32. hallenturnier 02.-04.02.2007 celle

  bis 2010 ergebnislisten eternit-halle ergebnisse 4 runden
  struktur (archiv) historisch 302 (320) 24 75 (79) 99
  inhalt archiv   605 (588) 27 151 (148) 110
  dksspezial   907   53 226   166
  Schülerinnen              
1 Berge, Corinna TSV Benneckenstein 23 21 24 22 90 22,50
2 Roselieb, Kristin MGC Göttingen 31 30 27 30 118 29,50
3 Ellhoff, Melanie MGC Peine 31 40 38 51 160 40,00
  Schüler              
1 Harth, Bastian TSV Benneckenstein 24 22 21 21 88 22,00
2 Figur, Timo BGC Celle 21 25 25 22 93 23,25
3 Krichel, Tim MSV 05 Bad Münder 25 24 26 24 99 24,75
4 Lepa, Björn TSV Benneckenstein 29 28 26 24 107 26,75
5 Below, Gerrit MC Flora Elmshorn 31 26 29 21 107 26,75
6 Waleska, Marcel BGC Hannover 27 30 25 27 109 27,25
7 Wilcken, Merlin SV Lurup 27 32 26 26 111 27,75
8 Sperling, Sven BGC Bad Nenndorf 30 30 24 30 114 28,50
9 Albring, Morten MSV 05 Bad Münder 34 32 21 29 116 29,00
10 Wieder, Oliver MGC Peine 27 28 33 30 118 29,50
11 Pajonk, Kim-Kevin TSV Arendsee 53 40 37 31 161 40,25
  Jugend weiblich              
1 Uhl, Jasmin Astrid MGC Olympia Kiel 21 24 23 21 89 22,25
2 Willenbockel, Anke MGC Peine 24 23 28 23 98 24,50
3 Jeske, Anna SV Lurup 22 29 23 29 103 25,75
4 Ehm, Jasmin BGC Celle 29 25 24 26 104 26,00
5 Lindenberg, Mareike BGC Goslar 33 30 26 28 117 29,25
6 Wendt, Cindy MGF Magdeburg 40 44 35 47 166 41,50
  Jugend männlich              
1 Fricke, Rene TSV Salzgitter 23 20 18 22 83 20,75
2 Ehm, Christoph BGC Celle 20 19 25 23 87 21,75
3 Müller, Björn MC Möve Cuxhaven 22 26 21 24 93 23,25
4 Thomsen, Tilo MGC Olympia Kiel 23 23 25 22 93 23,25
5 Arendt, Christian MGC Peine 23 23 25 23 94 23,50
6 Galuba, Manuel BGC Hannover 25 25 23 21 94 23,50
7 Menzel, Patrick TSV Salzgitter 25 23 24 25 97 24,25
8 Mester, Nils MC Möve Cuxhaven 24 28 25 22 99 24,75
9 Patorra, Marcel BGC Bad Nenndorf 23 26 25 26 100 25,00
10 Roselieb, Christian MGC Göttingen 25 26 29 23 103 25,75
11 Ricci, Ilario BGC Wolfsburg 25 22 29 28 104 26,00
12 Sussek, Daniel BGC Wolfsburg 27 27 23 28 105 26,25
13 Schütte, Jan-Niklas MGC Bremen-Nord 26 30 25 24 105 26,25
14 Weniger, Daniel MGC Peine 31 29 24 27 111 27,75
15 Vathke, Dominik Bad Salzuflen 27 31 28 26 112 28,00
16 Waleska, Martin BGC Hannover 31 27 27 30 115 28,75
17 Koch, Alexander BGC Diepholz 35 26 31 24 116 29,00
18 Prüßner, Dominik Bad Salzuflen 29 31 32 28 120 30,00
19 Bronsart, Dennis TV Trappenkamp 27 33 30 31 121 30,25
20 Wesemann, Florian BGC Diepholz 36 32 28 30 126 31,50
21 Kröger, David-A. MSV 05 Bad Münder 33 37 30 27 127 31,75
