7. hallenturnier mulhouse squash 3000 am 20./21.11.1993
|
bis 2000 |
ergebnislisten |
beton-halle |
ergebnisse |
3 rd. |
|
inhalt (archiv) |
historisch |
134 |
(149) |
31 |
45 |
(46) |
95 |
|
|
|
268 |
(280) |
34 |
89 |
(87) |
101 |
|
|
|
402 |
|
53 |
134 |
|
127 |
|
Jugendliche |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Peter Tix |
MSC Bensheim |
D |
28 |
29 |
31 |
88 |
29,333 |
2 |
Björn Rall |
MSC Bensheim |
D |
31 |
29 |
29 |
89 |
29,667 |
3 |
Gerhard Zuberbühler |
MC Bern City West |
CH |
35 |
32 |
29 |
96 |
32,000 |
4 |
Uwe Billen |
MGF Schweich |
D |
33 |
32 |
33 |
98 |
32,667 |
5 |
Brigitte Bader |
PGC Ergolz Pratteln |
CH |
40 |
32 |
31 |
103 |
34,333 |
6 |
Gaelle Perrin |
MSC Mulhouse |
F |
39 |
34 |
37 |
110 |
36,667 |
|
Damen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sandra Staechele |
MSC Mulhouse |
F |
31 |
28 |
31 |
90 |
30,000 |
2 |
Maja Hort |
MC Olten |
CH |
32 |
33 |
28 |
93 |
31,000 |
3 |
Martine Grobéty |
Lausanne Sport GSP |
CH |
31 |
28 |
34 |
93 |
31,000 |
4 |
Nicole Baguet |
MSC Mulhouse |
F |
32 |
28 |
33 |
93 |
31,000 |
5 |
Christiane Ploem |
MSV Bad Kreuznach |
D |
33 |
32 |
29 |
94 |
31,333 |
6 |
Reine Marmion |
Putter 77 |
F |
30 |
30 |
35 |
95 |
31,667 |
7 |
Valérie Queneau |
CGM Dijon |
F |
32 |
34 |
30 |
96 |
32,000 |
8 |
Barbara Schneider |
PGC Ergolz Pratteln |
CH |
35 |
31 |
32 |
98 |
32,667 |
9 |
Catherine Karcher-Faval |
Lausanne Sport GSP |
CH |
32 |
35 |
31 |
98 |
32,667 |
10 |
Regina Blümmel |
MC Schriesheim |
D |
30 |
36 |
33 |
99 |
33,000 |
11 |
Petra Laïs |
MGC Basel |
CH |
34 |
33 |
34 |
101 |
33,667 |
12 |
Céline Détroit |
CGM Dijon |
F |
37 |
32 |
37 |
106 |
35,333 |
13 |
Loredana Azzini |
MC Crazy Balls Milano |
I |
38 |
38 |
32 |
108 |
36,000 |
14 |
Anne-Marie Mader |
MC Bellinzona |
CH |
40 |
40 |
35 |
115 |
38,333 |
|
Herren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michael Glüsing |
BSV 80 Steinen |
D |
30 |
26 |
27 |
83 |
27,667 |
2 |
Bruno Sutter |
MGC Innsbruck-Igls |
A |
29 |
27 |
27 |
83 |
27,667 |
3 |
Libero My |
CGP Délémont |
CH |
27 |
27 |
30 |
84 |
28,000 |
4 |
Hans Bürki |
MC Neuendorf |
CH |
29 |
25 |
30 |
84 |
28,000 |
5 |
Philippe Laemmlin |
MSC Mulhouse |
F |
31 |
26 |
27 |
84 |
28,000 |
6 |
Kurt Mann |
MGF Waldshut 74 |
D |
29 |
27 |
29 |
85 |
28,333 |
7 |
Michele Festa |
MC Crazy Balls Milano |
I |
30 |
29 |
27 |
86 |
28,667 |
8 |
Peter Schmitutz |
MC Schriesheim |
D |
30 |
27 |
30 |
87 |
29,000 |
9 |
Christian Reithinger |
MSC Mulhouse |
F |
26 |
27 |
34 |
87 |
29,000 |
10 |
Kersten Reininger |
MSC Bensheim |
D |
