,375 |
36 |
Sascha Büchele |
MGC Schwaikheim |
33 |
26 |
32 |
24 |
31 |
23 |
29 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
229 |
28,625 |
37 |
Christoph Grübl |
1.BGC Landshut |
29 |
29 |
34 |
23 |
27 |
32 |
31 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
229 |
28,625 |
38 |
Sebastian Lange |
BGSV Castrop 1961 |
31 |
27 |
31 |
28 |
26 |
27 |
34 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
230 |
28,750 |
39 |
Dominik Hammann |
MC Ilvesheim |
29 |
29 |
31 |
24 |
30 |
27 |
33 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
231 |
28,875 |
40 |
David Ulich |
MV Lankwitzer Dragons |
32 |
25 |
34 |
25 |
31 |
29 |
32 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
232 |
29,000 |
41 |
Felix Oehl |
MV Lankwitzer Dragons |
28 |
31 |
32 |
27 |
30 |
27 |
36 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
233 |
29,125 |
42 |
Christian Hirth |
1.BGC Landshut |
35 |
26 |
32 |
24 |
34 |
25 |
29 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
235 |
29,375 |
43 |
Patrick Menzel |
TSV Salzgitter |
38 |
29 |
29 |
25 |
34 |
27 |
29 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
236 |
29,500 |
44 |
Andreas Müller |
MGC Murnau am Staffelsee |
33 |
28 |
27 |
26 |
30 |
29 |
35 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
237 |
29,625 |
45 |
Manuel Galuba |
1.BGC Hannover |
27 |
33 |
31 |
28 |
34 |
28 |
33 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
237 |
29,625 |
46 |
Marco Pottiez |
MGC Sulzfeld |
37 |
26 |
33 |
27 |
32 |
26 |
30 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
239 |
29,875 |
47 |
Benjamin Lembrecht |
MGC Olympia Kiel |
35 |
27 |
28 |
27 |
34 |
29 |
29 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
240 |
30,000 |
48 |
Dennis Bronsart |
TV Trappenkamp |
38 |
34 |
35 |
34 |
32 |
32 |
35 |
44 |
|
|
|
|
284 |
35,500 |
49 |
Sebastian Schwind |
BGC Dormagen |
29 |
23 |
33 |
28 |
@ |
27 |
@ |
@ |
|
|
|
|
140 |
*,** |
|
Nur-Mannschafts-Spieler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jm |
Andreas Richard jun. |
MGC Schwaikheim |
31 |
26 |
33 |
24 |
31 |
25 |
37 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
238 |
29,750 |
Jm |
Benjamin Müller |
MGC Traben-Trarbach |
27 |
28 |
35 |
23 |
33 |
21 |
28 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
218 |
27,250 |
Schm |
Janek Eiden |
MGC Traben-Trarbach |
29 |
21 |
35 |
27 |
37 |
26 |
31 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
232 |
29,000 |
Schm |
Julian Honold |
MGF Hilzingen 80 |
39 |
39 |
34 |
30 |
32 |
40 |
34 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
276 |
34,500 |
Schm |
Julian Lau |
MGF Hilzingen 80 |
46 |
25 |
49 |
42 |
31 |
42 |
38 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
318 |
39,750 |
Jm |
Leander Preißler |
BGC Heilbronn |
40 |
29 |
35 |
39 |
30 |
31 |
35 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
277 |
34,625 |
Jm |
Manuel Garcia |
SG Arheilgen |
29 |
28 |
34 |
27 |
31 |
30 |
28 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
238 |
29,750 |
Schm |
Manuel Szablikowski |
1.MGC Mainz |
31 |
42 |
34 |
33 |
31 |
34 |
39 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
280 |
35,000 |
Jm |
Marco Eigenbrod |
TSV Pfungstadt |
30 |
33 |
28 |
35 |
35 |
30 |
37 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
253 |
31,625 |
Schw |
Mirijam Esther Stranka |
MGC Murnau am Staffelsee |
41 |
37 |
32 |
36 |
34 |
27 |
33 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
266 |
33,250 |
Jm |
Mirko Pooschke |
TSV Salzgitter |
38 |
28 |
29 |
25 |
32 |
25 |
36 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
236 |
29,500 |
Schm |
Patrick Martiné |
MGC Traben-Trarbach |
36 |
33 |
40 |
41 |
35 |
45 |
37 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
299 |
37,375 |
Jm |
Philipp Ott |
BGSV Castrop 1961 |
27 |
28 |
31 |
25 |
30 |
24 |
30 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
220 |
27,500 |
Schm |
René Kastrau |
TSV Pfungstadt |
39 |
39 |
52 |
41 |
45 |
40 |
41 |
46 |
|
|
|
|
343 |
42,875 |
Schm |
Robin Reer |
1.MGC Epe 1978 |
31 |
40 |
36 |
42 |
29 |
37 |
31 |
43 |
|
|
|
|
289 |
36,125 |
Schm |
Stephan Stranka |
MGC Murnau am Staffelsee |
41 |
36 |
42 |
40 |
42 |
30 |
49 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
310 |
38,750 |
Jm |
Wenzel Deneke |
MGC Traben-Trarbach |
32 |
25 |
32 |
29 |
31 |
25 |
32 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
232 |
29,000 |
Schm |
Sebastian Buß |
TSV Pfungstadt |
spielfreier Ersatzspieler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
schülermannschaften |
jugendmannschaften |
beton |
eternit |
|
2008 |
<--> |
2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|