22 Pooschke, Mirko TSV Salzgitter 41 32 27 27 127 31,75
23 Palley, Maik MGF Magdeburg 40 44 36 36 156 39,00
  Damen              
1 Brandt-Lagerquist, Britta MGC Olympia Kiel 26 23 23 21 93 23,25
2 Reinicke, Andrea MC Möve Cuxhaven 23 27 20 25 95 23,75
3 ten Voorde, Bianca SVO Braunschweig 22 25 24 25 96 24,00
4 Rudolph, Sabine BGC Wolfsburg 22 25 25 26 98 24,50
5 Fellenberg, Kerstin MGC Peine 25 23 31 23 102 25,50
6 Kniesch, Katja BGC Celle 25 27 22 29 103 25,75
7 Bachmann, Sabine MGC Göttingen 30 26 28 23 107 26,75
8 Kalkbrenner, Antje BGSV Harrislee 29 30 25 27 111 27,75
9 Hopert, Ines MGC Peine 26 30 25 32 113 28,25
10 Luckei, Bettina MGC Lohfelden 30 26 23 37 116 29,00
11 Kretschmer, Claudette Kaltenkirchner TS 27 34 31 26 118 29,50
12 Heerich, Laila MGC Kassel 32 29 33 33 127 31,75
13 Ellhoff, Cornelia MGC Peine 29 30 36 32 127 31,75
14 Wieder, Ramona MGC Peine 28 31 33 39 131 32,75
15 Weber, Katja Stettiner Haff 40 36 33 30 139 34,75
16 Mylius, Marion MGV Bremen 36 45 33 34 148 37,00
17 Pajonk, Kathi TSV Arendsee 44 41 41 37 163 40,75
  Herren              
1 Schulz, Hans-J. MC Möve Cuxhaven 19 20 20 21 80 20,00
2 Wustrack, Christian MC Möve Cuxhaven 22 19 21 20 82 20,50
3 Wietz, Florian Niendorfer MC 21 23 18 20 82 20,50
4 Otten, Dirk TSV Salzgitter 21 22 20 21 84 21,00
5 Küll,Stefan Bad Salzuflen 22 19 22 21 84 21,00
6 Basse, Sven Niendorfer MC 22 23 21 19 85 21,25
7 Lemke, Rene MGC Olympia Kiel 21 21 21 23 86 21,50
8 Spandau, Christian TSV Salzgitter 22 22 22 21 87 21,75
9 Voß, Björn BGSV Harrislee 22 23 22 20 87 21,75
10 Kampmann, Michael Bad Salzuflen 21 22 19 25 87 21,75
11 Bonesky, Thomas BGC Bremen 22 19 22 25 88 22,00
12 Wesselmäcking, V. BGC Hannover 22 23 23 21 89 22,25
13 Hasse, Lars MGC Göttingen 23 22 23 22 90 22,50
14 Heinisch, Marco BGC Bad Nenndorf 22 24 22 23 91 22,75
15 Nowsky, Peter MGC Göttingen 22 22 22 25 91 22,75
16 Kirpal, Stefan BGC Hannover 23 22 24 23 92 23,00
17 Mylius, Uwe TSV Salzgitter 22 23 23 24 92 23,00
18 Hesse, Andreas TSV Salzgitter 22 23 25 23 93 23,25
19 Ellhoff, Harry MGC Peine 23 25 24 21 93 23,25
20 Fellenberg, Torsten MGC Peine 23 24 25 21 93 23,25
21 Vellone, Nicolo BGC Celle 25 21 25 23 94 23,50
22 Guhe, Matthias Bad Salzuflen 22 22 24 26 94 23,50
23 Hein, Karsten BGV Bergisch Land 24 25 25 22 96 24,00
24 Luksch, Stefan LBV Lippstadt 24 26 22 24 96 24,00
25 Kempa, Norbert TSV Salzgitter 22 28 21 25 96 24,00
26 Below, Marvin TV Trappenkamp 23 24 28 22 97 24,25
27 Hänke, Sven Kaltenkirchner TS 27 23 23 25 98 24,50
28 Dönau, Marc-Andree BGC Hannover 25 24 27 23 99 24,75