26 |
34 |
29 |
89 |
29,667 |
11 |
Christian Kurzen |
Lausanne Sport GSP |
CH |
28 |
32 |
29 |
89 |
29,667 |
12 |
Helmut Bauer |
MGF Waldshut 74 |
D |
30 |
31 |
29 |
90 |
30,000 |
13 |
Jan-Peter Dressler |
MC Ilvesheim |
D |
32 |
28 |
30 |
90 |
30,000 |
14 |
Jean-François Duruz |
MC Yverdon |
CH |
30 |
31 |
29 |
90 |
30,000 |
15 |
Jean-Patrice Caumes |
MSC Mulhouse |
F |
34 |
27 |
30 |
91 |
30,333 |
16 |
Pierre-Marie Faval |
Lausanne Sport GSP |
CH |
33 |
29 |
30 |
92 |
30,667 |
17 |
Winfried Rall |
MSC Bensheim |
D |
28 |
31 |
33 |
92 |
30,667 |
18 |
Michel Kopf |
MC Olten |
CH |
34 |
28 |
30 |
92 |
30,667 |
19 |
Pascal Pasquier |
MC Moléson |
CH |
30 |
34 |
29 |
93 |
31,000 |
20 |
Hans-Georg Hildenbrand |
BSV 82 Ohlsbach |
D |
30 |
33 |
30 |
93 |
31,000 |
21 |
Jean-Pierre Sorg |
CGP Colombier |
CH |
37 |
25 |
31 |
93 |
31,000 |
22 |
Peter Hasler |
MC Butelsbach Stein |
CH |
35 |
30 |
29 |
94 |
31,333 |
23 |
Dieter Bundschuh |
MGF Waldshut 74 |
D |
34 |
29 |
31 |
94 |
31,333 |
24 |
Uwe Forstner |
BSV 80 Steinen |
D |
29 |
33 |
33 |
95 |
31,667 |
25 |
Stefan Schwab |
MC Florida Studen |
CH |
30 |
32 |
33 |
95 |
31,667 |
26 |
Udo Mitscher |
MGF Traben-Trarbach |
D |
30 |
34 |
32 |
96 |
32,000 |
27 |
Franco Somalvico |
MSC Mulhouse |
F |
32 |
30 |
34 |
96 |
32,000 |
27 |
Hans Ploem |
MSV Bad Kreuznach |
D |
37 |
29 |
31 |
97 |
32,333 |
29 |
Patrick Grobéty |
Lausanne Sport GSP |
CH |
28 |
35 |
34 |
97 |
32,333 |
30 |
Dany Schupbach |
Lausanne Sport GSP |
CH |
32 |
34 |
31 |
97 |
32,333 |
31 |
Vincent Risser |
MSC Mulhouse |
F |
34 |
34 |
30 |
98 |
32,667 |
32 |
Guy Thibault |
CGM Dijon |
F |
34 |
31 |
33 |
98 |
32,667 |
33 |
Michel Perrin |
MSC Mulhouse |
F |
34 |
35 |
30 |
99 |
33,000 |
34 |
Serge Fort |
Putter 77 |
F |
30 |
38 |
31 |
99 |
33,000 |
35 |
Steve Bertinotti |
CGP Colombier |
CH |
31 |
34 |
35 |
100 |
33,333 |
36 |
Christian Willemin |
CGP Délémont |
CH |
33 |
39 |
28 |
100 |
33,333 |
37 |
Fritz Habegger |
MC Bern City West |
CH |
34 |
31 |
36 |
101 |
33,667 |
38 |
Paolo Marin |
MC Crazy Balls Milano |
I |
35 |
32 |
34 |
101 |
33,667 |
39 |
Stefan Krewer |
MGF Schweich |
D |
37 |
33 |
31 |
101 |
33,667 |
40 |
Patrice Lack |
CGM Dijon |
F |
35 |
35 |
31 |
101 |
33,667 |
41 |
Rudolf Strittmatter |
MGF Waldshut 74 |
D |
36 |
32 |
34 |
102 |
34,000 |
42 |
Alain Fargeot |
CGM Dijon |
F |
36 |
34 |
32 |
102 |
34,000 |
43 |
Claude Adam |
MSC Mulhouse |
F |
34 |
37 |
31 |
102 |
34,000 |
44 |
Jean-Claude Heringer |
MMGC Luxembourg |
L |
37 |
36 |
29 |
102 |
34,000 |
45 |
Francis Risser |
MSC Mulhouse |
F |
36 |
31 |