29 von Perbandt, Arwed TSV Salzgitter 30 24 22 23 99 24,75
30 Poser, Stefan SVO Braunschweig 25 25 25 25 100 25,00
31 Markmann, Leif MGC Olympia Kiel 24 27 24 25 100 25,00
32 Belz, Ralf MGC Olympia Kiel 26 23 27 24 100 25,00
33 Höpfner, Carsten SVO Braunschweig 24 24 29 24 101 25,25
34 Grabowski, Horst MSV 05 Bad Münder 23 28 29 21 101 25,25
35 Brandt, Ralph MGC Olympia Kiel 26 25 23 28 102 25,50
36 Kunstmann, Andreas TSV Arendsee 27 28 25 22 102 25,50
37 Leickel, Kevin MGF Magdeburg 26 28 26 22 102 25,50
38 Lembrecht, Manuel TV Trappenkamp 29 25 26 22 102 25,50
39 Krause, Dirk BGC Celle 26 25 19 32 102 25,50
40 Binder, Joachim Kaltenkirchner TS 27 28 24 24 103 25,75
41 Weber, Karsten Stettiner Haff 25 28 27 25 105 26,25
42 Becker, Martin Schäfersee 27 26 23 29 105 26,25
43 Jacobs, Jörg TSV Arendsee 28 27 25 26 106 26,50
44 Wedmann, Sven BGC Bad Nenndorf 25 26 25 30 106 26,50
45 ten Voorde, Stefan MGC Bremen-Nord 28 26 29 25 108 27,00
46 Westerheide, André BGSV Harrislee 26 24 27 31 108 27,00
47 Sussek, Michael BGC Wolfsburg 32 27 23 29 111 27,75
48 Hanf, Thomas MGC Bremen-Nord 26 30 28 29 113 28,25
49 Horsinka, Gerhard Kaltenkirchner TS 32 28 30 24 114 28,50
50 Golder, Heiko MiGoWe Berlin 32 32 26 32 122 30,50
51 Heuts, Andreas MSV 05 Bad Münder 36 30 37 23 126 31,50
52 Hopp, Mario TSV Arendsee 36 40 35 31 142 35,50
  Seniorinnen 1              
1 Grüning, Eveline SVO Braunschweig 23 21 21 22 87 21,75
2 Stiebeling, Birgit BGC Bremen 22 26 23 22 93 23,25
3 Kapelle-Schürings, Vera MGC Einbeck 23 23 26 24 96 24,00
4 Michna, Sigrid MC Möve Cuxhaven 22 25 27 25 99 24,75
5 Schatke, Regina MGC Peine 29 24 24 23 100 25,00
6 Otto, Karin MGC Olympia Kiel 22 21 28 30 101 25,25
7 Pfriem, Heiderose MGC Peine 25 27 27 26 105 26,25
8 Fellenberg, Christa MGC Peine 23 27 28 27 105 26,25
9 Kampe, Cornelia TSV Salzgitter 26 33 27 21 107 26,75
10 Badtke, Monika BGC Bad Nenndorf 25 26 30 27 108 27,00
11 Wedmann, Dagmar BGC Bad Nenndorf 26 31 25 30 112 28,00
12 Daniel, Cornelia MGC Kassel 25 35 24 33 117 29,25
13 Knietsch, Teresa MGC Peine 30 30 27 32 119 29,75
  Senioren 1              
1 Jürs, Dieter MC Flora Elmshorn 22 23 21 21 87 21,75
2 Schatke, Arnold MGC Peine 21 22 23 22 88 22,00
3 Otto, Kuno MGC Olympia Kiel 22 25 20 21 88 22,00
4 Lettke, Andreas TSV Salzgitter 23 23 18 24 88 22,00
5 Meyer, Hans-J. SVO Braunschweig 25 21 25 20 91 22,75
6 Reinicke, Michael MC Möve Cuxhaven 24 23 23 22 92 23,00
7 Heynen, Peter BGC Celle 23 22 23 24 92 23,00
8 Müller, Uwe BGC Hannover 22 27 24 20 93 23,25
9 Kasburg, Detlef MGC Peine 23 23 24 26 96 24,00
10 Wedmann, Rudolf BGC Bad Nenndorf 25 20 28 23 96 24,00
11 Martin, Hans-Knut MGC Olympia Kiel 23 27 22 25 97 24,25
12 Außerwinkler, Manfred MSV 05 Bad Münder 24 23 24 27 98 24,50
13 Ulrich, Uwe BGC Goslar 25 21 27 25 98 24,50
14 Badtke, Gerhard BGC Bad Nenndorf 24 27 25 23 99 24,75
15 Heerich, Ralph MGC Kassel 25 22 25 27 99 24,75
16 Wiemer, Rainer MGC Peine 27 25 22 25 99 24,75
17 Hake, Siegfried BGC Goslar 28 22 24 27 101 25,25
18 Teupe, Walter Cobras Harrislee 25 23 28 26 102 25,50
19 Grüning, Uwe SVO Braunschweig 23 30 25 24 102 25,50
20 Lorenz, Uwe MC Möve Cuxhaven 29 25 25 24 103 25,75
21 Lukei, Manfred MGC Lohfelden 27 28 25 23 103 25,75
22 Schaper, Dirk MGC Göttingen 26 31 21 25 103 25,75
23 Kreger, Kurt MGC Lohfelden 25 28 26 26 105 26,25
24 Wriedt, Hans Kaltenkirchner TS 27 28 24 26 105 26,25
25 Ehm, Jörg-Michael BGC Celle 27 29 25 24 105 26,25
26 Müller, Wolfgang BGC Celle 29 26 24 28 107 26,75
27 Schneege, Jürgen TSV Salzgitter 31 24 25 27 107 26,75
28 Harth, Georg TSV Salzgitter 26 27 29 26 108 27,00
29 Vollmer, Jürgen LBV Lippstadt 26 27 29 26 108 27,00
30 Voss, Ernst-Adolf TV Trappenkamp 26 25 29 29 109 27,25
31 Krichel, Thomas MSV 05 Bad Münder 26 26 26 31 109 27,25
32 Weber, Herbert Stettiner Haff 28 24 27 30 109 27,25
33 Meyer, Harold BGC Bremen 31 24 27 27 109 27,25
34 Werner, Günther MGC Peine 24 24 30 31 109 27,25
35 Engelmann, Uwe MGC Peine 30 27 28 26 111 27,75
36 ten Voorde, Gradus MGC Bremen-Nord 29 25 30 27 111 27,75
37 Knietsch, Dieter MGC Peine 28 26 29 29 112 28,00
38 Kreger, Walter MGC Lohfelden 31 30 27 24 112 28,00
39 Wenzlaff, Axel TV Trappenkamp 29 26 28 30 113 28,25
40 Polat, Necdet SV Lurup 27 28 32 27 114 28,50
41 Schlüter, Wilfried Bad Salzuflen 31 31 27 25 114 28,50
42 Meierkord, Ralf Bad Salzuflen 30 28 27 31 116 29,00
43 Jaenichen, Gerhard Kemberg 31 25 34 27 117 29,25
44 Entelmann, Heiner MGC Bremen-Nord 26 31 34 27 118 29,50
45 Lührs, Werner MTV Soltau 35 27 28 29 119 29,75
46 Pape, Ronald MGC Göttingen 31 23 35 31 120 30,00
47 Willenbockel, Eike MGC Peine 32 23 37 28 120 30,00
48 Grahmann, Gerd MGV Bremen 29 31 27 34 121 30,25
49 Kunstmann, Bodo TSV Arendsee 30 31 28 33 122 30,50
50 Wesemann, Erwin BGC Diepholz 33 28 33 30 124 31,00
51 Lange, Peter MGC Bremen-Nord 29 37 33 31 130 32,50
52 Dittich, Wolfgang MSV 05 Bad Münder 33 42 38 31 144 36,00
  Seniorinnen 2              
1 Minuth, Hanna BGC Wolfsburg 25 23 24 24 96 24,00
2 Wieck, Annemarie BGC Bad Nenndorf 28 23 21 25 97 24,25
3 Löwer, Eva MGC Kassel 23 27 25 24 99 24,75
4 Schmalfuß, Ursula BGC Bremen 28 27 22 24 101 25,25