36 |
103 |
34,333 |
46 |
Gérald Fritche |
Lausanne Sport GSP |
CH |
34 |
33 |
37 |
104 |
34,667 |
47 |
Jacques-Antoine Morard |
CGP Colombier |
CH |
33 |
36 |
35 |
104 |
34,667 |
48 |
Bernard Chicheret |
MSC Mulhouse |
F |
33 |
39 |
33 |
105 |
35,000 |
49 |
Alain Picard |
MC Moléson |
CH |
33 |
34 |
38 |
105 |
35,000 |
50 |
Mongi Haji |
MMGC Luxembourg |
L |
34 |
38 |
34 |
106 |
35,333 |
51 |
Georges Maeder |
MSC Mulhouse |
F |
39 |
31 |
36 |
106 |
35,333 |
52 |
Armando Mosca |
Lausanne Sport GSP |
CH |
33 |
35 |
39 |
107 |
35,667 |
53 |
Fabrice Bontemps |
AGP Orléans |
F |
35 |
39 |
36 |
110 |
36,667 |
54 |
Otmar Herrmann |
MGF Schweich |
D |
39 |
39 |
32 |
110 |
36,667 |
55 |
Jacky Perron |
CGM Dijon |
F |
38 |
38 |
35 |
111 |
37,000 |
56 |
Patrick Risser |
MSC Mulhouse |
F |
31 |
35 |
46 |
112 |
37,333 |
57 |
Martial Bouille |
US Torreilles GSP |
F |
36 |
39 |
39 |
114 |
38,000 |
58 |
Jérôme Guiton |
JC Divonne |
F |
29 |
35 |
53 |
117 |
39,000 |
59 |
Jean-Marie Maisonhaute |
CGM Dijon |
F |
41 |
38 |
41 |
120 |
40,000 |
|
Seniorinnen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anna Eichmann |
MGC Basel |
CH |
31 |
32 |
28 |
91 |
30,333 |
2 |
Elfriede Ekholm |
MC Schriesheim |
D |
32 |
34 |
28 |
94 |
31,333 |
3 |
Arlette Stephan |
MC Florida Studen |
CH |
34 |
29 |
35 |
98 |
32,667 |
4 |
Suzanne Hediger |
CGP Colombier |
CH |
32 |
35 |
31 |
98 |
32,667 |
5 |
Marthe Kindler |
MC Grenchen |
CH |
31 |
31 |
36 |
98 |
32,667 |
6 |
Meta Vuillemier |
MC Grenchen |
CH |
32 |
35 |
31 |
98 |
32,667 |
7 |
Margrit Bader |
MC Olten |
CH |
34 |
32 |
33 |
99 |
33,000 |
8 |
Jocelyne Guiton |
JC Divonne |
F |
34 |
30 |
35 |
99 |
33,000 |
9 |
Heidy Schaffner |
MC Neuendorf |
CH |
31 |
34 |
35 |
100 |
33,333 |
10 |
Alice Hoerle |
MSC Bensheim |
D |
32 |
38 |
30 |
100 |
33,333 |
11 |
Georgette Meier |
CGP Colombier |
CH |
34 |
35 |
33 |
102 |
34,000 |
12 |
Gudrun Useldinger |
MGF Saarburg |
D |
36 |
34 |
33 |
103 |
34,333 |
13 |
Erna Nussbaum |
MGC Basel |
CH |
36 |
35 |
33 |
104 |
34,667 |
14 |
Susanne Singer |
MGC Freiburg |
D |
39 |
33 |
33 |
105 |
35,000 |
15 |
Lucienne Bacon |
US Torreilles GSP |
F |
39 |
38 |
42 |
119 |
39,667 |
16 |
Aurélie Pasquier |
MC Moléson |
CH |
38 |
38 |
43 |
119 |
39,667 |
17 |
Paulette David |
US Torreilles GSP |
F |
40 |
45 |
38 |
123 |
41,000 |
|
Senioren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sigi Baumgartner |
MGF Waldshut 74 |
D |
33 |
29 |
23 |
85 |
28,333 |
2 |
Max Hédiger |
CGP Colombier |
CH |
30 |
29 |
30 |
89 |
29,667 |
3 |
Lutz Voigt |
MGC Freiburg |
D |
28 |
32 |