5 Kaschuba, Janina MGC Kassel 21 26 30 27 104 26,00
6 Wolf, Renate BGC Northeim 22 26 27 30 105 26,25
7 Wuttke, Elke BGC Bremen 27 24 26 29 106 26,50
8 Pradella, Marita BGC Bremen 27 25 28 30 110 27,50
9 Roosmann-D., Annel. BGC Bremen 30 25 30 28 113 28,25
10 Trossen, Gerlind SV GA Gebhardshagen 28 30 29 27 114 28,50
11 Knoll, Elfriede BGC Bremen 25 29 31 30 115 28,75
12 Sturm, Sylvia BGC Bremen 30 33 29 27 119 29,75
13 Jordan, Inge MGV Garbsen 32 31 31 32 126 31,50
14 Schäperklaus, Christa BGC Hannover 33 35 28 30 126 31,50
15 Hillebrecht, Ursula MGC Göttingen 31 36 24 36 127 31,75
16 Schoppe, Edith MGV Garbsen 36 30 32 35 133 33,25
17 Opitz, Brigitte MGC Peine 32 33 27 42 134 33,50
18 Karg, Henni BGC Hannover 43 35 24 36 138 34,50
19 Burkert, Renate MGC Bremen-Nord 27 33 38 @ 98 32,67
  Senioren 2              
1 Döppner, Wolfgang BGC Goslar 20 22 20 20 82 20,50
2 Wieck, Herbert BGC Bad Nenndorf 26 20 21 22 89 22,25
3 Paap, Peter VfL Lüneburg 20 23 26 21 90 22,50
4 Cohrs, Wolfgang MS Offenburg 21 24 22 24 91 22,75
5 Kaschuba, Norbert MGC Kassel 26 24 23 23 96 24,00
6 Gindorf, Klaus BGC Bremen 24 21 24 27 96 24,00
7 Heidler, Adolf BGC Celle 27 26 22 21 96 24,00
8 Koslowski, Hans BGC Celle 21 24 23 30 98 24,50
9 Harms, Friedrich MGC Bremen-Nord 29 25 25 20 99 24,75
10 Minuth, Karl-H. BGC Wolfsburg 25 26 26 23 100 25,00
11 Schuldt, Kurt BGC Bremen 25 25 23 27 100 25,00
12 Pfriem, Klaus MGC Peine 25 28 24 23 100 25,00
13 Stiebeling, Dietrich BGC Bremen 22 25 31 22 100 25,00
14 von dem Knesebeck, Ingo MGC Göttingen 27 25 25 24 101 25,25
15 Hackenberg, Günter MGC Lohfelden 29 25 21 28 103 25,75
16 Hackenberg, Willi MGC Lohfelden 25 24 28 28 105 26,25
17 Trossen, Hermann SV GA Gebhardshagen 25 24 27 29 105 26,25
18 Henkel, Klaus-Dieter MSV 05 Bad Münder 23 24 28 33 108 27,00
19 Grüne, Adolf BGC Goslar 24 31 27 28 110 27,50
20 Löwer, Herbert MGC Kassel 26 27 33 25 111 27,75
21 Wolf, Henning BGC Northeim 27 27 32 26 112 28,00
22 Rademacher, Wolfgang BGC Northeim 32 27 26 29 114 28,50
23 Lojewski, Dieter Bad Salzuflen 23 31 31 33 118 29,50
24 Mietzke, Klaus-Dieter BGC Hannover 27 26 38 27 118 29,50
25 Wolff, Wolfgang MGC Göttingen 35 27 29 28 119 29,75
26 Korenic, Stjepan MGV Garbsen 38 28 26 28 120 30,00
27 Quandt, Harry MGC Göttingen 30 29 33 29 121 30,25
28 Röhl, Gerhard TSV Arendsee 31 28 34 30 123 30,75
29 Reimann, Jürgen MGC Peine 33 36 25 29 123 30,75
30 Madeckt, Siegfried TV Trappenkamp 31 31 28 36 126 31,50
31 Schoppe, Hans-G. MGV Garbsen 31 29 37 35 132 33,00
  mannschaften     33. <-->