30 |
90 |
30,000 |
4 |
Jean-Daniel Andrey |
MC Moléson |
CH |
30 |
29 |
32 |
91 |
30,333 |
5 |
Stig Ekholm |
MC Schriesheim |
D |
31 |
29 |
31 |
91 |
30,333 |
6 |
Günter Stephan |
MC Florida Studen |
CH |
31 |
31 |
30 |
92 |
30,667 |
7 |
Roland Gosteli |
CGP Délémont |
CH |
28 |
30 |
34 |
92 |
30,667 |
8 |
Erwin Görgen |
MGF Traben-Trarbach |
D |
29 |
30 |
34 |
93 |
31,000 |
9 |
Walter Nussbaum |
MGC Basel |
CH |
33 |
33 |
27 |
93 |
31,000 |
10 |
William Rawyler |
MC Florida Studen |
CH |
34 |
26 |
35 |
95 |
31,667 |
11 |
Laszlo Féhéregyhazi |
CGP Délémont |
CH |
32 |
31 |
32 |
95 |
31,667 |
12 |
Paul Kindler |
MC Grenchen |
CH |
34 |
31 |
31 |
96 |
32,000 |
13 |
Roland Zuberbühler |
MC Bern City West |
CH |
34 |
32 |
31 |
97 |
32,333 |
14 |
Joachim Eichmann |
MGC Basel |
CH |
31 |
36 |
30 |
97 |
32,333 |
15 |
Oskar Bader |
MC Olten |
CH |
30 |
39 |
28 |
97 |
32,333 |
16 |
Alfred Vuillemier |
MC Grenchen |
CH |
31 |
32 |
35 |
98 |
32,667 |
17 |
Walter Schertenleib |
CAGP Argeles |
F |
36 |
30 |
32 |
98 |
32,667 |
18 |
Léon Wenker |
CGP Colombier |
CH |
37 |
32 |
30 |
99 |
33,000 |
19 |
Jean-Pierre Wieland |
MC Yverdon |
CH |
35 |
29 |
36 |
100 |
33,333 |
20 |
Serge Guiton |
JC Divonne |
F |
34 |
34 |
33 |
101 |
33,667 |
21 |
Eugène Meier |
CGP Colombier |
CH |
36 |
32 |
33 |
101 |
33,667 |
22 |
Willi Mader |
MC Bellinzona |
CH |
35 |
33 |
33 |
101 |
33,667 |
23 |
Henri Miserez |
MC Courtepin |
CH |
33 |
33 |
36 |
102 |
34,000 |
24 |
Paul Bader |
MGC Basel |
CH |
34 |
36 |
32 |
102 |
34,000 |
25 |
Ayachi Haji |
MMGC Luxembourg |
L |
36 |
35 |
31 |
102 |
34,000 |
26 |
Werner Hoerle |
MSC Bensheim |
D |
35 |
34 |
34 |
103 |
34,333 |
27 |
Nino Gei |
BGC Merchweiler |
D |
35 |
36 |
32 |
103 |
34,333 |
28 |
Oscar Fritsch |
MGC Basel |
CH |
33 |
35 |
36 |
104 |
34,667 |
29 |
Jean-Pierre Randin |
Lausanne Sport GSP |
CH |
31 |
33 |
40 |
104 |
34,667 |
30 |
Walter Labarbe |
MGF Traben-Trarbach |
D |
36 |
36 |
32 |
104 |
34,667 |
31 |
Kurt Suter |
MGC Basel |
CH |
36 |
34 |
35 |
105 |
35,000 |
32 |
Marcel Renzi |
Putter 77 |
F |
35 |
36 |
34 |
105 |
35,000 |
33 |
Werner Schaffner |
MC Neuendorf |
CH |
35 |
34 |
37 |
106 |
35,333 |
34 |
Roland Perrin |
CGMN Neuchatel |
CH |
34 |
39 |
34 |
107 |
35,667 |
35 |
Paul Bader |
PC Ergolz Pratteln |
CH |
31 |
35 |
42 |
108 |
36,000 |
36 |
Simon Pasquier |
MC Moléson |
CH |
40 |
37 |
33 |
110 |
36,667 |
37 |
Günter Kappes |
MGF Schweich |
D |
39 |
34 |
40 |
113 |
37,667 |
38 |
Pierre Monici |
CAGP Argeles |
F |
44 |
38 |
45 |
127 |
42,333 |
|
mannschaften |
|
1994 |
|
<--> |
|
1992 |
|